YOUTH

CZECH.REP.

YOUTH 
                VICTORY
1x MOTTIN TANGUY        
DANSE JACK            
2x           PODIUM
1x MOTTIN TANGUY KARLSSON EDDIE            
DANSE JACK MARTINEZ PAU HEIDEL JONATHAN              

2008

Tanvald

0

2

SHEPPARD JACK

1

MOTTIN TANGUY

0

3

SCHÄFER JAN

2009

Tanvald

0

2

TARRES POL

1

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

2010

Tanvald

0

2

CASALES JORGE

1

0

3

KARLSSON EDDIE

2011

Tanvald

0

2

GIARBA GABRIELE

1

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

2012

Tanvald

0

2

GIARBA GABRIELE

1

0

3

KADLEC FRANZ

2013

Tanvald

0

2

KADLEC FRANZ

1

0

3

PEACE DAN

2019

Brezova

0

2

MARTINEZ PAU

1

DANSE JACK

0

3

HEIDEL JONATHAN

         
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

GIARBA GABRIELE PRICE JACK SHEPPARD JACK KADLEC FRANZ COQUELIN STEVEN LUNDEVOLD SVERRE BUSTO JAIME TARRES POL BOLT BILLY KARLSSON EDDIE SALERI GIACOMO CATALIN ISMAEL WALKER LUKE MOTTIN TANGUY COX BRADLEY DANSE JACK ROBERTS IWAN CASALES JORGE MARTINEZ PAU PEACE DAN
PTS 48 40 37 37 35 33 31 28 25 24 24 23 21 20 20 20 19 17 17 15
Pod 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 - 1 1 - - 1 - 1 - 1 1 1
1st - 1 1 - 1 1 1 - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - -
Pla 4 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SCHÄFER JAN MATEJICEK MARTIN HEIDEL JONATHAN ANTONIETTI SAMUEL NEUMANN SASCHA STRAUB YANNIC MORPHETT BEN ROSSI ENZO SHORT CHRISTOFFER DIGMAN BEN BURY PAUL CABRINI FRANCESCO SAUVAGE PIERRE FABIAN DAVID PETRANGELI PIETRO CHATAGNO GAEL MYOHÄNEN TIMO SMITH JAMIUL COBUZZI MICHELE FUENTES JESUS
PTS 15 15 15 14 14 13 13 13 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 8 8
Pod 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

RIBA MARC KAMMEL MIRKO BALAS JAN SCHOLLAR FABIO FELTRIN VALENTINO ZUCCALI SAMUELE DEXTER TOM TEMPIER CEDRIC PETRELLA LUCA ALFREDSSON OSCAR HEMINGWAY HARRY ARTAUF MARCO POLI MATTEO ARDISSONE CHRISTIAN ROBRAHN JARMO BEREITER RODNEY ANDREASSON DANIEL CORTI FEDERICO DUBIK CORY LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER
PTS 8 8 8 8 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

TURNER HARRY HEMMINGER PAUL GALLAS KEVIN VALENTI LEONARDO FERRARI SIMONE FAUDE MAX SCHIELE JONAS KACZMARCZYK OSKAR BERNTSEN JULIAN CHANTEGRET ANTOINE WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS LOCCA FILIPPO SCHWABEDISSEN NILS FERNANDEZ IGNACIO SORENSEN THOMAS SCHULTE MICHEL PETIT MATS MARCINOW GABRIEL VARIN MAXIME OVERBY ALEX
PTS 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

FIOLINI STEFANO DEL OLMO ALEJANDRO EMONTS PHILIPP JUNKLEWITZ TIM LATORRE RAFAEL LEGUTKO KONRAD LILLEBY HÅKON SONZOGNI DIEGO SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN WALDI HENDRIK WÜNSCH DOMINIK WÜNSCH MAREK RIEDEL KASPER PARKKONEN MAX CHESTNUT OWEN EBERHARTER PHILIPP        
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

CZE

RIDER

MATEJICEK MARTIN FABIAN DAVID BALAS JAN FIKEJZ JIRI WÜNSCH MAREK RATHOUSKY JIRI WÜNSCH DOMINIK                          
PTS 36 31 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 4 1 4 3 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -