FRANCE

3x CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE             VICTORY
2x RAGA ADAM PEACE DAN GRATTAROLA MATTEO              
1x MANZANO JOSEP CONNOR SAM        
LENZI FABIO OLIVERAS DANIEL MARTYN TOBY            
4x CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE                 PODIUM
3x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                  
2x RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA RAGA ADAM CONNOR SAM          
GIBERT DANIEL BRUAND CHRISTOPHE PEACE DAN LENZI FABIO MORET FRANCESC              
1x PONS JOAN CIAMIN GILLES DELLIO STEFANO CROSSWAITE MARTIN MANZANO JOSEP    
NILSSON ANDERS LEON SERGIO CROSSET FRED PONS ISAAC OLIVERAS DANIEL TEMPIER CEDRIC MARTYN TOBY RIBA MARC    

2002

Boade

0

2

1

CONNOR SAM

0

3

LEON SERGIO

2007

Boade

0

2

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

1

0

3

LENZI FABIO

2016

Breal sous Monfort

0

2

1

PEACE DAN

0

3

2016

Breal sous Monfort

0

2

1

PEACE DAN

0

3

2018

Isola 2000

0

2

MORET FRANCESC

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

RIBA MARC

2018

Isola 2000

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

MARTYN TOBY

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

       
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE LENZI FABIO RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO GRATTAROLA MATTEO CONNOR SAM PEACE DAN VUKCEVIC MICHAEL CROSSET FRED BETHUNE JEROME BRUAND CHRISTOPHE RAGA ADAM ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA EYRIES GREGORY GIBERT DANIEL BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO DELLIO STEFANO CROSSWAITE MARTIN SAEZ JOSE MARIA
PTS 103 90 78 62 58 58 56 50 50 48 47 43 42 41 40 39 39 38 38 37
Pod 4 2 2 3 2 2 - 1 - 2 2 2 2 - 2 2 1 1 1 -
1st 3 1 - 2 1 2 - - - - 2 - - - 1 - - 1 - -
Pla 7 9 7 4 4 4 7 5 6 5 3 3 4 5 3 6 3 4 4 5

TOP

RIDER

LEON SERGIO NILSSON ANDERS MANZANO JOSEP HAGA SONDRE MARTYN TOBY OLIVERAS DANIEL KROUSTEK MARTIN MORET FRANCESC MAURINO DANIELE CIAMIN GILLES REYES GABRIEL
PTS 35 34 34 33 33 33 32 32 32 32 32 31 29 28 27 26 26 24 23 23
Pod 1 1 2 1 - 1 1 2 2 - 2 - - 1 1 1 - - 1 -
1st - - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 3 2 2 4 2 3 2 2 8 4 4 3 2 2 2 4 2 2 3

TOP

RIDER

HEMMINGWAY BEN BALAS PAVEL FREIXA MARC MYOHÄNEN TIMO PEACE JACK RIBA MARC ANDERSEN IB TEMPIER CEDRIC BERTOLDO LUCA RIBERA JOSEP
PTS 21 21 21 21 21 21 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19 18 18 17 17 17 16
Pod - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 4 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 4 3 2 2 2 2 1 3 2 3

TOP

RIDER

LISY MIROSLAV GELABERT ANIOL GONTARD NICOLAS GUBIAN LORIS VAN DEN BROEK ALEX BRANDAUER ERICH CLARK DAN CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS POLI MATTEO BOCHET FRED
PTS 16 15 15 15 15 14 14 13 13 13 13 12 11 11 11 10 10 10 9 9
Pod - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 1 4 2 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1

TOP

RIDER

GIARBA GABRIELE MORRIS SHAUN SALERI GIACOMO NEUMANN SASCHA LANIEL GUILLAUME TER JUNG JENS TOURNOUR GIANCARLO ANDREASSON DANIEL BRAYBROOK WAYNE STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN VEZZANO ROBERTO AUSTERMUHLE IAN LOCCA FILIPPO PETRANGELI PIETRO RIVA ANDREA HASLAM SAM
PTS 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

VAN RHEENEN SUGITA JEAN GUILLAUME SCHËFER JOCHEN VAUDEY PHILIPPE ARNAUD JULIEN GREINER HANS LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE STARMER JONNY VACCARETTI ANDREA DELAIRE JEROME HIMMANEN HENRI HUTER JURGEN JERVIS HUGO SVOBODA JIRI VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE FAUDE MAX FREMSTAD LARS ERIK DUPONT JULIEN
PTS 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 6  

TOP

RIDER

KADLEC DAVID KOHOUT PAVEL WALKER LIAM CHABOUD MIGAEL GÖRIG MARKUS MONNIN JEREMIE RIEDEL JONAS THORPE DAN VERGNAULT ADRIEN BAUCE VALERIO GAU MICHEL GUITTON LOÏC IOLITTA FRANCESCO KINGSVOGEL ANDREAS LAMBION HUGUES MOORHOUSE HENRY SASSI MIKA SCHUMACHER FLORIAN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4

TOP

RIDER

SVENDSEN OLA ANDRE TEMPERA ALBERTO ALBERO SEBASTIEN ANDREWS GARETH CAPITANIO MARINO COLSON OLIVIER CUERDO DANIEL DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN FISTOLERA ANDREA FREMSTAD THOMAS GARRIDO DIEGO MACDONALD GARY MATHY EMMANUEL MOI MARDON PASCUALJUAN JO PEDERSEN GEIR PRICE NEIL VAN DER SLUIS PETER VESTERINEN MIKA
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3

TOP

RIDER

WAMBACQ DONAAT WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN ANTON AITOR BADER JOCHEN BAKER JOE BAUCE ALESSANDRO BESSE YANNICK BOSI MICHELE CHARLIER PATRICK CHENTRE ELWIS CIHAK MARTIN CRESCENZI FABIO CURTIS CHRIS DAENGELI LAURENT DANDRES DAVIDE DUCLOS MARCO DUFRESE SEBASTIEN DUPONT ARNE DUPUIS MATHIEU FARINA MANUEL
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

FIOLETTI MARCO FREDRIKSSON JOHAN GOERTZ PETER GUILLAUME DOMINQUE HITZLER RICHARD HOFFMANN HORST HOFMANN MATTHIAS CERMAK JOZEF KERSTJENS RANDY LAUGESEN WARREN LENZINI ANTONIO MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE MATHY PASCAL MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA MOLTENI ENRICO MONNIN CEDRIC JOHANSSON FREDRIK NATTA CHRISTIAN OLSSON BJÖRN PEARSON CHRIS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

PETRELLA ANDREA PEYRONEL WILLY PIAZZA MORENO PRADELLI MICHELE PRADIER JEAN LUC PYE DAVID RIEDEL STEFAN ROPER OLIVIER SAGAR TOM THIGER ADAM TOPOR MADRY JOZEF ULZEIMER STEFFEN VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE VEPREK MILAN VILA JOAQUIM WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN BJERLIN PETER GANDOLA LORENZO AGOSTONI PIETRO
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

ALCARAZ RICARD ATRUSI ATTILO BAATZ LAURENT BAKER JASON BARBE DANIEL BAYLINA JOAN BAYLISS JASON BAZZI RAFAELE BELLAVISTA SERGI BENIS PASCAL BERGGREN PER BERTHIER JULIEN BIANCHI ANDREA BLAZUSIAK WOJCHIEK BÖRJESSON TOMMY BORREL JEAN PHILIPPE BRUNI MIRCO BRUNSVELD MARCEL BUENO ANGEL CAMPBELL TREVOR
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

CASTAN CHRISTOPHE CASTEU DAVID CONWAY SEAN WÜTHRICH ANDREAS CRAUZAS CHRISTIAN CRIPPS ANDREW CROSSET PHILIPPE CUTELA CHRISTIAN DEL RIO JEROME DELLA RODOLFA GIONATA DERMINE ARNAUD DIAZ JOCOBO DOYLE SEAN DRACHENBERG ARAN DÜMMEL RALF DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY ELLWOOD RICHARD ELY RICHARD ESTANY JORDI ESTRAGUES DANIEL
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

FANTINI JEREMIE GALLO HERVE GOBLET JEANFRANCOIS GRAMMIG TOMAS GREAKER ANDREAS HAGAN JONATHAN HAGLUND ANDERS HANKIN KIARAN HARRIES AMRK HEINZE JÜRGEN HÖGLER RICHARD JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL JONES ROBERT AUS KARST YVES KAUFMANN MICHEL KUBITA JAN JN LAMPKIN JAMES LAWER JASON
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

LUQUET VINCENT MARENGHI DAVIDE MARKS ALAN MARPINARD YANNICK MONATERI MARCO MONDO ALESSANDRO MORTON GEORGES NEUMAYR ANSELM NICHOLAS TOM NORTON TOM OSTER TIMON PAGE DAVID PEREZ FEDERICO PERRET JULIEN PERRIN NICOLAS PFEIFFER CHRISTIAN PIUBELLO ROBERTO POAD ANDREW POLVARRA MASSIMO REED KALE
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

REIT MARCO SAMPSON LEE SANGALLI GIORGIO SARGENT LEE SASSELLA DANILO ITA SCHIE KRISTOFFER SCHMID HORST SCOTT THOMAS SEURET GILLES SHIRT JOHN SREDL JAROSLAV SUHONEN TOMMI SUNTER JOHN SVENNIDSEN TERJE SVENSSON JOHAN TAYLOR SVEN THEUNISSEN LUC THIBAULT PATRICE THOUSEAU PAUL URRO EMMANUELE
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

VADI PAOLO VILASECA XAVIER VOIT CHRISTOPH WALTER GERNOT WILLCOCKS MITCHELL ZARCZYNSKI KEVIN REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL                          
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

FRA

RIDER

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE BETHUNE JEROME EYRIES GREGORY GUBIAN LORIS BRUAND CHRISTOPHE CIAMIN GILLES GONTARD NICOLAS MOTTON TANGUY LANIEL GUILLAUME PERRET JULIEN TEMPIER CEDRIC BOCHET FRED CERVANTES ALEXIS
PTS 398 379 168 166 122 109 97 91 84 78 52 40 36 35 35 34 21 15 13 13
Pod 14 11 1 7 3 1 1 7 - 2 - - - - - 2 1 - - -
1st 4 4 - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 35 41 40 12 19 11 13 7 8 11 7 13 10 12 6 3 21 3 2 2

FRA

RIDER

SAUVAGE PIERRE GAU MICHEL ARNAUD JULIEN JEAN GUILLAUME ROVERY ARTHUR VAUDEY PHILIPPE LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE MARTEL THIBAULT DELAIRE JEROME VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE GUITTON LOÏC ALBERO SEBASTIEN CHABOUD MIGAEL DUPONT JULIEN DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DEL RIO JEROME VERGNAULT ADRIEN BESSE YANNICK CASTEU DAVID
PTS 10 6 5 5 4 4 3 2 2 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 17 5 7 8 4 13 12 1 14 1 25 12 11 11 7 6 5 4 4

FRA

RIDER

FANTINI JEREMIE PERRIN NICOLAS PRADIER JEAN LUC BALLARE CYRILL DESPRES CYRILL DUFRESE SEBASTIEN DUPUIS MATHIEU MAMMONE PHILIPPE BORREL JEAN PHILIPPE CHARLIER PATRICK MARPINARD YANNICK MONTEIL ALEXIS ROPER OLIVIER BARBE DANIEL BENIS PASCAL BERTHIER JULIEN CASTAN CHRISTOPHE GALLO HERVE GAUTHIER MATHIEU
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

FRA

RIDER

GLISE MATHIEU KARST YVES KARIM NICOLAS LUQUET VINCENT OLIVIER FRANCK PETIT MATS PORCHER FANRICE THIBAULT PATRICE THOUSEAU PAUL                      
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
GUBIAN LORIS CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE BETHUNE JEROME BRUAND CHRISTOPHE CIAMIN GILLES TEMPIER CEDRIC EYRIES GREGORY          
2009 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 4 4 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
7 14 11 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 - - - - -