YOUNGEST WINNER

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP YOUTH

13

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
GUBIAN LORIS
13 years 203 days
ITA 03
Arpino

14

BROWN

MICHAEL

FRA
14 years 19 days
FRA 01
Crozon

14

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP
GIBERT DANIEL
14 years 27 days
ESP 01
Pobla de Segur

14

LIOTAUD

BENJAMIN

FRA
LIOTAUD BENJAMIN
14 years 29 days
ITA 03
Cerreto

14

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
BUSTO JAIME
14 years 124 days
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

14

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA
DIFRESE HUGO
14 years 131 days
LET 17
Liepaja

14

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
OLIVERAS DANIEL
14 years 240 days
FRA 02
Boade

14

CASALES

JORGE

ESP
CASALES JORGE
14 years 258 days
ITA 10
Coazze

14

NILSEN

MATS

NOR
14 years 275 days
LET 17
Liepaja

14

TARRES

POL

ESP
TARRES POL
14 years 301 days
ITA 08
Crodo Verbania

14

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
WIGG ALEXZ
14 years 311 days
GBR 04
Hawkstone Park

14

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
MARTYN TOBY
14 years 312 days
ITA 15
Pietramurata

15

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
KADLEC FRANZ
15 years 66 days
NED 12
Zelhem

15

MEDIŅA

POL

ESP
MEDIŅA POL

15 years 172 days

POL 16
Krzeszowice

15

RIOBO

MARTIN

ESP
RIOBO MARTIN
15 years 177 days
ESP 18
Castelloli

15

BOTELLA

PAU

ESP
BOTTELLA PAU
15 years 187 days
FRA 06
Plan de la Tour

15

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
CHALLONER JACK
15 years 203 days
ITA 06
Garbagnate

15

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
COQUELIN STEVEN
15 years 203 days
CZE 10
Tanvald

15

GANDOLA

LORENZO

ITA
GANDOLA LORENZO
15 years 215 days
ITA 16
Pietramurata

15

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
15 years 230 days
ITA 03
Chiesa Valmalenco

15

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
15 years 242 days
ITA 14
Pietramurata

15

MOLINA

HECTOR

ESP
MOLINA HECTOR
15 years 250 days
ESP 01
Ripoll

15

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA
TOULY KIERAN
15 years 252 days
GER 16
Grossheubach

16

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
16 years 3 days
CZE 09
Tanvald

16

PRICE

JACK

GBR
PRICE JACK
16 years 4 days
CZE 13
Tanvald

16

PETRELLA

LUCA

ITA
16 years 19 days
BEL 14
Bilstain

16

SMITH

OLIVER

GBR
smith oliver
16 years 25 days
NED 17
Zelhem

16

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

NOR
LUNDEVOLD SVERRE
16 years 28 days
CZE 11
Tanvald

16

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA
MOTTIN TANGUY
16 years 70 days
FRA 08
Grasse

16

MARTINEZ

PAU

ESP
MARTINEZ PAU
16 years 99 days
ITA 09
Pietramurata
 

16

PEACE

JACK

GBR
PEACE JACK
16 years 107 days
POL 16
Krzeszowice
 

16

RABINO

CARLOALBERTO

ITA
RABINO CARLO ALBERTO
16 years 135 days
ITA 18
St.Stefano d'Aveto

16

FISTOLERA

ANDREA

ITA
FISTOLERA ANDREA
16 years 151 days
FRA 00
Massais
KINGS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS