YOUNGEST TRIAL

JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

14

OGAWA

TSUYOSHI

JAP
OGAWA TSUYOSHI
14 years 59 days
JAP 01
11th
Twin Ring Motegi

15

DE RIZZO

SEBASTIEN

FRA
DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN
15 years 202 days
FRA 00
15th
Valdeblore

15

KOMORI

FUMIHIKO

JAP
KOMORI FUMIHIKO
15 years 346 days
JAP 00
12th
Twin Ring Motegi

15

SAKATA

SHOTA

JAP
SAKATA SHOTA
15 years 363 days
JAP 03
7th
Twin Ring Motegi

16

BELTRAN

VICTOR

ESP
BELTRAN VICTOR
16 years 3 days
ESP 00
13th
Cordoba

16

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
KADLEC FRANZ
16 years 3 days
ITA 03
13th
Barzio

16

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP
FARRE ARNAU
16 years 8 days
BEL 14
11th
Comblain au Pont

16

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
FAJARDO JERONI
16 years 15 days
ESP 01
4th
S.Joan Abadessas

16

SHIBUYA

ISAO

JAP
SHIBUYA ISAO
16 years 34 days
JAP 00
6th
Twin Ring Motegi

16

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
16 years 38 days
ESP 14
22nd
Arnedo

16

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
MARTYN TOBY
16 years 38 days
BEL 16
9th
Comblain au Pont

16

PUTT

ANDREW

USA
PUTT ANDREW
16 years 38 days
ESP 14
HT
Arnedo

16

RIBA

MARC

ESP
RIBA MARC
16 years 39 days
FRA 14
17th
Ile Rousse

16

MARCELLI

GABRIEL

ESP
MARCELLI GABRIEL
16 years 65 days
ESP 16
3rd
Cal Rosal

16

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
GELABERT MIQUEL
16 years 107 days
FRA 14
10th
Ile Rousse

16

SCHIEK

ROBERT

GER
SCHIEK ROBERT
16 years 109 days
JAP 15
19th
Twin Ring Motegi

16

BUSTO

JAIME

ESP
16 years 129 days
AUS 14
3rd
Maldon

16

TOUSSAINT

THOMAS

FRA
TOUSSAINT THOMAS
16 years 162 days
LUX 03
13th
Warken

16

LEON

XAVIER

ESP
LEON XAVIER
16 years 164 days
ESP 00
9th
Cordoba

16

IOLITTA

FRANCESCO

ITA
IOLITTA FRANCESCO
16 years 165 days
FRA 02
10th
Ancelle

16

IUCHI

MASATARO

JAP
IUCHI MASATARO
16 years 168 days
JAP 01
9th
Twin Ring Motegi

16

PEACE

JACK

GBR
PEACE JACK
16 years 177 days
ITA 16
15th
Chiampo

16

VACCARETTI

ANDREA

ITA
VACCARETTI ANDREA
16 years 180 days
ITA 03
13th
Sestriere

16

BOSI

MICHELE

ITA
BOSI MICHELE
16 years 181 days
BEL 01
17th
Cuesmes

16

PONS

ISAAC

ESP
PONS ISAAC
16 years 189 days
IRL 03
7th
Bangor

16

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
MANZANO JOSEP
16 years 196 days
ESP 00
4th
Cordoba

16

RIBEIRO

JOÃO

POR
RIBEIRO JOAO
16 years 202 days
POR 00
12th
Paços Ferreira

16

BERNTSEN

JULIAN

NOR
BERNTSEN JULIAN
16 years 210 days
ITA 14
Dis
Alagna

16

GELABERT

ANIOL

ESP
GELABERT ANIOL
16 years 259 days
ESP 17
15th
Camprodon
   

16

MEDIÑA

POL

ESP
MEDIÑA POL
16 years 291 days
ESP 19
16th
La Nucia
   

16

TRUEBA

GERARD

ESP
TRUEBA GERARD
16 years 298 days
ESP 18
21st
Camprodon
KINGS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS
HAGA SONDRE NOR HAGA SONDRE 17 years 20 days AND 16 15th Sant Julia de Loria

DUFRESE HUGO

FRA DUFRESE HUGO 17 years 131 days FRA 20 6th Isola 2000

SPERAFICO MATTIA

ITA SPREAFICO MATTIA 17 years 152 days ITA 19 23rd Pietramurata

GABUTTI ANDREA

ITA GABUTTI ANDREA 17 years 162 days FRA 20 25th Isola 2000
RIBAU SERGIO ESP RIBAU SERGIO 17 years 257 days ESP 18 18th Camprodon

RIVA ANDREA

ITA RIVA ANDREA 17 years 262 days CZE 15 21st Sokolov

0

SUAREZ PABLO ESP SUAREZ PABLO 18 years 37 days ITA 19 14th Pietramurata
MORET FRANCESC ESP MORET FRANCESC 18 years 71 days IRL 09 9th Newcastle
MIQUEL ERIC ESP MIQUEL ERIC 18 years 106 days ITA 19 16th Pietramurata

NILSEN MATS

NOR NILSEN MATS 18 years 110 days FRA 20 21st Isola 2000

MARCINOW GABRIEL

POL MARCINÓW GABRIEL 18 years 123 days RSM 10 22nd Baldasserona
RABINO CARLO ALBERTO ITA RABINO CARLOALBERTO 18 years 168 days FRA 20 13th Isola 2000
AVNDAÑO DAVID VEN AVENDAÑO DAVID 18 years 237 days ESP 19 15th La Nucia

0

VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS

NOR VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS 19 years 59 days ITA 19 18th Pietramurata
VILA GIL ESP VILA GIL 19 years 358 days AND 20 22nd Sant Julia de Loria

0

PI ORIOL

AND PI ORIOL 20 years 304 days ESP 20 26th Pobladura de las Regueras

0

ITA COPETTI MANUEL 22 years 133 days ITA 20 17th Lazzate