0

PAST

WINNER

0

2000

2001

2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013 2014

2015

2016 2017

2018

2019 2020

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

MARCELLI GABRIEL

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2021

  2022

MARTYN TOBY

 

HAGA SONDRE

RIDERS

PLACES

TRIALS

ORGANISATION

00

DICO

JUNIOR

0

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

TRIAL 2

0

2022

L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 1

-

ESP

Final Sect 11/06

0

FARRE ARNAU

SUAREZ PABLO

0

0

HAGA SONDRE

2 x 12

1st

SUAREZ PABLO

L'HOSPITALET DE L'INFANT 2

-

ESP

Final Sect 12/06

0

PEACE JACK

SUAREZ PABLO

0

0

HAGA SONDRE

2 x 12

1st

SUAREZ PABLO

 SANT JULIA DE LORIA 1

-

AND

Final Sect 18/06

0

HAGA SONDRE

GREEN BILLY

0

0

SUAREZ PABLO

2 x 12

1st

SUAREZ PABLO

SANT JULIA DE LORIA 2

-

AND

Final Sect 19/06

0

HAGA SONDRE

GANDOLA LORENZO

0

0

FARRE ARNAU

2 x 12

1st

SUAREZ PABLO

NEUNKIRCHEN 1

-

GER

Final Sect 09/07

0

HAGA SONDRE

SUAREZ PABLO

0

0

FARRE ARNAU

2 x 12

1st

SUAREZ PABLO

NEUNKIRCHEN 2

-

GER

Final Sect 10/07

0

HAGA SONDRE

FARRE ARNAU

0

0

GREEN BILLY

2 x 12

1st

SUAREZ PABLO

COMBLAIN AU PONT

-

BEL

Final Sect 21/08

0

GREEN BILLY

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

0

0

HAGA SONDRE

2 x 12

1st

HAGA SONDRE

CAHORS

-

FRA

Final Sect 28/08

0

GANDOLA LORENZO

HAGA SONDRE

0

0

FARRE ARNAU

2 x 12

1st

HAGA SONDRE

PONTE DI LEGNO 1

-

ITA

Final Sect 17/09

0

GANDOLA LORENZO

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

0

0

SUAREZ PABLO

2 x 12

1st

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

PONTE DI LEGNO 2

-

ITA

Final Sect 18/09

0

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

SUAREZ PABLO

0

0

HAGA SONDRE

2 x 12

1st

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

Championship 2022

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
HAGA SONDRE SUAREZ PABLO FARRE ARNAU GREEN BILLY GANDOLA LORENZO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA PEACE JACK DUFRESE HUGO PEACE DAN CHATAGNO GA╦L TRUEBA GERARD
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22
DANSE JACK CANALES ALEX SPERAFICO MATTIA NILSEN MATS RABINO CARLO ALBERTO MARTINEZ PAU MEMPÍR MARCO KADLEC FRANS FABIAN DAVID VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS

LAST  WINNER

PONTE DI LEGNO

ITALY 2022

SUAREZ PABLO

AND

AUS

AUT

BEL

CAN

CHN

CZE

DEN

ESP

FIN

FRA

GBR

GER

GUA

IRL

ITA

JAP

KOR

LET

LUX

NED

NOR

NZL

POL

POR

RSM

RUS

SUI

SWE

USA

VEN

 

SUPER TOTAL

THE KINGS
VICTORIES
PODIUMS
POINTS
COUNTRIES
FACTORIES
CLEAN LAP
QUALIFICATION
YOUNGEST
CHAMPION
WINNER PODIUM
POINTS 1st ROUND
  TRIAL GP   TRIAL 2   TRIAL 125   WOMEN ELECTRIC   X-TRIAL
BACK * JUNIOR DICO  

HOME