TRIALONLINE

0

 
AHVALA TOMMI COLOMER MARC AHVALA TOMMI COLOMER MARC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TRIAL.GP  TRIAL.2  TRIAL.125  WOMEN.GP  WOMEN.2    X-TRIAL
  PONTE DI LEGNO PONTE DI LEGNO CAHORS PONTE DI LEGNO PONTE DI LEGNO     ANDORRA LA VELLA
    18/09/22 18/09/22 28/08/22 18/09/22 18/09/22      08/10

   1. BOU

   2. GRATTAROLA

   3. RAGA

   4. BUSTO

   5. MARCELLI

   6. PETRELLA

   7. GELABERT.M

   8. FAJARDO

   9. CASALES

 10. GELABERT.A

 11. MARTYN

 12. BINCAZ

 13. COLAIRO

 14. RIVA

 

   1. SUAREZ

   2. TOURNOUR

   3. HAGA

   4. FARRE

   5. GANDOLA

   6. CHATAGNO

   7. PEACE.J

   8. GREEN

   9. PEACE.D

 10. DUFRESE

 11. MARTINEZ

 12. SPREAFICO

 13. NILSEN

 14. CANALES

 15. MEMPÖR

   1. HEMINGWAY.H

   2. FABIAN

   3. HEMINGWAY.G

   4. MERCADE

   5. AGNOLIN

   6. GALLOWAY

   7. PEDRETTI

   8. RYNCARZ

   9. OVERBY

 10. IGLESIAS

 11. CRESPI

 12. LAMPKIN

 13. RIEDEL

 14. BRUNISSO

 15. BARRERA

   1. BRISTOW

   2. ABELLAN

   3. RABINO

   4. MONNIER

   5. WACHS

   6. BARKVED

   7. HOOVER

   8. ROBINSON

   9. MINTA

 10. STEINERT

 11. MELCHIOR

 12. GALLIENI

 

 14. £

 15.

   1. ADSHEAD

   2. BÄUML

   3. PECHACKOVA

   4. SWEETEN

   5. SOYER

   6. BACCHETTA

   7. TRENTINI

   8. MEIER

   9. TER JUNG

 10. PI

 11. PENA

 12. MELING

 13. JENSEN

 14. LONYCZ

 15. SCHNEIDER

 

   6.

   7.

   8.

   9.

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

  1. BUSTO

  2. BOU

  3. RAGA

  4. HAGA

  5. MARCELLI

  6. MARTYN

  7. GRATTAROLA

  8. BINCAZ

 

 

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EUROPE  E.JUNIOR  E.OVER  E.WOMEN  E.YOUTH
  PIAZZATORRE PIAZZATORRE PIAZZATORRE PIAZZATORRE PIAZZATORRE
 11/09/22 11/09/22 11/09/22 10/09/22 10/09/22

   1. GANDOLA

   2. HEMINGWAY.H

   3. MARTINEZ

   4. OGAWA

   5. PRETALLI

   6. VOLD GUNVA JM

   7. TURNER

   8. MEMPÖR

   9. FABIAN

 10. HEIDEL

 11. CABRINI

 12. MATTHEEUWS

 13. BEREITER

 

 

   1. SANDVIK

   2. BRUNISSO

   3. PEDRETTI

   4. ZYZNOWSKI

   5. PARKKONEN.M

   6. JAASKELÄINEN

   7. SUNDBERG

   8. LAMPKIN

   9. SMITH

 10. JØRGENSEN.A

 11. OVERBY

 12. RYNCARZ

 13. BALOUSEK

 14. BJORAA

 15. PARKKONEN.A

   1. CLARK

   2. FLOESSELL

   3. VANDAS

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1. HULDEBORG

   2. ADSHEAD

   3. MINTA

   4. MONNIER

   5. PECHÁCKOVÁ

   6. BACCHETTA

   7. MEIER

   8. WACHS

  9. MELCHIOR

 10. ROBINSON

 11. STEINER

 12. WEBER

 13. JENSEN

 

   1. HEMINGWAY G

   2. SCHMIDT

   3. JØRGENSEN.J

   4. HEIDEL

   5. NEO

   6. ECHENE

   7. VENTELON

   8. TURCO

   9. OLOFSSON

 10. GIACUZZO

 11. SAFFER

 12. DEMOULIN

 13. MARTINEZ

 14. DUDA 

 15. STAUDIGEL

0 0 0 0 0
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2022
SMAGE   HAGA   MYÖHÄNEN FAJARDO GRATTAROLA MARTYN KADLEC
HOOVER BARKVED   MATEJICEK SOYER RABINO SMITH WACHS
BRANCATI ALEX
WASCH VIVIAN
MONNIER NAOMI
RABINO ANDREA
PECHACKOVA DENISA
GUBIAN LORIS
CABESTANY ALBERT
CHATAGNO GAËL
GRATTAROLA MATTEO
MARCELLI GABRIEL MARTYN TOBY HAGA SONDRE GREEN BILLY TOULY KIERAN MARTINEZ PAU DANSE JACK HEMINGWAY HARRY
 
   
   

0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OPEN INTER ELECTRIC TDN MEN TDN WOMEN TDN TROPHY TDN X TRIAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALENDAR What are you looking for ? >> Trialzines0   RESULTS

0