TRIAL 2

SPAIN

TRIAL 2
4x             VICTORY
3x          
2x MARCELLI GABRIEL GRATTAROLA MATTEO        
1x GELABERT ANIOL      
6x                 PODIUM
5x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                        
4x   3x MARCELLI GABRIEL        
2x          
GELABERT ANIOL          
1x  
SAUVAGE PIERRE GUBIAN LORIS SUAREZ PABLO HAGA SONDRE  

La Cabrera GP.EUR

0

2

BETHUNE JEROME

1

0

3

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

La Cabrera GP.EUR

0

2

BETHUNE JEROME

1

0

3

PONS ISSAC

Teo

0

2

BINCAZ BENOIT

1

0

3

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

Teo

0

2

BINCAZ BENOIT

1

0

3

PETRELLA LUCA

       
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC FERRER ALEXANDRE TANAKA TAICHI BETHUNE JEROME GRATTAROLA MATTEO PETRELLA LUCA FARRE ARNAU MORRIS SHAUN ROBERTS IWAN GOMEZ ALFREDO VESTERINEN MIKA BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ BRUAND CHRISTOPHE CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN SANZ LAIA LEON XAVIER MANZANO JOSEP MARCELLI GABRIEL PEACE JACK ESCALERA ISRAEL
PTS 135 112 109 107 107 99 86 83 78 77 72 70 67 65 65 65 62 62 58 56
Pod 4 4 6 4 5 3 1 4 3 4 1 2 1 3 1 - 3 3 1 -
1st - 3 3 - 2 - 1 4 2 3 - - - 1 - - - 2 - -
Pla 11 8 6 8 7 9 8 5 5 4 7 8 7 4 10 8 4 5 5 6

TOP

RIDER

PONS ISSAC GELABERT MIQUEL FAJARDO JERONI GELABERT ANIOL WARENGHIEN MAXIME GARRIDO DIEGO LOCCA FILIPPO TARRES POL BINCAZ BENOIT BROWN MICHAEL DAGNICOURT BENOIT NOGUERA ORIOL MARTYN TOBY PEDERSEN H┼KON SAEZ JOSE MARIA GONTARD NICOLAS CHATAGNO GA╦L CASALES JORGE RAGA ADAM JUAN JOSE MARIA
PTS 55 54 54 54 52 51 51 50 50 49 48 48 47 47 45 44 42 41 40 40
Pod 1 1 2 1 - - 1 1 2 2 1 - - - 1 1 - 2 2 1
1st - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - - 2 1
Pla 5 4 4 4 5 6 7 4 4 3 4 5 5 9 4 4 5 3 2 3

TOP

RIDER

BUSTO JAIME IOLITTA FRANCESCO LANIEL GUILLAUME PRICE JACK DABILL JAMES CHALLONER JACK NOZAKI FUMITAKA COLAIRO TEO GIBERERT DANIEL ORIZIO MICHELE TRAVIESA CARLES WIGG ALEXZ RICHARDSON JONATHAN MOTTIN TANGUY PEACE DAN CONNOR SAM KADLEC FRANS RIBA MARC HAGA SONDRE GANDOLA LORENZO
PTS 40 39 39 39 37 36 35 35 34 33 33 32 32 32 31 30 30 30 30 26
Pod 2 - 2 1 2 1 2 - 2 - 1 2 1 - - 1 1 - 1 -
1st 2 - - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 6 5 4 2 3 2 5 2 4 4 2 4 4 4 2 2 6 7 4

TOP

RIDER

BAUCE VALERIO JOHNASSON FREDRIK GUBIAN LORIS DARNES DAVID BULLOCK DECLAN DANBY ROSS HASLAM SAM NILSSON ANDERS GARCIA JORDI ARNAUD JULIEN SHEPPARD JACK COQUELIN STEVEN STARMER JONNY SALERI GIACOMO POLI MARREO PEYDRO IVAN SCH─FER JOCHEN SAUVAGE PIERRE FIOLETTI PIETRO OLIVERAS DANIEL
PTS 29 26 26 25 25 23 22 22 21 20 20 20 20 19 19 18 18 17 16 15
Pod 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 - 1
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 2 3 6 2 2 2 4 3 3 2 2 3 6 3 3 2 4 1

TOP

RIDER

BOCHET FRED VINYOLES JORDI THOMAS KENNY MIQUEL ERIC ANTON AITOR CABRINI FRANCESCO BOLT BILLY ROPER BRYAN MAURINO DANIELE ANDERSEN IB RAMOS CESAR RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN BORRELLAS PERE VACCARETTI ANDREA CUERDO DANIEL MIDDLETON KYLE BARRIONUEVO ANTONIO DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DUPONT JULIEN SOULAS MARC
PTS 15 15 15 15 14 14 14 13 13 13 13 12 12 12 12 11 10 10 10 10
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 3 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 4 2 3 2 2 4 6 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

SAMPSON LEE SMAGE PATRICK OSTER TIMON STALTARI SIMONE GILMAN ROBIN TEMPIER CEDRIC MILLAN DAVID CORDON JOAN PUTT ANDREW COTONE LUCA MORTON GEORGES PASTORIZA ADRIAN BOSI MICHELE MACDONALD GARY TOURNOUR GIANLUCA DUFRESE HUGO BELTRAN VICTOR BOTELLA PAU DOYLE SEAN MOI MARDON
PTS 10 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

THIGER ADAM GIARBA GABRIELE PETERS JAN BRUNI MIRCO ELY RICHARD GOERTZ PETER GULLENHAMMAR EMIL CERVANES ALEXIS WILLCOCKS MITCHELL GREEN BILLY JUNKLEWITZ JAN PESENTI SERGIO MATEJICEK MARTIN MYOH─NEN TIMO PERRET JULIEN AVNDAĐO DAVID MARTIN JESUS POCHEZ MARTIN PRAT MARC WHITAKER JAKE
PTS 5 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 3 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

PETRANGELI PIETRO BAYLES CHRIS ROSSELLO JAUME LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE CORNA ROMAIN ZARCZYNSKI COLIN BRADO SAMUEL HIPPEL TIMMY JERVIS HUGO FAUDE MAX BAUCE ALESSANDRO BERNTSEN JULIAN BLANC-GONNET DANIEL COLEMAN TIMOTHY CORNA REMY DIEZ GONZALO FISTOLERA ANDREA FOSTER MATTHIEW GIRO GABRIEL PRETALLI NOE
PTS 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 5 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 5

TOP

RIDER

RIVA ANDREA ROBRAHN JARMO ROLDAN ASIS SOUSA PEDRO VARIN MAXIME WALKER LUKE WIBBERLEY BEN W▄NSCH MAREK NAUMANN SASCHA TRUEBA GERARD RIBAU SERGIO REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL CASAS XAVIER cominilo matteo CORVI LUCA ELLWOOD RICHARD FIKEJZ JIRI FRY JAMES HAYNES JOHN LALKENS EWOUD
PTS 5 - - - - - - - - - 5 - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2

TOP

RIDER

GSCHAIDER JOHANNES HERMELO MAURO JEAN GUILLAUME KARIM NICOLAS KREGELOH CHRISTIAN KROUSTEK MARTIN MAIA PEDRO MARPINARD YANNICK MARTEL THIBAULT NOLAN LEWIS OLOFSSON CALLE PAIVA FILIPE RIBEIRO JOAO SANTOS NUNO SUAREZ DANIEL WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS SMITH OLIVER HANLON JOSH GENG JIE GRIEBEL MARIJAN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

TOULY KIERAN MEDIĐA POL MEMPÍR MARCO PIARDI SERGIO VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS SUAREZ PABLO RIOBO MARTIN JERVIS HUGO SPERAFICO MATTIA ROPER JOSH RABINO CARLO ALBERTO GABUTTI ANDREA NILSEN MATS PI ORIOL CATEL LORYS HOGAN CONNOR        
PTS - - - - - 21 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 3 3 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 2 2 2 2 1 2 - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC GOMEZ ALFREDO SANZ LAIA MANZANO JOSEP GARRIDO DIEGO TARRES POL FARRE ARNAU GIBERERT DANIEL MARCELLI GABRIEL PONS ISSAC RAGA ADAM FAJARDO JERONI NOGUERA ORIOL JUAN JOSE MARIA CASALES JORGE GELABERT MIQUEL GELABERT ANIOL RIBA MARC SAEZ JOSE MARIA ESCALERA ISRAEL
PTS 1051 687 614 600 572 519 501 450 442 428 375 368 366 343 333 317 317 278 270 269
Pod 30 31 3 27 11 18 14 22 19 12 18 11 9 13 15 9 9 3 4 3
1st 3 13 - 15 - 6 4 7 7 6 15 2 - 5 4 1 1 1 - -
Pla 90 43 98 36 57 36 45 27 38 34 20 30 40 26 22 27 27 55 28 30

ESP

RIDER

OLIVERAS DANIEL BUSTO JAIME LEON XAVIER TRAVIESA CARLES BORRELLAS PERE GARCIA JORDI PEYDRO IVAN CORDON JOAN SUAREZ PABLO CUERDO DANIEL MILLAN DAVID DARNES DAVID ANTON AITOR VINYOLES JORDI MIQUEL ERIC BARRIONUEVO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN BRADO SAMUEL RIBAU SERGIO RAMOS CESAR
PTS▓ 267 226 217 189 180 122 80 79 77 54 51 44 23 23 23 17 16 16 14 13
Pod 15 10 1 2 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
1st 4 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 16 13 30 30 20 18 34 9 12 18 11 6 10 6 12 4 6 21 18 2

ESP

RIDER

JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL PASTORIZA ADRIAN BOTELLA PAU BELTRAN VICTOR DIEZ GONZALO MARTIN JESUS PRAT MARC MEDIĐA POL GIRO GABRIEL TRUEBA GERARD ROSSELLO JAUME RIOBO MARTIN ROLDAN ASIS VILA ORIOL MARCHAL RODRIGO VILA GIL SUAREZ DANIEL HERMELO MAURO    
PTS 11 7 5 5 3 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 10 4 4 1 7 10 13 8 5 4 2 2 2 1 1 - -
Kings / Victories / Podiums
MARCELLI GABRIEL
2001 2000 2011 2014 2004 2019 2013 - - - - - -
15 15 13 10 7 7 6 6 5 4 4 4 3
27 18 31 7 22 19 12 18 13 15 15 14 30
GELABERT ANIOL SUAREZ PABLO
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
11 9 9 3 11 9 4 3 3 2 2 2 1