JUNIOR

CZECH.REP.

JUNIOR 
2x PEACE JACK             VICTORY
1x CHALLONER JACK COTONE LUCA GUBIAN LORIS OLIVERAS DANIEL TARRES POL SHEPPARD JACK        
CABRINI FRANCESCO ROBERTS IWAN FIOLETTI MARCO NAUMANN SASCHA TOULY KIERAN        
3x SHEPPARD JACK                 PODIUM
2x SALERI GIACOMO FIOLETTI MARCO MYOHÄNEN TIMO NAUMANN SASCHA PEACE JACK PIARDI SERGIO              
1x OLIVERAS DANIEL SCHÄFER JOCHEN GRATTAROLA MATTEO GUBIAN LORIS GOMEZ ALDREDO WIGG ALEXZ CHALLONER JACK PASTORIZA ADRIAN MORET FRANCESC COTONE LUCA RICHARDSON JONATHAN    
TARRES POL COQUELIN STEVEN CABRINI FRANCESCO LUNDEVOLD SVERRE ROBERTS IWAN MATEJICEL MARTIN ELIASSON MARCUS STRAUB YANNIC COPETTI MANUEL CORVI LUCA TOULY KIERAN    
MEMPÖR MARCO VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS                      

2005

Kramolin

0

2

SCHÄFER JOCHEN

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2006

Tanvald

0

2

GOMEZ ALFREDO

1

GUBIAN LORIS

0

3

WIGG ALEXZ

2008

Tanvald

0

2

PASTORIZA ADRIAN

1

CHALLONER JACK

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2009

Tanvald

0

2

RICHARDSON JONATHAN

1

COTONE LUCA

0

3

SHEPPARD JACK

2010

Tanvald

0

2

SHEPPARD JACK

1

TARRES POL

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

2011

Tanvald

0

2

SALERI GIACOMO

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

2012

Tanvald

0

2

LUNDEVOLD SVERRE

1

CABRINI FRANCESCO

0

3

MYOHÄNEN TIMO

2013

Tanvald

0

2

MYOHÄNEN TIMO

1

ROBERTS IWAN

0

3

MATEJICEL MARTIN

2014

Tanvald

0

2

NEUMANN SASCHA

1

FIOLETTI MARCO

0

3

ELIASSON MARCUS

2014

Tanvald

0

2

STRAUB YANNIC

1

NAUMANN SASCHA

0

3

FIOLETTI MARCO

2016

Bŕezová

0

2

PIARDI SERGIO

1

PEACE JACK

0

3

COPETTI MANUEL

2016

Bŕezová

0

2

CORVI LUCA

1

PEACE JACK

0

3

PIARDI SERGIO

2019

Bŕezová

0

2

MEMPÖR MARCO

1

TOULY KIERAN

0

3

VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS

         
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

SHEPPARD JACK COPETTI MANUEL CORVI LUCA PEACE JACK MATEJICEL MARTIN NEUMANN SASCHA FIOLETTI MARCO ELIASSON MARCUS MYOHÄNEN TIMO SALERI GIACOMO PIARDI SERGIO ROBERTS IWAN CABRINI FRANCOSCO COTONE LUCA STRAUB YANNIC GRATTAROLA MATTEO RICHARDSON JONATHAN MACKRODT PHILIPP GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS COX BRADLEY
PTS 52 41 41 40 39 37 35 35 32 32 32 31 30 30 30 28 26 26 26 23
Pod 3 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - -
1st 1 - - 2 - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - -
Pla 3 4 4 2 3 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 2

TOP

RIDER

SCHULTE MICHEL DAMMYR ANDREAS ROVERY ARTHUR CHALLOBER JACK GUBIAN LORIS OLIVERAS DANIEL TARRES POL CHRISTIANSEN MARCUS ANDREOLI MICHELE TOULY KIERAN GOMEZ ALFREDO LUNDEVOLD SVERRE PASTORIZA ADRIAN SCHÄFER JOCHEN LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER PETRANGELI PIETRO MEMPÖR MARCO CIURANA FRANCESC COQUELIN STEVEN MORET FRANCESC
PTS 23 22 22 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 16 15 15
Pod - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 1 1 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1
1st - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WIGG ALEXZ BORRELLAS PERE VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS PETERS JAN CASTELLS AARO CATALIN ISMAEL COMINOLI MATTEO FERRER ALEXANDRE MONDO ALESSANDRO PRICE JACK WÜNSCH MAREK VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN MATTHEEUWS EMILE ANDERSEN MORTEN BOTELLA PAU BULLOCK DECLAN DANBY ROSS MIKKELSEN KJARTAN WINKLER LUCA JAILET JULES
PTS 15 15 15 14 14 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 12 11 11 11 11 11 11
Pod 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

AVNDAÑO DAVID GRIEBEL MARIJAN KAMMEL MIRKO MORELL LAURENT BERTOLOTTI STEFANO BRADE MIKKEL GABUTTI ANDREA GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL LOCCA FILIPPO BINCAZ BENOIT WALKER JONNY MEDIÑA POL ANDREWS ROBERT DUBIK CORY HEMMINGER PAUL HORRACH MARC NORUM IVAR BAPTIST TOBIAS JOHANSSON TOBIAS DEFOURNY NICOLAS
PTS 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

GARZONI LUIGI JULITA GIAN MARIA MOLEMANS GILLES POLI MATTEO ANDREASSON DANIEL VILA GIL BRISTOW EMMA ECKHARDT MARKUS PIERPRZAK KEVIN TESSARIOL ROMAIN WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS STALTARI SIMONE KRAFT JOSCHKA MONTESCHIO ANDREA VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS WALKNER BERNHARD RUEDI FLORIAN FIKEKZ JIRI LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND LUKASZCZYK MICHAL
PTS 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

VRANAK PETER BERNTSEN JULIAN DÖLLER PHILIPP GIARBA GABRIELE LATORRE RAFAEL LEGUTKO KONRAD MOTTIN TANGUY TAKEDA YOHITO CHATAGNO GAËL CRISTIANSEN HENRIK LAGERGREN MARTIN SCHÄFER JAN WÜNSCH DOMINIK CULLIFORD THOMAS SULC DALIBOR JAILEET GAILOR JUNKLEWITZ TIM BJERLIN PETTER CURSCHMANN MORITZ FABERA MIRCO
PTS 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

GRADWOHL TIM ILMBERGER JULIUS KERSTJENS RANDY PLETINCKX DIETER SCHMIDT ROBIN SCHULZ MAXIMILIAN VOLD GUNVALDSEN JABOB OLAUS BIELEMANS BAS EMONTS PHILIPP FRIEDEL TONIAS MARCINOW GABRIEL PEDERSEN HÅKON SPRINGMANN APSCAL WENGLER CHRISTOPHER SMITH JAMIUL FELTRIN VALENTINO SMITH CUBA SCHMELZER PAUL    
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

CZE

RIDER

MATEJICEL MARTIN WÜNSCH MAREK SULC DALIBOR FIKEKZ JIRI WÜNSCH DOMINIK BRUJ VACLAV                          
PTS 114 53 7 5 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 11 10 5 7 3 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
MATEJICEL MARTIN                            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -