TRIALONLINE

0

 
AHVALA TOMMI COLOMER MARC AHVALA TOMMI COLOMER MARC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TRIAL.GP  TRIAL.2  TRIAL.125  WOMEN.GP  WOMEN.2    X-TRIAL
  SANT JULIA DE LORIA  SANT JULIA DE LORIA  SANT JULIA DE LORIA  SANT JULIA DE LORIA  GOUVEIA     BARCELONA
    19/06/22 19/06/22 19/06/22 19/06/22  18/09/21      04/10/21

   1. BOU

   2. RAGA

   3. BUSTO

   4. MARCELLI

   5. GRATTAROLA

   6. GELABERT

   7. FUJINAMI

   8. FAJARDO

   9. CASALES

 10. BINCAZ

  

 

 13. RIVA

 14. PEACE

 

   1. GANDOLA

   2. FERRER

   3. MARTYN

   4. GELABERT

   5. RABINO

   6. FARRE

   7. PEACE

   8. HAGA

   9. RIBAU

 10. GREEN

 11. CANALES

 12. SUAREZ

 13. VOLD GUND.JM

 14. TOURNOUR

 15. TRUEBA

   1. DANCE

   2. VALL

   3. BEREITER

   4. SCHIELE

   5. HEMINGWAY

   6. HEIDEL

   7. TURNER

   8. ZYZNOWSKI

   9. FABIAN

 10. DINARES

 11. DIGMAN

 12. BRUNISSO

 13. EBERHARTER

 14. ROSSI

 15. RYNCARZ

   1. SANZ

   2. ABELLAN

   3. BRISTOW

   4. GOMEZ

   5. MINTA

   6. HÅKONSEN

   7. MONNIER

   8. STEINERT

   9. WACHS

 10. BARKVED

 11. GALLIENI

 12. HOOVER

 13. MOREON

 14. £

 15.

   1. RABINO

   2. TRENTINI

   3. ADSHEAD

   4. TER JUNG

   5. BUDINOVA

   6. PI

   7. PECHACKOVA

   8. ROBINSON

   9. SWEETEN

 10. MELING

 11. BACCHETTA

 12. AURIERES

 13. VIEIRA

 14. AFONSO

 15. BAILEY

 

   6.

   7.

   8.

   9.

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

  1. BOU

  2. RAGA

  3. GRATTAROLA

  4. BUSTO

  5. BINCAZ

  6. HAGA

  7. MARCELLI

  8. MARTYN

 

 

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EUROPE  E.JUNIOR  E.OVER  E.WOMEN  E.YOUTH
  BREAL SOUS MONFORT BREAL SOUS MONFORT BREAL SOUS MONFORT BREAL SOUS MONFORT BREAL SOUS MONFORT
   17/04/22 17/04/22 17/04/22 17/04/22 17/04/22

   1. HEMINGWAY H

   2. MARTINEZ

   3. MEMPÖR

   4. VOLD GUND.JM

   5. MATTHEEUWS

   6. PRETALLI

   7. HEIDEL

   8. FABIAN

   9. REUMSCHÜSSEL

 10. GUIRAUD

 11. BEREITER

 12. SCHIELE

 

 

 

   1. ZYSNOWSKI

   2. RYNCARZ

   3. SMITH

   4. BJORAA

   5. OVERBY

   6. BALOUSEK

   7. JØRGENSEN

   8. SCHWABEDISSEN

   9. SANDVIK

 10. PARKKONEN A

 11. LAMPKIN

 12. CSIZMAZIA

 13. PARKKONEN M

 14. JÄÄSKELÄNEN

 15. SNELLING

   1. CLARK

   2. KIPP

   3. FLOESSELL

   4. PEDERSEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1. MONNIER

   2. ADSHEAD

   3. WACHS

   4. PECHACKOVA

   5. SOYER

   6. STEINERT

   7. TER JUNG

   8. ROBINSON

   9. MELCHIOR

 10. MEIER

 11. WEBER

 12. JENSENS

 13. PENA

 14. SPIELVOGEL

 15. DE RAAFF

   1. HEMINGWAY J

   2. NEO

   3. SCHMIDT

   4. MONNIER

   5. HEIDEL

   6. JØRGENSEN

   7. ECHENE

   8. TURCO

   9. VENTELON

 10. LEVINSSON

 11. SAFFER

 12. RADULFE

 13. OLOFSSON

 14. BEWSICK

 15. MARTINEZ

0 0 0 0 0
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2021
SMAGE   PRETALLI MATTHEEUWS KADLEC MATEJÍCEK MARCINÓW HAGA
MEMPÖR GRATTAROLA KERSTENS FAJARDO MYÖHÄNEN ALMTHEN BUSTO
BRANCATI ALEX
WASCH VIVIAN
MONNIER NAOMI
RABINO ANDREA
GUBIAN LORIS
CABESTANY ALBERT
CHATAGNO GAËL
GRATTAROLA MATTEO MARCELLI GABRIEL MARTYN TOBY GREEN BILLY TOULY KIERAN MARTINEZ PAU DANSE JACK
 
   
   

0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OPEN INTER ELECTRIC TDN MEN TDN WOMEN TDN TROPHY TDN X TRIAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALENDAR What are you looking for ? >> Trialzines0   RESULTS

0