YOUTH

CZECH.REP.

YOUTH 
                VICTORY
1x MOTTIN TANGUY    
2x           PODIUM
1x MOTTIN TANGUY KARLSSON EDDIE      

2008

Tanvald

0

2

SHEPPARD JACK

1

MOTTIN TANGUY

0

3

SCHÄFER JAN

2009

Tanvald

0

2

TARRES POL

1

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

2010

Tanvald

0

2

CASALES JORGE

1

0

3

KARLSSON EDDIE

2011

Tanvald

0

2

GIARBA GABRIELE

1

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

2012

Tanvald

0

2

GIARBA GABRIELE

1

0

3

KADLEC FRANZ

2013

Tanvald

0

2

KADLEC FRANZ

1

0

3

PEACE DAN

2019

Brezova

0

2

1

0

3

         
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

GIARBA GABRIELE PRICE JACK SHEPPARD JACK KADLEC FRANZ COQUELIN STEVEN LUNDEVOLD SVERRE BUSTO JAIME TARRES POL BOLT BILLY KARLSSON EDDIE SALERI GIACOMO CATALIN ISMAEL WALKER LUKE MOTTIN TANGUY COX BRADLEY ROBERTS IWAN CASALES JORGE PEACE DAN SCHÄFER JAN MATEJICEK MARTIN
PTS 48 40 37 37 35 33 31 28 25 24 24 23 21 20 20 19 17 15 15 15
Pod 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 1 1 -
1st - 1 1 - 1 1 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Pla 4 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

ANTONIETTI SAMUEL NEUMANN SASCHA STRAUB YANNIC MORPHETT BEN SHORT CHRISTOFFER BURY PAUL CABRINI FRANCESCO SAUVAGE PIERRE PETRANGELI PIETRO CHATAGNO GAEL MYOHÄNEN TIMO COBUZZI MICHELE FUENTES JESUS RIBA MARC KAMMEL MIRKO BALAS JAN ZUCCALI SAMUELE DEXTER TOM TEMPIER CEDRIC PETRELLA LUCA
PTS 14 14 13 13 11 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 6 6 6 6
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ALFREDSSON OSCAR ARTAUF MARCO POLI MATTEO ARDISSONE CHRISTIAN ROBRAHN JARMO ANDREASSON DANIEL CORTI FEDERICO DUBIK CORY LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER HEMMINGER PAUL GALLAS KEVIN VALENTI LEONARDO FERRARI SIMONE FAUDE MAX KACZMARCZYK OSKAR BERNTSEN JULIAN CHANTEGRET ANTOINE WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS LOCCA FILIPPO FERNANDEZ IGNACIO
PTS 6 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SORENSEN THOMAS SCHULTE MICHEL PETIT MATS MARCINOW GABRIEL VARIN MAXIME FIOLINI STEFANO DEL OLMO ALEJANDRO EMONTS PHILIPP JUNKLEWITZ TIM LATORRE RAFAEL LEGUTKO KONRAD LILLEBY HÅKON SONZOGNI DIEGO SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN WALDI HENDRIK WÜNSCH DOMINIK WÜNSCH MAREK      
PTS 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

CZE

RIDER

MATEJICEK MARTIN FABIAN DAVID BALAS JAN FIKEJZ JIRI WÜNSCH MAREK RATHOUSKY JIRI WÜNSCH DOMINIK                          
PTS 36 15 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 2 1 4 3 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -