YOUNGEST PODIUM

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP YOUTH

13

BROWN

MICHAEL

FRA
13 years 152 days
FRA 00
Massais

13

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
GUBIAN LORIS
13 years 175 days
FRA 02
Boade

13

LIEBL

NICLAS

GER
LIEBL NICLAS

13 years 207 days

FRA 00
Massais

13

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
GIBERT DANIEL
13 years 210 days
FRA 01
Crozon

13

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
WIGG ALEXZ
13 years 235 days
FRA 03
Maisse

13

KREGELOH

CHRISTIAN

GER
KREGELOH CHRISTIAN
13 years 110 days
FRA 02
Boade

13

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
OLIVERAS DANIEL
13 years 112 days
ESP 02
Pobla Segur

13

DANCE

JACK

GBR
DANSE JACK
13 years 331 days
ITA 19
Pietramurata

14

LIOTAUD

BENJAMIN

FRA
LIOTAUD BENJAMIN
14 years 8 days
FRA 03
Maisse

14

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
MARTYN TOBY
14 years 32 days
POL 14
Krzeszowice

14

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
GOMEZ ALFREDO
14 years 44 days
ITA 03
Chiesa Valde.

14

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
KADLEC FRANZ
14 years 46 days
GER 11
Grossheubach

14

GREEN

BILLY

GBR
GREEN BILLY
14 years 81 days
ITA 16
Pietramurata

14

MORPHETT

BEN

GBR
MORPHETT BEN
14 years 91 days
ESP 07
Morella

14

CORDON

JOAN

ESP
CORDON JOAN
14 years 102 days
ITA 01
Canzo

14

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
BUSTO JAIME
14 years 124 days
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

14

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA
DIFRESE HUGO
14 years 131 days
LET 17
Liepaja

14

GIARBA

GABRIELE

ITA
GIARBA GABRIELE
14 years 166 days
CZE 11
Tanvald

14

TARRES

POL

ESP
TARRES POL
14 years 175 days
FRA 08
Grasse

14

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
14 years 244 days
FRA 08
Grasse

14

MEDIĐA

POL

ESP
MEDIĐA POL

14 years 243 days

ITA 17
Lazzate

14

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
CASALES JORGE
14 years 258 days
ITA 10
Coazze

14

ALMTHEM

LINUS

SWE
ALMTHEN LINUS
14 years 271 days
NED 17
Zelhem

14

NILSEN

MATS

NOR
14 years 275 days
LET 17
Liepaja

14

HEIDEL

JONATHAN

GER
HEIDEL JONATHAN
14 years 305 days
ITA 19
Monza

14

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
14 years 306 days
CZE 13
Tanvald

15

PEACE

JACK

GBR
PEACE JACK
15 years 31 days
ITA 06
Pietramurata

15

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
KARLSSON EDDIE
15 years 99 days
ITA 10
Coazze

15

MOLINA

HECTOR

ESP
MOLINA HECTOR
15 years 102 days
FRA 06
Plan de la Tour

15

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
CHALLONER JACK
15 years 104 days
FRA 06
Plan de la Tour

15

GABUTTI

ANDREA

ITA
GABUTTI ANDREA
15 years 111 days
ESP 18
Castelloli

15

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
COQUELIN STEVEN
15 years 126 days
AND 10
La Rabassa

15

PIARDI

SERGIO

ITA
PIARDI SERGIO
15 years 161 days
ITA 06
Pietramurata

15

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
15 years 174 days
ITA 03
Cerreto

15

RIOBO

MARTIN

ESP
RIOBO MARTIN
15 years 177 days
ESP 18
Castelloli

15

BOTELLA

PAU

ESP
BOTTELLA PAU
15 years 187 days
FRA 06
Plan de la Tour

15

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA
TOULY KIERAN
15 years 203 days
POL 16
Krzeszowice

15

GILMAN

ROBIN

BEL
GILMAN ROBIN
15 y 06 m 27 d
FRA 01
Crozon

15

GANDOLA

LORENZO

ITA
GANDOLA LORENZO
15 years 215 days
ITA 16
Pietramurata

15

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
ROBERTS IWAN
15 years 234 days
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

15

TAYLOR

SVEN

GBR
TAYLOR SVEN
15 years 287 days
ITA 02
Arpino

15

RUEDI

FLORIAN

GER
RUEDI FLORIAN
15 years 304 days
NED 17
Zelhem

15

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
SALERI GIACOMO
15 years 340 days
CZE 09
Tanvald

15

DIGMAN

BEN

GBR
DIGMAN BEN
15 years 361 days
ITA 19
Pietramurata

16

PRICE

JACK

GBR
16 years 4 days
CZE 13
Tanvald

16

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

NOR
LUNDEVOLD SVERRE
16 years 21 days
GER 11
Grossheubach

16

SMITH

OLIVER

GBR
smith oliver
16 years 25 days
NED 17
Zelhem

16

CATALIN

ISMAEL

ITA
CATALIN ISMAEL
16 years 35 days
POL 09
Krzeszowice

16

POIROT

FABIEN

FRA
POIROT FABIEN
16 years 50 days
POL 16
Krzeszowice

16

BURY

PAUL

FRA
BURY PAUL
16 years 58 days
ITA 02
Civita Cast.

16

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

FRA
SAUVAGE PIERRE
16 years 60 days
ITA 14
Pietramurata

16

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA
MOTTIN TANGUY
16 years 70 days
FRA 08
Grasse

16

ZUCCALI

SAMUELE

ITA
ZUCCALI SAMUELE
16 years 80 days
ITA 09
Pragelato

16

WALKER

LUKE

GBR
WALKER LUKE
16 years 85 days
ITA 11
Civita Cast.

16

MEMPÍR

MARCO

AUT
MEMPÍR MARCO
16 years 88 days
POL 18
Krzeszowice

16

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
MORET FRANCESC
16 years 89 days
ITA 07
Lazzate

16

SHORT

CHRISTOPHER

GBR
SHORT CHRISTOFFER
16 years 93 days
ITA 10
Coazze

16

MARTINEZ

PAU

ESP
MARTINEZ PAU
16 years 99 days
ITA 09
Pietramurata

16

SCH─FER

JAN

GER
SCH─FER JAN
16 years 108 days
CZE 08
Tanvald

16

RABINO

CARLOALBERTO

ITA
RABINO CARLO ALBERTO
16 years 135 days
ITA 18
St.Stefano d'Aveto

16

FISTOLERA

ANDREA

ITA
FISTOLERA ANDREA
16 years 151 days
FRA 00
Massais

16

GARZONI

LUIGI

ITA
GARZONI LUIGI
16 years 157 days
ITA 06
Garbagnate

16

ANDREWS

ROBERT

IRL
ANDREWS ROBERT
16 years 156 days
ITA 05
Villar Pellice

16

DANBY

ROSS

GBR
DANBY ROSS
16 years 181 days
ITA 05
Garbagnate
   

16

ROBRAHN

JARMO

GER
ROBRAHN JARMO
16 years 189 days
SUI 15
Grimmialp
   

16

PETRELLA

LUCA

ITA
PETRELLA LUCA
15 years 237 days
ITA 14
Pietramurata
KINGS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS