POLAND

2x             VICTORY
1x BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO COBOS DAVID CATTLA MARC CABESTANY ALBERT ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL NAVARRO SANTIAGO FAJARDI JERONI      
BOU TONI BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ MORRIS SHAUN DABILL JAMES BETHUNE JEROME BROWN MICHAEL GRATTAROLA MATTEO      
5x LENZI FABIO                 PODIUM
3x BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ BETHUNE JEROME BROWN MICHAEL WIGG ALEXZ GRATTAROLA MATTEO   2x FREIXA MARC ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL        
1x BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO JARVIS GRAHAM JUSTRIBO MARCEL COBOS DAVID REYES GABRIEL CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE CATTLA MARC CROSSET FRED CABESTANY ALBERT RAGA ADAM NAVARRO SANTIAGO CONNOE SAM  
MANZANO JOSEP FAJARDI JERONI LEON SERGIO BOU TONI ORIZIO MICHELE MORRIS SHAUN DABILL JAMES GUBIAN LORIS GOMEZ ALFREDO CHALLONER JACK POLI MATTEO SALERI GIACOMO  

1996

Krakow

0

2

REYES GABRIEL

1

COBOS DAVID

0

3

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE

1997

Krakow

0

2

FREIXA MARC

1

CATTLA MARC

0

3

CROSSET FRED

1998

Krakow

0

2

FREIXA MARC

1

CABESTANY ALBERT

0

3

ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA

1999

Krakow

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2001

Krakow

0

2

CONNOR SAM

1

NAVARRO SANTIAGO

0

3

MANZANO JOSEP

2002

Krakow

0

2

1

FAJARDI JERONI

0

3

LEON SERGIO

2003

Krakow

0

2

1

BOU TONI

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2004

Krakow

0

2

1

BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2005

Myslenice

0

2

BETHUNE JEROME

1

MORRIS SHAUN

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2006

Myslenice

0

2

1

DABILL JAMES

0

3

BETHUNE JEROME

2007

Myslenice

0

2

1

BETHUNE JEROME

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2008

Myslenice

0

2

1

BROWN MICHAEL

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2009

Myslenice

0

2

GUBIAN LORIS

1

WIGG ALEXZ

0

3

GOMEZ ALFREDO

2010

Krzeszowice

0

2

1

WIGG ALEXZ

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2012

Krzeszowice

0

2

POLI MATTEO

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

 

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

LENZI FABIO KROUSTEK MARTIN GRATTAROLA MATTEO BETHUNE JEROME ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA LEON SERGIO CROSSET FRED DABILL JAMES CONNOR SAM CARDINAELS JAN GIBERT DANIEL RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO DELLIO STEFANO FREIXA MARC CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE
PTS 121 84 73 65 63 63 61 52 47 46 44 41 38 36 35 34 34 33 33 29
Pod 5 - 3 3 3 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 - - - - 2 1 1 1
1st - - 1 1 1 2 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - 1
Pla 11 15 5 5 4 4 5 4 6 5 4 3 4 3 4 5 2 4 5 2

TOP

RIDER

REYES GABRIEL SAEZ JOSE MARIA CABESTANY ALBERT MAURINO DANIELE VUKCEVIC MICHAEL GOMEZ ALFREDO STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN BORRELLAS PERE HIMMANEN HENRI OLIVERAS DANIEL POLI MATTEO BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO BOU TONI MORRIS SHAUN SVOBODA JIRI
PTS 29 28 28 28 27 27 27 26 26 26 24 23 23 22 21 20 20 20 20 20
Pod 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 - - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 -
1st 1 - - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 -
Pla 2 2 2 4 2 6 4 2 2 8 2 5 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 8

TOP

RIDER

BALAS PAVEL RAGA ADAM VAN DEN BROEK ALEX IOLITTA FRANCESCO GUBIAN LORIS VACCARETTI ANDREA EYRIES GREGORY MANZANO JOSEP SALERI GIACOMO LETTENBICHLER ANDREAS MARCINOW GABRIEL BAUCE VALERIO JUNKLEWITZ JAN NILSSON ANDERS BRAYBROOK WAYNE
PTS 19 18 18 18 17 17 16 15 15 15 15 14 13 13 13 12 12 11 11 10
Pod - 1 - - 1 1 - - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 8 6 2 4 1 1 3 4 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 3 2 2 4 1

TOP

RIDER

CROSSWAITE MARTIN LISY MIROSLAV MORET FRANCESC BRUAND CHRISTOPHE COTONE LUCA PERRET JULIEN WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS BERTOLDO LUCA FIKEJZ JIRI SAMPSON LEE STALTARI SIMONE TOURNOUR GIANCARLO HAAPANEN JUSSI JOHNASSON JESPER JOHANSSON FREDRIK MOI MARDON WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN GONTARD NICOLAS
PTS 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 6
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

HEMMER MARTIN OSTER TIMON WALKER LIAM GSCHAIDER JOHANNES PETERS JAN VESTERINEN MIKA RIBERA JOSEP STARMER JONNY THIGER ADAM VEZZANO ROBERTO GARRIDO DIEGO KAMMEL MIRCO MONNIN JEREMIE TER JUNG JENS CUERDO DANIEL TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN ELY RICHARD
PTS 6 6 6 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 3 3 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

FREMSTAD LARS ERIK GOERTZ PETER HOFFMANN HORST ROBERT CEDRIC KADLEC DAVID TOPOR MADRY JOZEF KOHOUT PAVEL CERMAK JOZEF HITZLER RICHARD RIEDEL JONAS MEMPÖR MARIO PRICE NEIL SASSI MIKA WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN ARTHURSSON BENNY BADER JOCHEN BÖRJESSON TOMMY BRANDAUER ERICH CAMPBELL TREVOR FREMSTAD THOMAS
PTS 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 1 2 2 7 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

GOBLET JEAN FRANCOIS GÖRIG MARKUS GREAKER ANDREAS HEMINGWAY BEN LAMBION HUGUES LUBERDA RAFAL MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE MOLTENI ENRICO NOSSOV SERGEÏ RIEDEL JONAS SINKO PAVEL SREDL JAROSLAV VEPREK MILAN WILLCOCKS MITCHELL AGARSKIS RENARDS AGOSTONI PIETRO ALBERO SEBASTIEN ANDREEV VASSILY ANDREWS GARETH
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

AUSTERMUHLE IAN BAKER JOE BELLAVISTA SERGI BLAZUSIAK WOJCHIEK BOSI MICHELE CIHAK MARTIN CLARK DAN COTTET PHILIPPE DAENGELI LAURENT DIAZ JOCOBO DOYLE SEAN DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY ELLWOOD RICHARD FABIAN DAVID SN FARINA MANUEL FILEK THOMAZS FROLOV ALEXANDER GARCIA ANDRE GREINER HANS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL HAGLUND ANDERS HARRIES AMRK HASLAM SAM HAUGE NILSEN HENNING HÖGLER RICHARD KIBARS AGRIS KINGSVOGEL ANDREAS LANIEL GUILLAUME MAGGA SAMULI MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA MONATERI MARCO OGAWA TSUYOSHI PERRIN NICOLAS PEYRONEL WILLY PHILLIPSON MICHAEL PIAZZA MORENO POLVARRA MASSIMO PTAHIN OLEG
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

RIBER DAN SCHËFER JOCHEN SCHUTTE MARKUS SCOTT THOMAS SELANDER ANDRES SUHONEN TOMMI SVENDSEN OLA ANDRE TAYLOR SVEN TEMPERA ALBERTO VAN DER SLUIS PETER VAN RHEENEN SUGITA VEHUS RUNE VILASECA XAVIER VITALI RICCARDO          
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

POL

RIDER

MARCINOW GABRIEL TOPOR MADRY JOZEF FILEK THOMAZS BLAZUSIAK WOJCHIEK LUBERDA RAFAL CZYZ MICHAL DOROBA WOJCIECH OLECH JACEK RYNCARZ PIOTR                  
PTS 247 30 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod 9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 30 17 20 9 5 3 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ                            
2004 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
9 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -