SPAIN

2x FREIXA MARC GOMEZ ALFREDO           VICTORY
1x BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO REYES GABRIEL CROSSWAITE MARTIN RAGA ADAM      
MANZANO JOSEP CONNOR SAM MORRIS SHAUN BETHUNE JEROME OLIVERAS DANIEL GRATTAROLA MATTEO    
3x BETHUNE JEROME                 PODIUM
2x CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO REYES GABRIEL FREIXA MARC ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA RAGA ADAM MANZANO JOSEP          
MORRIS SHAUN OLIVERAS DANIEL GOMEZ ALFREDO MORET FRANCESC GRATTAROLA MATTEO            
1x VUKCEVIC MICHAEL BRAYBROOK WAYNE RIBERA JOSEP DELLIO STEFANO CROSSET FRED  
CROSSWAITE MARTIN RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO HEMMINGWAY BEN SAEZ JOSE MARIA CONNOR SAM LENZI FABIO MAURINO DANIELE  
BRUAND CHRISTOPHE GUBIAN LORIS DAGNICOURT BENOIT - BETA GELABERT ANIOL            

1993

Galdekoa

0

2

BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO

1

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

0

3

BRAYBROOK WAYNE

1994

S.Lorenzo Escorial

0

2

RIBERA JOSEP

1

BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO

0

3

1995

Cullera

0

2

DELLIO STEFANO

1

JUSTRIBO MARCEL

0

3

REYES GABRIEL

1996

Calvia

0

2

1

REYES GABRIEL

0

3

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE

1997

Boiro

0

2

1

FREIXA MARC

0

3

CROSSET FRED

1998

Cordoba

0

2

1

FREIXA MARC

0

3

ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA

1999

Alto Campo

0

2

ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA

1

CROSSWAITE MARTIN

0

3

RAGA ADAM

2000

Valdemanco

0

2

MANZANO JOSEP

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO

2001

La Pobla de Segur

0

2

HEMMINGWAY BEN

1

MANZANO JOSEP

0

3

SAEZ JOSE MARIA

2002

Siguënza

0

2

LENZI FABIO

1

CONNOR SAM

0

3

2004

Puerto Pajares

0

2

BETHUNE JEROME

1

BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ

0

3

MORRIS SHAUN

2005

Tarragona

0

2

1

MORRIS SHAUN

0

3

MAURINO DANIELE

2006

Nigran

0

2

1

BETHUNE JEROME

0

3

OLIVERAS DANIEL

2007

Mancha Real

0

2

BETHUNE JEROME

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

2009

Tona

0

2

1

GOMEZ ALFREDO

0

3

GUBIAN LORIS

2010

Baiona

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

GOMEZ ALFREDO

0

3

2011

Pobladura Regueras

0

2

DAGNICOURT BENOIT - BETA

1

CHALLONER JACK

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2018

Castelloli

0

2

MORET FRANCESC

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

GELABERT ANIOL

       

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

BETHUNE JEROME LENZI FABIO DELLIO STEFANO GRATTAROLA MATTEO RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO MORET FRANCESC GOMEZ ALFREDO CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE CONNOR SAM ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA CROSSWAITE MARTIN BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO REYES GABRIEL LEON SERGIO OLIVERAS DANIEL MAURINO DANIELE VUKCEVIC MICHAEL FREIXA MARC GIBERT DANIEL
PTS 81 79 79 69 58 56 53 52 50 47 46 45 45 45 44 44 44 44 40 40
Pod 3 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 - 2 2 1 1 2 -
1st 1 - - 1 - - 2 - 1 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - - 2 -
Pla 6 8 7 5 7 4 3 5 4 4 4 3 3 7 3 3 5 4 2 4

TOP

RIDER

CROSSET FRED KROUSTEK MARTIN MANZANO JOSEP BRUAND CHRISTOPHE MORRIS SHAUN RAGA ADAM RIBERA JOSEP SAEZ JOSE MARIA HEMMINGWAY BEN BRAYBROOK WAYNE DAGNICOURT BENOIT - BETA
PTS 38 38 37 36 35 35 35 35 33 30 30 29 29 28 27 26 26 26 25 25
Pod 1 - 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 - -
1st - - 1 - 1 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 6 2 4 2 2 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 4 2 3 3 2 4 3

TOP

RIDER

GUBIAN LORIS VEZZANO ROBERTO SVOBODA JIRI EYRIES GREGORY
PTS 24 24 22 21 21 20 20 20 19 18 18 17 17 16 16 16 16 15 15 15
Pod 1 1 1 - - 1 1 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 3 2 1 1 1 3 3 2 1 2 4 3 3 2 4 2 2

TOP

RIDER

GELABERT ANIOL LISY MIROSLAV STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN BALAS PAVEL IOLITTA FRANCESCO KUROYAMA KENICHI RIBA MARC CIAMIN GILLES COTONE LUCA MERRIMAN STEFAN MARTYN TOBY BERTOLDO LUCA NILSSON ANDERS RICHARDSON JONATHAN PEACE JACK PEACE DAN PEDERSEN HÅKON
PTS 15 14 14 13 13 13 13 13 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 8
Pod 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 3 2 4 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 3

TOP

RIDER

VAN DEN BROEK ALEX GREINER HANS DANBY ROSS WARENGHIEN MAXIME ANDERSEN IB FREDRIKSSON JOHAN HARRIES AMRK STALTARI SIMONE REIT MARCO CLARK DAN HIMMANEN HENRI SHIRT JOHN PETRANGELI PIETRO MOTTON TANGUY
PTS 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

STARMER JONNY CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN JOHANSSON FREDRIK LANIEL GUILLAUME VESTERINEN MIKA AUSTERMUHLE IAN MORTON GEORGES OLSSON BJÖRN SAMPSON LEE TOURNOUR GIANCARLO HAGA SONDRE OGAWA TOMOYUKI TER JUNG JENS
PTS 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

THIGER ADAM COLAIRO TEO FRY JAMES GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL MONNIN JEREMIE FAUDE MAX KADLEC DAVID SVENDSEN OLA ANDRE FREMSTAD LARS ERIK BOCHET FRED CIHAK MARTIN DAENGELI LAURENT DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY GUITTON LOÏC GOERTZ PETER GREAKER ANDREAS GUILLAUME DOMINQUE MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA
PTS 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4

TOP

RIDER

SASSI MIKA SVENSRUD PER OLE AGOSTONI PIETRO ALBERO SEBASTIEN AMUNDARAIN IMANOL ARNAUD JULIEN BAUCE VALERIO COTTET PHILIPPE ESTANY JORDI ESTRAGUES DANIEL FRINGELI LIONEL GARCIA ANDRE KINGSVOGEL ANDREAS LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE LOPEZ DE LA TORRE JOSO LLUIS PEDERSEN GEIR SARGENT LEE SCHËFER JOCHEN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3

TOP

RIDER

THORPE DAN TOPOR MADRY JOZEF VACCARETTI ANDREA VAUDEY PHILIPPE WALKER LIAM WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN ZABALA GONZALO ALVAREZ EDUARDO ANDREWS GARETH ANTON AITOR BÖRJESSON TOMMY BOSI MICHELE BRANDAUER ERICH BUENO ANGEL CAPITANIO MARINO CASAS XAVIER CRAUZAS CHRISTIAN DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DEL RIO JEROME
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

DELAIRE JEROME DIAZ JOCOBO DUPONT JULIEN FISTOLERA ANDREA FREMSTAD THOMAS GARCIA JAVIER GOBLET JEAN FRANCOIS GÖRIG MARKUS HAGLUND ANDERS HAUGE NILSEN HENNING HEMINGWAY DAN HOFFMANN HORST KAUFMANN MICHEL KOHOUT PAVEL LAMBION HUGUES MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE MATHY EMMANUEL MEMPÖR MARIO MOLTENI ENRICO MONATERI MARCO
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

MONNIN CEDRIC MOORHOUSE HENRY OSTER TIMON PETERS JAN PETRELLA ANDREA PEYRONEL WILLY PFAFF GUILLERMO POLI MATTEO PRICE NEIL REES DYLAN RIEDEL STEFAN SAEZ SERGIO SANCHEZ DAVID SCHUMACHER FLORIAN SREDL JAROSLAV SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL VAN DER SLUIS PETER VAN RHEENEN SUGITA VEPREK MILAN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

VITALI RICCARDO WIBBERLEY BEN WÜTHRICH ANDREAS ZOROILLA IBON ALCARAZ RICARD ARTHURSSON BENNY ATRUSI ATTILO BAATZ LAURENT BADER JOCHEN BAKER JOE BALLARE CYRILL BAUCE ALESSANDRO BAYLISS JASON BERNTSEN JULIAN BESSE YANNICK BIANCHI ANDREA BJERLIN PETTER BORRAS ORIOL BRICE DARREN BROCCO ALESSANDRO
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

BRUNI MIRCO BUDIN PETR CAMPBELL TREVOR CARNES ADRIANO CASTEU DAVID CERCOS DIDAC CHABOUD MIGAEL CHENTRE ELWIS COLSON OLIVIER COMINOLI MATTEO COOPER GAVIN CRESCENZI FABIO CHRISTINA XAVIER CROSSET PHILIPPE CURTIS CHRIS CUTELA CHRISTIAN DE VICENTE CHEMA DESPRES CYRILL DIEZ GONZALO DOMBRIZ ANGEL
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

DOYLE SEAN DUFRESE SEBASTIEN DÜMMEL RALF DUPONT ARNE ELLWOOD RICHARD ELY RICHARD ESPINOZA CARLOS FABIAN DAVID SN FAJA MELCIOR FANTINI JEREMIE FARINA MANUEL FERNANDEZ DAVID CHAVEZ FERRADAS CESAR FIKEJZ JIRI FILEK THOMAZS FUGGER MARKUS GANDOLA LORENZO GEITZ MICHAEL GILMAN ROBIN GIRO OSCAR
PTS - - - - - - - FABIAN - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

GJESTRUM LARSEN GISLE GONZALEZ IGNACIO GONZALEZ JUAN GRAMMIG TOMAS GSCHAIDER JOHANNES GUTTIERREZ JUAN JOSE HALLSTED LONNY HASLAM SAM HAYES KYLE HEIJMANS RODNEY HERMANDO BELTRAN HITZLER RICHARD HÖGLER RICHARD HURTADO JESUS JEAN GUILLAUME JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA KARIM NICOLAS KASPERSEN STIG BORGE KERSTJENS RANDY LAUGESEN WARREN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

LOCCA FILIPPO MACHADO FRANCISCO MAGGA SAMULI MAMMONE PHILIPPE MANSELL THOMAS MARCINOW GABRIEL MARPINARD YANNICK MARTI JOSE MATEJICEK MARTIN MATHY PASCAL MAYORAL AURELIO MCINTOSH EDWARD MIDDLETON KYLE MOI MARDON MONDO ALESSANDRO MONTEIL ALEXIS NATTA CHRISTIAN NOLAN LEWIS OLIVIER FRANCK OLOFSSON CALLE
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

OLSSON ANDERS ORTUÑO LUIS ORTUÑO LUIS PEREZ FEDERICO PERRIN NICOLAS PERRY ANDREW PESENTI SERGIO PETERSSON PER PIAZZA MORENO PIERES CARLOS PIUBELLO ROBERTO POAD ANDREW POLVARRA MASSIMO PORCHER FANRICE PRADIER JEAN LUC PUYO SERGIO REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL RIBAU SERGIO RIBER DAN RIEDEL JONAS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

RIVA ANDREA ROBERT CEDRIC ROBINSON SEAN RUBIO JOSE M SAGAR TOM SALAS ANTONIO SANTOS NUÑO SASSELLA DANILO ITA SELANDER ANDRES SERAFINI ALESSIO SMAGE PATRICK SMITH OLIVER SOLIS DOMINGO SOUSA DANIEL BUESO PEDRO STEFFENRUD JO STIAN SUAREZ JORGE SVANDA MIROSLAV SVENNIDSEN TERJE SVENSSON JOHAN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

TALAMILLO JOSE MANUEL TOMAS GABRIEL TRUEBA GERARD TVERVIK FRODE ULZEIMER STEFFEN VADI PAOLO VARELA JOSE ANTONIO VEHUS RUNE VILASECA XAVIER WALTER GERNOT WHITAKER JAKE ZANONE IVAN ZARCZYNSKI COLIN ZARCZYNSKI KEVIN            
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC GOMEZ ALFREDO ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA BORRELLAS PERE REYES GABRIEL LEON SERGIO GIBERT DANIEL BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO RAGA ADAM FREIXA MARC OLIVERAS DANIEL MANZANO JOSEP SAEZ JOSE MARIA CABESTANY ALBERT
PTS 395 310 286 260 255 251 207 206 203 173 170 167 162 156 152 143 142 141 139 131
Pod 17 12 11 2 9 4 4 7 10 8 5 8 7 2 7 5 5 4 7 1
1st 3 4 3 - 2 - 2 3 5 2 2 4 4 - 3 4 2 1 3 -
Pla 30 20 25 26 22 43 20 18 15 12 15 11 10 26 10 9 14 12 10 18

ESP

RIDER

BOU TONI RIBERA JOSEP GELABERT ANIOL RIBA MARC MARCELLI GABRIEL GARRIDO DIEGO
PTS 130 120 111 110 93 92 86 66 65 54 45 35 34 34 32 32 27 27 26 25
Pod 3 6 6 3 4 5 1 - 1 2 1 - - 2 1 1 - - - -
1st 2 6 3 4 4 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 12 6 6 15 5 6 15 21 15 5 5 40 13 2 9 8 14 13 7 20

ESP

RIDER

CASALES JORGE VILA JOAQUIM CUERDO DANIEL SANCHEZ DAVID PASCUALJUAN JO VILASECA XAVIER GARCIA JAVIER CODINA ANDREU DIAZ JOCOBO BELLAVISTA SERGI ESTANY JORDI PFAFF GUILLERMO ANTON AITOR SUAREZ JOSE MANUEL
PTS 24 22 13 13 10 7 7 5 4 2 2 1 1 1 - - - - - -
Pod 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 11 3 1 5 9 1 12 5 10 6 14 6 1 7 6 6 5 4 4

TOP

RIDER

BORRAS ORIOL LOPEZ DE LA TORRE JOSO LLUIS ZABALA GONZALO FAJA MELCIOR AMUNDARAIN IMANOL BUENO ANGEL PUYO SERGIO ALCARAZ RICARD ALVAREZ EDUARDO CASTILLO MANUEL DIEZ GONZALO DOMBRIZ ANGEL JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA MARTIN JESUS PEREZ FEDERICO SAEZ SERGIO SUAREZ JORGE ZOROILLA IBON BAYLINA JOAN BELTRAN VICTOR
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

CARNES ADRIANO CERCOS DIDAC DE VICENTE CHEMA ESPADA SANTIAGO FERNANDEZ DAVID CHAVEZ FERRADAS CESAR GIRO OSCAR GONZALEZ IGNACIO GONZALEZ JUAN GUTTIERREZ JUAN JOSE HERMANDO BELTRAN HURTADO JESUS MARTI JOSE MAYORAL AURELIO ORTUÑO LUIS PALAU JAVIER PIERES CARLOS RIBAU SERGIO RIVIERE BERNARD RUBIO JOSE M
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SALAS ANTONIO SOLIS DOMINGO TALAMILLO JOSE MANUEL TOMAS GABRIEL TRUEBA GERARD VARELA JOSE ANTONIO                            
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
PONS JOAN RAGA ADAM CATLLA MARC MANZANO JOSEP BOU TONI ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO FAJARDO JERONI JUSTRIBO MARCEL GELABERT MIQUEL REYES GABRIEL GIBERT DANIEL PASCUET JORDI FARRE ARNAUD
1992 2000 1997 2001 2003 1999 1994 2002 1995 2016 1996 2007 1998 2017
6 5 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2
6 10 8 7 4 11 7 7 7 6 9 4 5 5
GOMEZ ALFREDO COBOS DAVID JUAN JOSE MARIA MORET FRANCESC FREIXA MARC OLIVERAS DANIEL PANICOT CESAR CABESTANY ALBERT NAVARRO SANTIAGO LEON SERGIO BORRELLAS PERE SAEZ JOSE MARIA MARCELLI GABRIEL PICOLA JORDI
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
4 4 4 3 2 2 2 1 1 - - - - -
12 5 3 17 8 5 3 4 1 4 2 2 2 1
PONS ISAAC ESCORIHUELA HECTOR GARRIDO DIEGO GELABERT ANIOL RIBA MARC RIBERA JOSEP                
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 1 1 2 1 1 - - - - - - - -