SPAIN

17x BOU TONI             VICTORY
11x                
5x       4x SCHREIBER BERNIE      
3x              
2x            
1x      
24x                 PODIUM
20x BOU TONI             19x        
12x                      
10x         8x SCHREIBER BERNIE          
7x FAJARDO JERONI         6x          
5x           4x    
3x     2x BUSTO JAIME
1x      
MARCELLI GABRIEL            

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

EDWARDS ROB

1

0

3

MILLER SAMMY

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

LAMPKIN ALAN

1

0

3

RATHMELL MALCOLM

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

LAMPKIN MARTIN

1

0

3

BULTO IGNACIO

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

SHEPERD ROB

1

0

3

BULTO IGNACIO

EUROPE FIM

Matadepera

0

2

RATHMELL MALCOLM

1

0

3

SOLER MANUEL

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1975

Matadepera

0

2

VESTERINEN YRJÖ

1

0

3

RATHMELL MALCOLM

2003

La Cabrera   GP.EUR

0

2

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

2003

La Cabrera  GP.EUR

0

2

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

2004

Puerto Pajares

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

0

3

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

2005

Tarragona

0

2

CABESTANY ALBERT

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

2009

Tona

0

2

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

1

BOU TONI

0

3

FAJARDO JERONI

Teo

0

2

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

CABESTANY ALBERT

Teo

0

2

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

FAJARDO JERONI

 
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

RAGA ADAM KUROYAMA KENICHI LAMPKIN DOUGIE CABESTANY ALBERT BOU TONI FAJARDO JERONI COLOMER MARC FREIXA MARC TARRES JORDI DABILL JAMES KUROYAMA KENICHI BILBAO AMOS JARVIS GRAHAM LAMPKIN MARTIN SCHREIBER BERNIE BOSIS DIEGO MICHAUD THIERRY KARLSSON ULF RATHMELL MALCOLM LEJEUNE EDDY
PTS 493 465 411 395 435 285 273 207 197 174 170 163 161 158 158 155 131 128 119 116
Pod 24 10 19 11 20 7 12 4 10 1 1 2 2 7 8 4 6 3 3 5
1st 5 2 11 2 17 - 2 - 4 - 1 - - 3 4 1 3 1 - 2
Pla 34 39 27 34 26 30 21 18 13 20 18 17 18 11 10 16 10 11 11 8

TOP

RIDER

ANDREWS MICK AHVALA TOMMI JUSTRIBO MARCEL VESTERINEN YRJÖ COLLEY STEVE BUSTO JAIME CASALES JORGE COBOS DAVID BERLATIER PHILIPPE SOLER MANUEL CAMOZZI BRUNO MIGLIO DONATO COUTARD CHARLES SHEPERD ROB PASCUET JORDI BURGAT GILLES SAUNDERS STEVE PONS JOAN GORGOT ANTONIO GRATTAROLA MATTEO
PTS 114 112 111 109 108 108 105 103 102 102 101 89 81 77 73 69 67 65 64 63
Pod 4 4 1 3 - 2 - 1 1 3 - 1 - 1 - 2 2 1 1 -
1st 3 1 - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 10 9 15 9 17 9 11 10 10 9 16 9 10 8 17 6 7 9 6 10

TOP

RIDER

EDWARDS ROB GALLACH LLUIS GUBIAN LORIS SUBIRA JAIME BULTO IGNACIO GELABERT MIQUEL OLIVERAS DANIEL GIRARD THIERRY ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL MANZANO JOSEP FERRER ALEXANDRE TARRES POL BROWN MICHAEL COUTURIER PASCAL RENALES GABINO SELLMAN BENNY CODINA ANDREU CHALLONER JACK LAMPKIN ALAN BINCAZ BENOIT
PTS 63 57 55 52 51 50 49 43 42 42 42 40 38 38 38 38 36 34 33 32
Pod 1 1 - 1 2 - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 -
1st - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 8 9 5 5 7 7 5 11 9 8 6 10 6 6 5 5 4 5 5

TOP

RIDER

WIGG ALEX NARITA TAKUMI KADLEC FRANZ MARCELLI GABRIEL BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ KARLSSON EDDIE THORPE DAVE FARLEY GORDON LAMPKIN JOHN REYES GABRIEL PRICE JACK PAYA FRANCISCO CHIABERTO RENATO CRAWFORD ROBERT FREIXA JUAN LUFT WALTER SCARLETT TONY PEACE DAN BETHUNE JEROME COLSON JEAN LUC
PTS 31 30 31 28 28 27 26 26 24 22 21 20 19 18 18 18 18 17 16 16
Pod - - -   - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 4 7 2 6 9 5 2 3 4 4 4 5 3 3 2 2 3 4 3

TOP

RIDER

MAURINO DANIELE BIRKETT NIGEL MILLER SAMMY WHALET MARLAN OLLE PEDRO LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE CHANDLER GEOFF CUCURELLA JAVIER SHEPPARD JACK CORDONNIER BERNARD NOGUERA ORIOL GALEAZZI DANILO SEMBENINI PIERO BORRELLAS PERE NOZAKI FUMITAKA EVERTSSON TORE PI PEDRO KRAHNSTÖVER FELIX GARCIA ANGEL HAYDON IAN
PTS 15 15 15 15 14 14 14 14 13 13 13 12 12 12 11 11 11 10 10 9
Pod - - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 1 1 4 3 2 2 4 3 3 4 4 3 5 2 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HINDREN JOACHIM JAHN PETER GALLOWAY JACK MICHAUD FRED MORET FRANCESC SHIBUYA ISAO JO JOSE CROSSET DANIEL ANDERSSON JONNY DUNKLEY PAUL CONNOR SAM DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN HEAD SCOTT TRAINI MICHEL TANAKA TAICHI CIAMIN GILLES MORRIS SHAUN RYYSY TIMO TRUMMER FRANZ LEJEUNE ERIC
PTS 15 15 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 4 2 2 2 2 2 1 3 2 2 2 1 1 3 2 2 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

REYNOLDS JOHN SMITH DON ABAD JOAQUIM KARLSSON MARTIN NILSSON BO SMITH CLIVE TELLING LAURENCE YAMAMOTO MASAYA BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO LEON SERGIO LEON XAVIER DELLIO STEFANO GIGOT VICTOR IOLITTA FRANCESCO MARCHI DAVIDE GEORGE ROGER PEDERSEN HÅKON PUIG ORIOL TOURNOUR GIANLUCA CARTWRIGHT PETER
PTS 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

CATLLA MARC CIRERA MIGUEL DAGNICOURT BENOIT HIMMANEN HENRI MOERMAN EDDY OGAWA TSUYOSHI RAYER CHRISTIAN ORIZIO MICHELE FRANCO CARLO GONTARD NICOLAS LEAVITT LANE METCALFE JOHN RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO SOLER ALFONSO WALLMAN JOE BALDINI ETTORE BRUAND CHRISTOPHE GOUIN ERIC HOLMBERG LARS JUAN JOSE MARIA
PTS 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

JUVANTENY ALBERTO NICTOU JEAN LUC ROBERTS IWAN SARTON ROBERT SOLER PEDRO TERRA MARTIN BOCHET FRED ADAMOLI FULVIO DIEZ ABGEL VAN DEN BROEK ALEX EYRIES GREGORY LENZI FABIO SAEZ JOSE MARIA TOSCO GIOVANNI VUKCEVIC MICHAEL GOSET CLAUDE CASAS CARLES HEMINGWAY JOHN RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS WITTERMER MARCEL
PTS 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 12 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7

TOP

RIDER

ARDERIU JOAN CASAS XAVIER ESTRAGUES DANIEL LLORENC CARLES LLORENC SANTIAGO MARTI PERE PARELLADA YAGO BRANDAUER ERICH EBERHARTER ALBRECHT ENGSTLER GOTTFRIED ENN ANTON KAMARAD HARTWIG HÖLLWARTH MICHAEL KARL FRANZ KENDLINGER HERBERT KLOSS THOAMS PROMBERGER DIETMAR REDL WERNER BALAS PAVEL KROUSTEK MARTIN
PTS - - - - - - - - ** - ** ** ** ** ** ** ** ** - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 3 1 1 1 2 4 1 6 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 4

TOP

RIDER

LISY MIROSLAV SVOBODA JIRI MONTINHO RODRIGO FALK LARS HANSEN KURT THOMAS DEREK                         GIBERT DANIEL CORCHS MARCELINO
PTS - - ** - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 3 1 1 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

RAGA ADAM BOU TONI CABESTANY ALBERT FAJARDO JERONI TARRES JORDI COLOMER MARC FREIXA MARC BILBAO AMOS COBOS DAVID JUSTRIBO MARCEL BUSTO JAIME CASALES JORGE SOLER MANUEL PASCUET JORDI GORGOT ANTONIO PONS JOAN GALLACH LLUIS SUBIRA JAIME ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL OLIVERAS DANIEL
PTS 4185 3592 3309 2414 2341 2306 1786 1358 855 847 810 637 610 557 557 514 378 375 370 346
Pod 189 165 85 53 102 87 25 11 10 2 15 6 12 - 13 4 1 2 - -
1st 54 118 9 2 61 18 5 3 - - 1 - 4 - 1 - 1 - - -
Pla 302 220 309 247 156 191 193 204 106 155 68 75 79 155 56 86 107 84 129 65

ESP

RIDER

GELABERT MIQUEL MANZANO JOSEP CODINA ANDREU RENALES GABINO TARRES POL GARCIA ANGEL NOGUERA ORIOL BULTO IGNACIO REYES GABRIEL MARCELLI GABRIEL BORRELLAS PERE OLLE PEDRO FARRE ARNAUD PI PEDRO MUÑOZ FERNANDO CATLLA MARC FREIXA JUAN JUVANTENY ALBERTO CUCURELLA JAVIER BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO
PTS 340 295 266 232 162 129 100 99 95 82 78 72 57 49 49 38 36 35 35 34
Pod 1 - - 2 - 2 - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 50 82 86 86 32 30 32 23 62 8 32 49 15 11 22 40 50 27 19 42

ESP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC PAYA FRANCISCO PANICOT CESAR GIBERT DANIEL PUIG ORIOL ABAD JOAQUIM SOLER JUAN MIQUEL XAVIER LEON XAVIER GOMEZ ALFREDO CIRERA MIGUEL MILA LEOPOLDO JO JOSE VERDAGGER CASIMIRO JUAN JOSE MARIA CORCHS MARCELINO LLOBET DANIEL LEON SERGIO TERRA MARTIN SOLER ALFONSO
PTS 33 29 25 22 13 11 10 10 10 9 8 8 8 8 7 5 4 4 3 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 10 19 35 7 15 13 2 8 32 1 24 10 15 1 17 5 32 24 10 1

ESP

RIDER

PICOLA JORDI SOLER PEDRO SAEZ JOSE MARIA ESCALERA ISRAEL ESTORCH MELCIOR PUIG JAVIER ARCARONS JOSEP VILALTA XAVIER GARCIA ROLNALD GIRO OSCAR RIERA GABRIEL GARCIA JORDI DIEZ ABGEL CUERDO DANIEL ESCORIHUELA HECTOR PUIG JAIME XARAU CHRISTIAN NAVARRO SANTIAGO BLANC JAVIER ANTON AITOR
PTS 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 1 46 29 29 24 24 23 19 19 19 17 16 14 12 12 12 12 11 10

ESP

RIDER

GARCIA SALVADOR DEL VALLE DANIEL BORDAS JUAN GEEBELEN BONY GARRIDO DIEGO PERMAYER JAVIER MARQUES JAIME CASAS CARLES ARJONES JORGE RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS TAULE PEDRO RIBERA JOSEP CASADEMUNT JOSEP+ MAYO EUGENIO PUIGDEMONT XAVIER BUENO ANGEL BELTRAN VICTOR CUSCO JUAN    
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 10 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5

ESP

RIDER

                                  CIRERA RAMON   ARNAU JUAN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3
King /Victory / Podium
BOU TONI

07 08 09 10

11 12 13 14

15 16 17 18

19 20

87  89 90

91 93 94

2005 - 06

1996

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

118 61 54 18 9 5 4 3 2 1 1 1 1
165 102 189 87 84 25 12 11 53 13 15 1 2
CASALES JORGE MARCELLI GABRIEL          
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
10 4 6 2 2 2 2 1 - - - - -