TRIALONLINE

 

SPAIN

11/06

SPAIN

12/06

ANDORRA

19/06

ANDORRA

20/06

GERMANY

09/07

GERMANY

10/07

BELGIUM

21/08

FRANCE

28/08

ITALY

17/09

ITALY

18/09

TRIAL GP
L'HOSPITALET

1

BOU TONI

BUSTO JAIME

1

1

GELABERT MIQUEL

L'HOSPITALET

1

BUSTO JAIME

BOU TONI

1

1

RAGA ADAM

SANT JULIA

1

BOU TONI

RAGA ADAM

1

1

FAJARDO JERONI

SANT JULIA

1

RAGA ADAM

BOU TONI

1

1

FAJARDO JERONI

NEUNKIRCHEN

1

BUSTO JAIME

BOU TONI

1

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

NEUNKIRCHEN

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

BOU TONI

1

1

BUSTO JAIME

COMBLAIN

1

BUSTO JAIME

BOU TONI

1

1

FAJARDO JERONI

CAHORS

1

RAGA ADAM

BOU TONI

1

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

PONTE LEGNO

1

BOU TONI

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

1

RAGA ADAM

P.LEGNO

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

BOU TONI

1

1

RAGA ADAM

TRIAL 2
L'HOSPITALET

1

FARRE ARNAU

SUAREZ PABLO

1

1

HAGA SONDRE

L'HOSPITALET

1

PEACE JACK

SUAREZ PABLO

1

1

HAGA SONDRE

SANT JULIA

1

HAGA SONDRE

GREEN BILLY

1

1

SUAREZ PABLO

SANT JULIA

1

HAGA SONDRE

GANDOLA LORENZO

1

1

FARRE ARNAU

NEUNKIRCHEN

1

HAGA SONDRE

SUAREZ PABLO

1

1

FARRE ARNAU

NEUNKIRCHEN

1

HAGA SONDRE

FARRE ARNAU

1

1

GREEN BILLY

COMBLAIN

1

GREEN BILLY

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

1

1

HAGA SONDRE

CAHORS

1

GANDOLA LORENZO

HAGA SONDRE

1

1

FARRE ARNAU

PONTE LEGNO

1

GANDOLA LORENZO

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

1

1

SUAREZ PABLO

PONTE LEGNO

1

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

SUAREZ PABLO

1

1

HAGA SONDRE

TRIAL 125
L'HOSPITALET

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

DANSE JACK

1

1

FABIAN DAVID

L'HOSPITALET

1

DANSE JACK

TURNER HARRY

1

1

MERCADE ADRIA

SANT JULIA

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

DANSE JACK

1

1

TURNER HARRY

SANT JULIA

1

DANSE JACK

HEMINGWAY HARRY

1

1

TURNER HARRY

   
COMBLAIN

1

HEMINWAY GEORGE

HEMINGWAY HARRY

1

1

FABIAN DAVID

CAHORS

1

FABIAN DAVID

HEMINGWAY HARRY

1

1

HEMINWAY GEORGE

   
WOMEN GP
L'HOSPITALET

1

ABELLAN BERTA

BRISTOW EMMA

1

1

MONNIER NAOMI

L'HOSPITALET

1

ABELLAN BERTA

BRISTOW EMMA

1

1

RABINO ANDREA

SANT JULIA

1

BRISTOW EMMA

ABELLAN BERTA

1

1

MONNIER NAOMI

SANT JULIA

1

ABELLAN BERTA

BRISTOW EMMA

1

1

MONNIER NAOMI

NEUNKIRCHEN

1

ABELLAN BERTA

BRISTOW EMMA

1

1

RABINO ANDREA

NEUNKIRCHEN

1

BRISTOW EMMA

ABELLAN BERTA

1

1

RABINO ANDREA

   
PONTE LEGNO

1

ABELLAN BERTA

BRISTOW EMMA

1

1

RABINO ANDREA

PONTE LEGNO

1

ABELLAN BERTA

BRISTOW EMMA

1

1

RABINO ANDREA

WOMEN 2        
NEUNKIRCHEN

1

PECHACKOVA DENISA

TER JUNG SOPHIE

1

1

B─UML THERESA

NEUNKIRCHEN

1

TER JUNG SOPHIE

PECHACKOVA DENISA

1

1

B─UML THERESA

   
PONTE LEGNO

1

PECHACKOVA DENISA

B─UML THERESA

1

1

TRENTINI SARA

PONTE LEGNO

1

B─UML THERESA

ADSHEAD KAYTLYN

1

1

PECHACKOVA DENISA

X- TRIAL

NICE

11/03

1

RAGA ADAM

BOU TONI

1

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

CHALON

25/03

1

RAGA ADAM

BOU TONI

1

1

MARTYN TOBY

MADRID

02/04

1

MARCELLI GABRIEL

BOU TONI

1

1

RAGA ADAM

BARCELONA

10/04

1

RAGA ADAM

BOU TONI

1

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

ANDORRA

08/10

1

1

1

         
TDN

MONZA

25/09

1

1

1

MONZA

25/09

1

1

1

MONZA

25/09

1

1

1

             
 

SPAIN

10/04

FRANCE

17/04

GR.BRITAIN

07/08

GR.BRITAIN

14/08

ITALY

11/09

         
EUROPE

POBLADURA

1

VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS

MEMPÍR MARCO

1

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

BREAL

1

MARTINEZ PAU

HEMINGWAY HARRY

1

1

MEMPÍR MARCO

DOUGLAS

1

MEMPÍR MARCO

MARTINEZ PAU

1

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

KILMARNOCK

1

MARTINEZ PAU

HEMINGWAY HARRY

1

1

TURNER HARRY

PIAZZA TORE

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

GANDOLA LORENZO

1

1

MARTINEZ PAU

         
JUNIOR

POBLADURA

1

OVERBY ALEX

ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ

1

1

BJORAA SANDER

BREAL

1

RYNCARZ PAWEL

ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ

1

1

SMITH JAMIUL

DOUGLAS

1

ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ

SUNDBERG MAX

1

1

JěRGENSEN ANDREAS

KILMARNOCK

1

ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ

SANDVIK JONE

1

1

SMITH JAMIUL

PIAZZA TORE

1

BRUNISSO GIACOMO

SANDVIK JONE

1

1

PEDRETTI MIRKO

         
OVER 40

POBLADURA

1

1

1

KIPP MARKUS

BREAL

1

KIPP MARKUS

1

1

DOUGLAS

1

1

1

KILMARNOCK

1

1

1

PIAZZA TORE

1

1

1

         
WOMEN

POBLADURA

1

ROBINSON ALICIA

MONNIER NAOMI

1

1

ADSHEAD KATLYN

BREAL

1

ADSHEAD KATLYN

MONNIER NAOMI

1

1

WASCH VIVAN

DOUGLAS

1

MONNIER NAOMI

ADSHEAD KATLYN

1

1

PECHACKOVA DENISA

KILMARNOCK

1

MONNIER NAOMI

WASCH VIVAN

1

1

ADSHEAD KATLYN

PIAZZA TORE

1

ADSHEAD KATLYN

BARKVED HULDEBORG

1

1

MINTA ALICE

         
YOUTH

POBLADURA

1

HEMINWAY GEORGE

1

1

BREAL

1

HEMINWAY GEORGE

1

1

DOUGLAS

1

HEMINWAY GEORGE

1

1

KILMARNOCK

1

HEMINWAY GEORGE

1

1

PIAZZA TORE

1

HEMINWAY GEORGE

1

1

         
OPEN INTER ELECTRIC CALENDAR Trialzines RESULTS   COUNTRIES LAT.AMERI N.AMERICA OCEANIA
  What are you looking for ? >>

LAST WINNER

2022

2022 2022 2022 2022   2022 TDN 2021 TDN 2021 TDN 2021
TRIAL.GP TRIAL.2 TRIAL.125 WOMEN.GP WOMEN.2   X-TRIAL TDN MEN WOMEN TROPHY
GRATTAROLA MATTEO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA HEMINGWAY HARRY BRISTOW EMMA ADSHEAD KAYTLYN  

M.GRATTAROL

P.SUAREZ H.HEMINGWAY E.BRISTOW K.ADSHEAD G.CHATAGNO T.BOU SPAIN SPAIN NORWAY
LAST CHAMPION

2022

2022 2022 2022 2022 2021 2022 EUROPE 21 OCEANIA 19 N.AMERICA 18
HAGA SONDRE HEMINGWAY HARRY BRISTOW EMMA PECHACKOVA DENISA CHATAGNO GA╦L HAGA SONDRE MIDDLETON KYLE SMAGE PATRICK

T.BOU

S.HAGA H.HEMINGWAY E.BRISTOW D.PECHACKOVA G.CHATAGNO T.BOU S.HAGA K.MIDDLETON P.SMAGE
                   

BACK

  . THE KINGS...0

ONE