TRIAL 2

JAPAN

TRIAL 2
36 trials
3x MANZANO JOSEP WIGG ALEXZ           VICTORY
2x NOZAKI FUMITAKA MORRIS SHAUN DABILL JAMES BROWN MICHAEL CHALLONER JACK FERRER ALEXANDRE        
BUSTO JAIME BINCAZ BENOIT GRATTAROLA MATTEO            
1x RAGA ADAM VESTERINEN MIKA JUAN JOSE MARIA GIBERT DANIEL OLIVERAS DANIEL GUBIAN LORIS        
NOMOTO YOSHIAKI TOURNOUR GIANLUCA TARRES POL CASALES JORGE SHEPPARD JACK PRICE JACK        
PEACE DAN  CHATAGNO GA╦L ROBERTS IWAN MARTYN TOBY            
7x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                 PODIUM
6x WIGG ALEXZ                  
5x MORET FRANCESC                        
4x MANZANO JOSEP NOZAKI FUMITAKA BLAZUSIAK TADESZ BROWN MICHAEL CHALLONER JACK FERRER ALEXANDRE              
3x TANAKA TAICHI SHIBUYA ISAO GIBERT DANIEL TARRES POL ROBERTS IWAN MARTYN TOBY MARCELLI GABRIEL            
2x RAGA ADAM BETHUNE JEROME VESTERINEN MIKA JUAN JOSE MARIA PONS ISAAC GARRIDO DIEGO OLIVERAS DANIEL GOMEZ ALFREDO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA FUJIWARA SHINYA NOMOTO YOSHIAKI    
TEMPIER CEDRIC BUSTO JAIME BINCAZ BENOIT NOGEIRA ORIOL GELABERT MIQUEL MORRIS SHAUN DABILL JAMES SHEPPARD JACK PEACE JACK      
1x SANZ LAIA GONTARD NICOLAS GUBIAN LORIS DANBY ROSS HASLAM SAM CASALES JORGE  WARENGHIEN MAXIME COQUELIN STEVEN CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN KADLEC FRANZ      
PRICE JACK TAKIGICHI HIRAKU PEACE DAN  CHATAGNO GA╦L RIBA MARC GREEN BILLY SUAREZ PABLO            
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC GRATTAROLA MATTEO FERRER ALEXANDRE WIGG ALEXZ SANZ LAIA NOZAKI FUMITAKA NOMOTO YOSHIAKI PEACE DAN MARTYN TOBY TANAKA TAICHI SHIBUYA ISAO GOMEZ ALFREDO BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ MARCELLI GABRIEL GARRIDO DIEGO MANZANO JOSEP PEACE JACK OGAWA TSUYOSHI CHALLONER JACK FARRE ARNAU
PTS 163 149 118 109 106 104 103 98 86 86 83 82 80 79 78 77 75 75 74 70
Pod 5 7 4 6 1 4 2 2 3 3 3 2 4 3 2 4 2 - 4 2
1st - 2 2 3 - 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - 3 - - 2 1
Pla 14 10 7 6 10 8 12 8 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 4 8 12 4 5
Best 2nd 1st 1st 1st 3rd 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd 1st 3rd 5th 1st 3rd

TOP

RIDER

BROWN MICHAEL BINCAZ BENOIT TARRES POL ROBERTS IWAN GIBERERT DANIEL PETRELLA LUCA VESTERINEN MIKA SHIBATA AKIRA CHATAGNO GA╦L PEDERSEN H┼KON PRICE JACK GUBIAN LORIS LANIEL GUILLAUME GONTARD NICOLAS SHEPPARD JACK LOCCA FILIPPO0 PONS ISSAC CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN NOGUERA ORIOL TEMPIER CEDRIC
PTS 70 67 65 65 65 65 63 65 60 57 56 56 55 54 53 52 51 49 48 48
Pod 4 3 3 3 3 - 2 - 1 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 2 1 2 2
1st 2 2 1 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 4 4 10 4 14 6 10 4 4 6 4 4 10 4 4 4 4
Best 1st 1th 1st 1st 1st 5th 1st 7th 1st 6th 1st 1st 5th 2nd 1st 6th 3rd 3rd 2nd 3rd

TOP

RIDER

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA DAGNICOURT BENOIT HASLAM SAM POLI MATTEO RIBA MARC DANBY ROSS WARENGHIEN MAXIME KOMORI FUMIHIKO BUSTO JAIME DABILL JAMES MORRIS SHAUN YAMADA TETSUYA TAKIGICHI HIKARU COQUELIN STEVEN RICHARDSON JONATHAN GREEN BILLY SOULAS MARC FUJIWARA SHUNYA JUAN JOSE MARIA OLIVERAS DANIEL
PTS 47 47 46 46 45 44 41 41 40 40 40 40 40 39 39 38 38 38 37 37
Pod 2 - 1 - 1 1 1 - 2 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 - 1 2 2
1st 1 - - - - - - - 2 2 2 - - - - - - - 1 1
Pla 4 6 4 6 6 4 4 6 2 2 2 4 6 4 4 4 4 14 2 2
Best 1st 1th 3th 6th 3rd 2nd 2nd 8th 1st 1st 1st 5th 3rd 2nd 4th 2nd 6th 3rd 1st 1st

TOP

RIDER

SALERI GIACOMO MIDDLETON KYLE RAGA ADAM SHIRAGA TAYUKI GELABERT ANIOL HAGA SONDRE COLAIRO TEO BETHUNE JEROME GELABERT MIQUEL IUCHI MASATARO BULLOCK DECLAN KADLEC FRANS MOTTIN TANGUY CASALES JORGE FAJARDO JERONI SATO YUKI SAITO AKIO KIRA YUYA CONNOR SAM THOMAS KENNY
PTS 37 37 35 34 33 33 33 32 32 31 31 30 30 28 26 26 26 25 24 24
Pod - - 2 - - - - 2 2 - - 1 - 1 - - - - - -
1st - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
Pla 4 6 2 4 6 8 8 2 2 4 8 2 4 2 2 8 10 12 2 2
Best 4th 7th 1st 6th 6th 8th 10th 2nd 2nd 6th 10th 2nd 5th 1st 4th 4th 9th 5th 4th 4th

TOP

RIDER

GOERTZ PETER IOLITTA FRANCESCO GANDOLA LORENZO BORRELLAS PERE TANAKA YUUDAI SUAREZ PABLO SAKATA SHOTA PETRANGELI PIETRO NAGAKUBO KYOHEI CABRINI FRANCESCO TRAVIESA CARLES BOLT BILLY BRUAND CHRISTOPHE SPERAFICO MATTIA NISHIMOTO RYOTA EZOE SATOSHI TANAKA HIROTO okamura masatoshi GIARBA GABRIELE ELY RICHARD
PTS 22 22 21 20 20 19 19 19 19 18 16 16 16 16 16 16 15 15 14 14
Pod - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 4 2 4 2 2 6 6 4 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 12 2 2
Best 5th -5th -9th 5th 10th 3rd 6th 9th 10th 8th 6th 7th 7th 7th 8th 11th 8th 12th 6th 9th

TOP

RIDER

KITAYAMA SHOJI CANALES ALEX COTONE LUCA KUSAKA TATSUYA STALTARI SIMONE DUFRESE HUGO PRETALLI NOE TRUEBA GERARD DANSE JACK UKIKAWA SEIYA MIYAMOTO RYOMA PETERS JAN TURNER HARRY LALKENS EWOUD HEMINGWAY HARRY SUNADA MASAHIKO UJIKAWA YUGA VARIN MAXIME PIARDI SERGIO
PTS 13 13 12 12 12 12 11 11 10 10 10 9 7 6 6 5 4 3 2 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 6 2 2 4 2 2 2 2 1 8 2 2 2
Best 9th 4th 6th 9th 10th 10th 5th 11th -7th 8th 11th 12th 12th 10th 13th 11th 13th 14th 14th 15th

TOP

RIDER

ISOGAYA AKIA FAUDE MAX HIPPEL TIMMY HISAOKA KOJI MATSUURA TSUBASA VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS HOGAN CONNOR BRADO SAMUEL TAKEI MASAYA HIRATA MASAHIRO PERRET JULIEN RABINO CARLO ALBERTO NAUMANN SASCHA NILSEN MATS MEMPÍR MARCO SCHIEK ROBERT RIBAU SERGIO AVNDAĐO DAVID KOTANI KAZUKI
PTS 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 6 6 7 5 5 4 4 2 9 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Best 15th 16th 18th 21st 18th 17th 24th 21st 16th 16th 17th 17th 17th 18th 18th 16th 19th 19th 22nd 22nd

TOP

RIDER

REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL MATTHEEUWS EMILE FABIAN DAVID ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ BEREITER RODNEY YAMANAKA SATOSHI CASAS XAVIER GENG JIE HEIDEL JONATHAN CHELLAS JONATHAN            
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 - - - - - -
Best 23rd 23rd 19th 20th 24th 25th 26th 27th 28Ŕ 27th 30th 31st 33rd 30th - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

JPN

RIDER

TANAKA TAICHI NOZAKI FUMITAKA NOMOTO YOSHIAKI SHIBUYA ISAO OGAWA TSUYOSHI SHIBATA AKIRA KOMORI FUMIHIKO YAMADA TETSUYA TAKIGICHI HIKARU FUJIWARA SHINYA SHIRAGA TAYUKI IUCHI MASATARO SATO YUKI SAITO AKIO KIRA YUYA TANAKA YUUDAI SAKATA SHOTA NAGAKUBO KYOHEI NISHIMOTO RYOTA EZOE SATOSHI
PTS 858 337 103 83 80 65 41 40 40 38 34 31 26 26 25 20 19 19 16 16
Pod 43 16 2 3 - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1st 12 8 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 54 22 12 6 22 14 6 4 6 14 4 4 8 10 12 4 2 6 2 4
Best 1st 1st 1st 2nd 5th 7th 8th 5th 3rd 3rd 6th 6th 4th 9th 5th 10th 6th 10th 8th 11th

JPN

RIDER

TANAKA HIROTO okamura masatoshi KITAYAMA SHOJI KUSAKA TATSUYA UKIKAWA SEIYA MIYAMOTO RYOMA SUNADA MASAHIKO UJIKAWA YUGA ISOGAYA AKIA TAKEDA YOHITO TAKEI MASAYA HISAOKA KOJI MATSUURA TSUBASA KOTANI KAZUKI HIRATA MASAHIRO YAMANAKA SATOSHI
PTS 15 15 13 13 12 10 9 4 3 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 14 2 3 2 4 2 8 2 6 21 14 10 8 5 2 2 2 2 2
Best 8th 12th 9th 4th 10th 11th 7th 13th 14th 15th 17th 21st 16th 21st 18th 22nd 23rd 23rd 26th 30th

JPN

RIDER

                                   
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Best 30th 33rd - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
TRIAL 2

JAPAN

TRIAL 2
TANAKA TAICHI NOZAKI FUMITAKA NOMOTO YOSHIAKI SHUBUYA ISAO FUJIWARA SHINYA TAKIGUCHI HIKARU              
2002 - - - - - - - - - - - -
12 8 1 - - - - - - - - - -
43 16 2 3 1 1 - - - - - - -