EUROPE

ITALY

EUROPE
6x GRATTAROLA MATTEO             VICTORY
2x CONNOR SAM BOU TONI LENZI FABIO MAURINO DANIELE          
1x RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO HINDREN JOACHIM CATLLA MARC PASCUET JORDI RAGA ADAM FAJARDO JERONI      
BETHUNE JEROME BROWN MICHAEL GUBIAN LORIS KARLSSON EDDIE WARENGHIEN MAXIME      
KADLEC FRANZ TOURNOUR GIANCARLO MORET FRANCESC COQIELIN STEVEN GELABERT MIQUEL FARRE ARNAU        
8x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                 PODIUM
6x MAURINO DANIELEL         5x LENZI FABIO        
4x RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO           3x PEACE DAN      
2x CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA CROSSET FRED RAGA ADAM CONNOR SAM BOU TONI MORRIS SHAUN BROWN MICHEL      
GUBIAN LORIS COTONE LUCA WARENGHIEN MAXIME KADLEC FRANZ TOURNOUR GIANLUCA COQUELIN STEVEN MARCELLI GABRIEL FARRE ARNAU      
1x SHIRT JOHN GARCIA ANGEL HINDREN JOACHIM REYES GABRIEL FREIXA MARC        
SAEZ JOSE MARIA LEON SERGIO ORIZIO MICHELE BETHUNE JEROME GIBERT DANIEL        
OLIVERAS DANIEL TEMPIER CEDRIC KARLSSON EDDIE KROUSTEK MARTIN GIARBA GABRIELE GELABERT ANIOL        

1993

Prali

0

2

SHIRT JOHN

1

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

0

3

1995

Champorcher

0

2

1

HINDREN JOACHIM

0

3

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

1996

San Pietro Musolino

0

2

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

1

0

3

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE

1997

Terminillo

0

2

1

CATLLA MARC

0

3

FREIXA MARC

1998

Bardonecchia

0

2

CROSSET FRED

1

PASCUET JORDI

0

3

ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA

1999

Campodolcino

0

2

ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

CROSSET FRED

2000

Acquasanta Terme

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

CONNOR SAM

0

3

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

2001

Canzo

0

2

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

1

CONNOR SAM

0

3

SAEZ JOSE MARIA

2002

Arpino

0

2

LEON SERGIO

1

FAJARDO JERONI

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2003

Cerreto Laghi

0

2

MAURINO DANIELE

1

BOU TONI

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2003

Chiesa Valmalenco

0

2

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE

1

BOU TONI

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2004

Pollein

0

2

1

0

3

MORRIS SHAUN

2005

Carbagnate Monas.

0

2

1

LENZI FABIO

0

3

MORRIS SHAUN

2006

Darfo Boario Terme

0

2

MAURINO DANIELE

1

BETHUNE JEROME

0

3

2007

Erba

0

2

GIBERT DANIEL

1

LENZI FABIO

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2008

Tolmezzo

0

2

GUBIAN LORIS

1

BROWN MICHAEL

0

3

OLIVERAS DANIEL

2009

Barzio

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

GUBIAN LORIS

0

3

2010

Coazze

0

2

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

2010

Foppolo

0

2

MORET FRANCESC

1

MAURINO DANIELE

0

3

2011

Civita Castellana

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2011

Montecrestese

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

MAURINO DANIELE

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2012

Varallo Sesia

0

2

MAURINO DANIELE

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

2012

St.Stefano D'Aveto

0

2

MAURINO DANIELE

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2016

Pietramurata

0

2

MORET FRANCESC

1

GELABERT MIQUEL

0

3

GIARBA GABRIELE

2018

St.Stefano D'Aveto

0

2

PEACE DAN

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

   
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

GRATTAROLA MATTEO LENZI FABIO MORET FRANCESC MAURINO DANIELE KROUSTEK MARTIN TOURNOUR GIANCARLO POLI MATTEO RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO PEACE DAN BORRELLAS PERE COTONE LUCA CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE BETHUNE JEROME GOMEZ ALFREDO CROSSET FRED DELLIO STEFANO
PTS 199 183 173 143 126 99 96 91 85 78 77 77 76 65 63 61 59 58 56 52
Pod 10 5 9 6 1 3 - 4 3 - 3 2 1 - 2 2 2 - 1 2
1st 6 2 1 2 - 1 - 1 - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1
Pla 12 16 12 10 30 10 11 6 8 9 8 7 7 5 5 6 4 6 5 4

TOP

RIDER

PEDERSEN HÅKON CONNOR SAM LEON SERGIO GUBIAN LORIS KADLEC FRANZ WARENGHIEN MAXIME RAGA ADAM ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA VACCARETTI ANDREA SALERI GIACOMO GIARBA GABRIELE EYRIES GREGORY ANDERSEN OB SAEZ JOSE MARIA
PTS 51 49 48 47 47 46 46 46 42 41 41 40 40 40 40 40 39 39 38 38
Pod 1 - 3 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 - 2 1 - 1 2 - - 1 1
1st - - - 2 - 1 1 1 1 - - 2 - - - 1 - - - -
Pla 5 6 4 3 6 3 3 3 3 4 6 2 5 4 4 3 5 9 4 4

TOP

RIDER

DAGNICOURT BENOIT PEACE JACK GIBERT DANIEL IOLITTA FRANCESCO MARCELLI GABRIEL MATEJICEK MARTIN GELABERT ANIOL VUKCEVIC MICHAEL RIVA ANDREA MARTYN TOBY MORRIS SHAUN REYES GABRIEL COLAIRO TEO MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA PETRANGELI PIETRO
PTS 38 37 37 35 34 34 34 33 33 32 31 31 31 30 30 30 30 30 28 28
Pod - 2 - - 1 - 2 - 1 - - - - 1 1 1 - - - -
1st - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Pla 4 2 7 4 3 5 2 9 3 4 5 3 3 2 2 2 5 4 7 4

TOP

RIDER

GANDOLA LORENZO CABRINI FRANCESCO OLIVERAS DANIEL RIVA ANDREA FREIXA MARC BRUAND CHRISTOPHE MANZANO JOSEP VEZZANO ROBERTO KARLSSON EDDIE STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN BAUCE VALERIO RIBA MARC MOTTON TANGUY
PTS 28 27 24 24 24 23 23 23 22 22 21 20 20 20 20 20 19 19 19 18
Pod - - 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - -
1st - - - - - 1 - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - -
Pla 4 4 2 3 4 2 2 2 5 2 3 1 1 1 1 2 4 3 2 3

TOP

RIDER

TEMPIER CEDRIC SHIRT JOHN NILSSON ANDERS PRICE JACK RICHARDSON JONATHAN HASLAM SAM JUNKLEWITZ JAN SVOBODA JIRI HIMMANEN HENRI DANBY ROSS CASALES JORGE FAUDE MAX BALAS PAVEL BOCHET FRED CROSSWAITE MARTIN
PTS 17 17 17 17 16 16 15 15 15 15 14 14 13 13 13 13 12 12 12 11
Pod 1 1 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 3 2 2 3 2 4 1 3 2 2 1 1 4 4 3 3 3

TOP

RIDER

BULLOCK DECLAN KUROYAMA KENICHI WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS BERTOLDO LUCA HOFFMANN HORST SAUVAGE PIERRE HEMMINGWAY BEN VAN RHEENEN SUGITA PERRET JULIEN LOCCA FILIPPO BRAYBROOK WAYNE NEUMANN SASCHA GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL OGAWA TOMOYUKI SHEPPARD JACK
PTS 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 7 7 7 7
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 3 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MOI MARDON NORUM IVAR JOHANSSON FREDRIK LEON SERGIO TER JUNG JENS CERVANTES ALEXIS CIAMIN GILLES KAMMEL MIRCO MORTON GEORGES AGOSTONI PIETRO BROCKMEYER JAN MYOHÄNEN TIMO
PTS 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SCHËFER JOCHEN VAN DEN BROEK ALEX RABINO CARLO ALBERTO ELIASSON MARCUS LISY MIROSLAV SCHULTE MICHEL WISNIESKI BJÖRN GARNERO STEFANO PIARDI SERGIO SPERAFICO MATTIA COMINOLI MATTEO JERVIS HUGO LAGERGREN MARTIN REIT MARCO STALTARI SIMONE STRAUB YANNIC THORPE DAN UCCELINI LUCA
PTS 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

FREMSTAD LARS ERIK KADLEC DAVID WÜNSCH MAREK PRICE NEIL KOHOUT PAVEL MONNIN JEREMIE KERSTJENS RANDY BOSI MICHELE CAPITANIO MARINO CHENTRE ELWIS CRESCENZI FABIO FISTOLERA ANDREA HITZLER RICHARD LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE MARCINOW GABRIEL PEYRONEL WILLY SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN SVENDSEN OLA ANDRE TEMPERA ALBERTO
PTS 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - -   - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 8 7 7 6 6 6 7 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5

TOP

RIDER

VITALI RICCARDO WALKER LIAM ANDREASSON DANIEL BAUCE ALESSANDRO BRUNI MIRCO FARINA MANUEL FORNARA ANDREA GÖRIG MARKUS JEAN GUILLAUME PETERS JAN SCHUMACHER FLORIAN TOPOR MADRY JOZEF VOLGGER MANUEL ANDREWS GARETH BRANDAUER ERICH CERMAK JOZEF CHABOUD MIGAEL CUTELA CHRISTIAN DANDRES DAVIDE DELAIRE JEROME
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - -
Pla 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3

TOP

RIDER

FILEK THOMAZS FREMSTAD THOMAS GOERTZ PETER GUITTON LOÏC HEMMER MARTIN JOHNASSON JESPER KINGSVOGEL ANDREAS LANIEL GUILLAUME LENZINI ANTONIO MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE MOLTENI ENRICO MONDO ALESSANDRO OSTER TIMON PEDERSEN GEIR PETRELLA ANDREA PRADELLI MICHELE RIEDEL JONAS SASSI MIKA STETTER DENIS DUPONT JULIEN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 3 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3

TOP

RIDER

VESTERINEN MIKA TAYLOR SVEN AUSTERMUHLE IAN BADER JOCHEN BARALE ALESSANDRO ITA BAZZI RAFAELE BIANCHI ANDREA BLAZUSIAK WOJCHIEK CECCATI ANDREA CHIAPPA ALESSANDRO CIHAK MARTIN CLARK DAN COLSON OLIVIER CRAUZAS CHRISTIAN CUERDO DANIEL DAENGELI LAURENT DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DELLA RODOLFA GIONATA FIKEJZ JIRI FRY JAMES
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

GEISER PASCAL GILMAN ROBIN GOBLET JEAN FRANCOIS GONTARD NICOLAS HEMMINGER PAUL KAUFMANN MICHEL KREGELOH CHRISTIAN LAMBION HUGUES LAUGESEN WARREN MARENGHI DAVIDE MATHY EMMANUEL MONATERI MARCO MONNIN CEDRIC MOORHOUSE HENRY NATTA CHRISTIAN PATACCHIOLA FEDERICO PATRONE FABRIZIO PEARSON CHRIS PIAZZA MORENO
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

POLVARRA MASSIMO PRETALLI NOE RIEDEL STEFAN ROBERT CEDRIC SAGAR TOM SARGENT LEE SASSELLA DANILO ITA SCHMID HORST SCOTT THOMAS SERAFINI ALESSIO TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN THIGER ADAM ULZEIMER STEFFEN VADI PAOLO WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN WILLCOCKS MITCHELL PIUBELLO ROBERTO AARON GEOFF ALBERO SEBASTIEN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ANDREEV VASSILY ARNAUD JULIEN ATRUSI ATTILO AZZALINI CHRISTIAN BAATZ LAURENT BAKER JASON BAKER JOE BARALE ALESSANDRO ITA BAYLISS JASON BELL RYON BELLAVISTA SERGI BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO BERGER NORBERT BERTNSEN JULIAN BESSE YANNICK BOLT BILLY BÖRJESSON TOMMY BORRAS ORIOL BORREL JEAN PHILIPPE AMBROGIO UGA
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

CAGOL PAOLO CALDEROLI ALBERTO CAMPBELL TREVOR CASTEU DAVID CATAZZO DIEGO CHAMPIO PHILIPPE CHIAPPA IVANO CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS CHRISTOFORO MARCO COMMO RON III COOPER GAVIN COTTET PHILIPPE CRIPPS ANDREW DEL RIO JEROME DESPRES CYRILL DIAZ JOCOBO DIOTRI FABRIZIO DUCLOS MARCO DUPUIS MATHIEU CACCIALUPI GILLES
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ECKHARDT MARKUS ELLWOOD RICHARD ELY RICHARD ERIKSSON KENT ESTANY JORDI ESTRAGUES DANIEL FABIAN DAVID SN FANTINI JEREMIE FICHERA ROSARIO FIOLETTI MARCO FISSOLO MATTEO FREDRIKSSON JOHAN FRINGELI LIONEL FROLOV ALEXANDER GARCIA ANDRE GARCIA JAVIER GEITZ MICHAEL GRABER MARC DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

GRIEBEL MARIJAN GSCHAIDER JOHANNES GUILLAUME DOMINQUE HANKIN KIARAN HAUSER FRANCESCO HEMINGWAY DAN HOFMANN MATTHIAS HUSER TOBIAS JOKINEN JUSSI HUTER JURGEN KUBITA JAN JN LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND LEJUSTE PHILIPPE LINDQVIST LEEVI LOCATELLI GIUSEPPE LUBERDA RAFAL MACDONALD GARY MAGGA SAMULI MAMMONE PHILIPPE GRABER THIERRY
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MARTIN JESUS MEMPÖR MARIO NEUMAYR ANSELM NOLAN LEWIS NOSSOV SERGEÏ OLSSON BJÖRN PASCUALJUAN JO PERRY ANDREW PESENTI SERGIO PETIT MATS PFAFF GUILLERMO POAD ANDREW POLO MATTEO POSTAL DANIEL PRETALLI LORIS REA ANDREA REES DYLAN REEVES ANDREW MANSELL THOMAS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ROVERY ARTHUR SAMPSON LEE SANGALLI GIORGIO SCHUTTE MARKUS SCIORTINO GIUSEPPE SELANDER ANDRES SEURET GILLES SMITH ASHLEY SOULIER ANDREA SREDL JAROSLAV STARMER JONNY SUVANTO SAKU SVENSRUD PER OLE TVERVIK FRODE URRO EMMANUELE VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE VAUDEY PHILIPPE VILASECA XAVIER VOIT CHRISTOPH RIBERA JOSEP
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - -   - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WHITAKER JAKE WON AN SEOUNG ZANONE IVAN SAUVAGE PIERRE BJERLIN PETER REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL NILSEN MATS WAMBACQ DONAAT                        
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ITA

RIDER

LENZI FABIO GRATTAROLA MATTEO RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO DELLIO STEFANO MAURINO DANIELE COTONE LUCA TOURNOUR GIANCARLO POLI MATTEO IOLITTA FRANCESCO VACCARETTI ANDREA SALERI GIACOMO PETRANGELI PIETRO VEZZANO ROBERTO GANDOLA LORENZO BERTOLDO LUCA RIVA ANDREA GIARBA GABRIELE CABRINI FRANCESCO BAUCE VALERIO
PTS 705 613 453 370 310 202 197 195 167 102 94 89 72 71 69 54 53 48 46 38
Pod 18 27 9 5 8 6 6 3 3 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - -
1st 3 13 1 1 2 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 86 41 50 43 45 22 22 25 31 31 26 10 11 34 13 20 11 6 6 23

ITA

RIDER

FIOLETTI PIETRO MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA STALTARI SIMONE LOCCA FILIPPO PIARDI SERGIO RABINO CARLO ALBERTO PETRELLA ANDREA FIOLETTI MARCO AGOSTONI PIETRO GARNERO STEFANO SPERAFICO MATTIA BAZZI RAFAELE COMINOLI MATTEO UCCELINI LUCA PEYRONEL WILLY CHENTRE ELWIS VITALI RICCARDO MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE MONATERI MARCO BOSI MICHELE
PTS 38 31 29 26 16 15 8 8 3 2 2 1 1 1 - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 32 5 11 4 4 11 6 16 1 2 4 3 1 19 13 12 12 11 11

ITA

RIDER

MOLTENI ENRICO TEMPERA ALBERTO FARINA MANUEL FISTOLERA ANDREA CAPITANIO MARINO CRESCENZI FABIO DANDRES DAVIDE BAUCE ALESSANDRO BRUNI MIRCO PIAZZA MORENO ATRUSI ATTILO LENZINI ANTONIO MONDO ALESSANDRO NATTA CHRISTIAN POLVARRA MASSIMO PRADELLI MICHELE SERAFINI ALESSIO CUTELA CHRISTIAN BIANCHI ANDREA DUCLOS MARCO
PTS   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4

ITA

RIDER

FORNARA ANDREA PIUBELLO ROBERTO SASSELLA DANILO ITA VADI PAOLO DELLA RODOLFA GIONATA MARENGHI DAVIDE PESENTI SERGIO SANGALLI GIORGIO URRO EMMANUELE ZANONE IVAN BARALE ALESSANDRO ITA BROCCO ALESSANDRO CECCATI ANDREA CHIAPPA ALESSANDRO FICHERA ROSARIO PATACCHIOLA FEDERICO PATRONE FABRIZIO AMBROGIO UGA AZZALINI CHRISTIAN CACCIALUPI GILLES
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1

ITA

RIDER

CATAZZO DIEGO CHIAPPA IVANO CHRISTOFORO MARCO DIOTRI FABRIZIO FISSOLO MATTEO HAUSER FRANCESCO LOCATELLI GIUSEPPE POLO MATTEO POSTAL DANIEL REA ANDREA SCIORTINO GIUSEPPE SOULIER ANDREA CAGOL PAOLO CALDEROLI ALBERTO            
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
GRATTAROLA MATTEO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA LENZI FABIO MAURINO DANIELEL RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO DELLIO STEFANO COTONE LUCA ORIZIO MICHELE POLI MATTEO GIARBA GABRIELE SALERI GIACOMO      
2012 - 18 2015 - - - - - - - - - - - -
13 2 2 2 1 1 - - - - - - - -
27 6 18 8 9 5 6 3 3 1 1 - - -