GERMANY

                VICTORY
1x          
           
2x           PODIUM
1x PICOLA JORDI    
         

1994

Grossheubach

0

2

1

0

3

1995

Thalheim

0

2

KUROYAMA KENICHI

1

0

3

1996

Gefrees

0

2

REYES GABRIEL

1

0

3

DELLIO STEFANO

1997

Neunkirchen

0

2

ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA

1

0

3

FREIXA MARC

1998

Röhnbach

0

2

CABESTANY ALBERT

1

0

3

FREIXA MARC

1999

Thalheim

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

0

3

EYRIES GREGORY

2011

Gefrees

0

2

GOMEZ ALFREDO

1

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2016

Grossheubach

0

2

MORET FRANCESC

1

0

3

   

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA DELLIO STEFANO RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO REYES GABRIEL CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE CROSSET FRED VUKCEVIC MICHAEL FREIXA MARC CROSSWAITE MARTIN LENZI FABIO BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO CABESTANY ALBERT TER JUNG JENS VAN DEN BROEK ALEX
PTS 58 50 49 48 38 37 37 35 35 30 30 30 29 29 28 28 28 26 25 25
Pod 2 1 - 2 1 2 - - - 1 2 - 1 1 1 1 1 - 1 -
1st 1 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - 1 1 1 1 - - - -
Pla 4 6 6 3 3 2 6 5 4 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 5

TOP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC EYRIES GREGORY RAGA ADAM GOMEZ ALFREDO KUROYAMA KENICHI GRATTAROLA MATTEO LEON SERGIO LISY MIROSLAV PEACE DAN HOFFMANN HORST BORRELLAS PERE
PTS 20 22 20 20 19 17 17 17 15 15 15 15 15 13 13 13 12 11 11 11
Pod 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
1st - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

CONNOR SAM MATEJICEK MARTIN RICHARDSON JONATHAN BRAYBROOK WAYNE ROBRAHN JARMO WARENGHIEN MAXIME GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL MARTYN TPBY ANDERSEN IB IOLITTA FRANCESCO FAUDE MAX CLARK DAN NILSSON ANDERS PETERS JAN PEDERSEN HÅKON KROUSTEK MARTIN HAGA SONDRE
PTS 11 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 7 7 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

MOTTON TANGUY BALAS PAVEL COTONE LUCA GREINER HANS VEZZANO ROBERTO FIOLETTI MARCO RIBERA JOSEP STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN VILASECA XAVIER SHIRT JOHN HEMINGWAY BEN ANDREASSON DANIEL HITZLER RICHARD GÖRIG MARKUS KINGSVOGEL ANDREAS LAMBION HUGUES KADLEC DAVID KOHOUT PAVEL SCHUMACHER FLORIAN BADER JOCHEN
PTS 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 6 6 5 5 5 5 4

TOP

RIDER

PEYRONEL WILLY SASSI MIKA WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN BERGMAN MIKE BRANDAUER ERICH CERMAK JOZEF GREAKER ANDREAS HOFMANN MATTHIAS JONES ROBERT MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA MEMPÖR MARIO SVENDSEN OLA ANDRE TOPOR MADRY JOZEF VEPREK MILAN AGOSTONI PIETRO BERTOLDO LUCA BÖRJESSON TOMMY BRUNSVELD MARCEL CEPICKA JAN CHENTRE ELWIS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

DALHEIMER SIMON DANDRES DAVIDE FILEK THOMAZS FREMSTAD LARS ERIK FREMSTAD THOMAS GUILLAUME DOMINQUE HAKALA SAMY LAUGESEN WARREN REED KALE SCHMID HORST SCHUTTE MARKUS SREDL JAROSLAV STETTER DENIS SVOBODA JIRI THEUNISSEN LUC VAN DER SLUIS PETER VAN RHEENEN SUGITA VITALI RICCARDO ALBERO SEBASTIEN ANDREEV VASSILY
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ARTHURSSON BENNY AUSTERMUHLE IAN BAKER JASON BAKER JOE BELLAVISTA SERGI BERGER NORBERT BERTL PHILIIPP BLAZUSIAK WOJCHIEK BOCHET FRED BROCKMEYER JAN CRESCENZI FABIO CRIPPS ANDREW DAENGELI LAURENT DERMINE ARNAUD DRACHENBERG ARAN DRIESSENS LEE DRÜGE MARCUS DUPONT ARNE DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ELIASSON MARCUS FABIAN DAVID SN FARINA MANUEL FICHERA ROSARIO FRINGELI LIONEL FROLOV ALEXANDER GARCIA ANDRE GAU MICHEL GEITZ MICHAEL HABLE JÜRGEN HANRATHS DAVE HARRY ADRIAN HEMINGWAY DAN HEMMINGER PAUL HIMMELSTOSS WOLFGANG HÖGLER RICHARD HUSER TOBIAS JERVIS HUGO KAMMEL MIRCO
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

KAPELLEN MARKUS KERSTJENS RANDY KIEFEL THOMAS KIPP MARCUS KREGELOH CHRISTIAN LAMPKIN HARRY LAMPKIN JAMES LOCCA FILIPPO LÖDING RALF MAGGA SAMULI MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE MANNILA SAMI MARCINOW GABRIEL MATHY EMMANUEL MAURINO DANIELE MOLTENI ENRICO MONATERI MARCO MÜHL WERNER MURRAY DON NEUMANN SASCHA
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

NEUMAYR ANSELM NOSSOV SERGEÏ NUTTAL DEAN PEDERSEN GEIR PHILLIPSON MICHAEL POAD ANDREW POLI MATTEO PRUTSCHER ARMIN REIT MARCO RIBER DAN RIEDEL JONAS RIEDEL STEFAN SAEZ JOSE MARIA SALMINEN JUHA SARGENT LEE SELANDER ANDRES SINKO PAVEL
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

STARMER JONNY SVENSSON PATRICK THOMA ALOÏS TOURNOUR GIANCARLO TVERVIK FRODE VAN VEELEN JOHN VEHUS RUNE VOIT CHRISTOPH WALHTER LEIF WASSELL CRAIG WHITAKER JAKE WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS WÜNSCH MAREL WÜNSCH DOMINIK WÜTHRICH ANDREAS        
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

GER

RIDER

LETTENBICHLER ANDREAS KADLEC FRANZ STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN TER JUNG JENS JUNKLEWITZ JAN ROBRAHN JARMO FAUDE MAX HOFFMANN HORST KREGELOH CHRISTIAN PETERS JAN SCHUTTE MARKUS GREINER HANS KAMMEL MIRCO NEUMANN SASCHA SCHËFER JOCHEN HUTER JURGEN WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN SCHULTE MICHEL OSTER TIMON STUCKMANN TIM
PTS 165 129 106 98 89 47 35 33 30 22 21 21 19 17 16 16 15 14 6 6
Pod - 6 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 38 8 60 41 20 10 10 15 8 15 9 18 7 13 16 3 14 5 10 4

GER

RIDER

BROCKMEYER JAN AMMON TIM WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN STRAUB YANNIC ECKHARDT MARKUS GÖRIG MARKUS KINGSVOGEL ANDREAS SCHUMACHER FLORIAN BADER JOCHEN HOFMANN MATTHIAS GEITZ MICHAEL ULZEIMER STEFFEN KIPP MARCUS STETTER DENIS VOIT CHRISTOPH DALHEIMER SIMON DÜMMEL RALF WALTER GERNOT REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL BERGMAN MIKE
PTS 3 3 2 2 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 1 5 19 2 26 22 17 13 9 6 6 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 3

GER

RIDER

HEMMINGER PAUL NEUMAYR ANSELM GRIEBEL MARIJAN HEINZE JÜRGEN HERFURTNER JOSEF HUSER TOBIAS MÜLLER STEFAN PFEIFFER CHRISTIAN DRÜGE MARCUS FUGGER MARKUS HABLE JÜRGEN HIMMELSTOSS WOLFGANG HIPPEL TIMMI HÜSEMANN ROLF KAPELLEN MARKUS KIEFEL THOMAS LÖDING RALF MÜHL WERNER PFEIFFER ANDREAS PRUTSCHER ARMIN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

GER

RIDER

SACHT OLAF THOMA ALOÏS WALHTER LEIF                                  
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
KADLEC FRANZ TER JUNG JENS                          
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
6 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -