00

PAST

WINNER

0

2010

2011 2012
LILJEBLAD MAGNUS BUSCHI ANDREA REIT MARCO

2013

2014 2015
VAN VEELEN JOHN HAAPANEN JUSSI KOTHAY VLADIMIR

2016

2017 2018
KIPP MARCUS KIPP MARCUS SEMBENINI PIERO

 

2019  
  SOULIER ANDREA  

0

CALENDAR

0

ORGANISATION

  RIDERS
COUNTRIES

FACTORIES

0

DICO

OVER 40

0

2019 EUROPEAN

0OVER 40

CHAMPIONSHIP

PIETRAMURATA

2 x 15

ITA

Tot SOULIER ANDREA INTER II
BUSCHI ANDREA Sec

KIPP MARKUS

21/04

1st

SOULIER ANDREA

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
ANDREOLI MARCO FELTRINELLI VALTER VAN VEELEN JOHN CECCATI ANDREA KOTHAY VLADIMIR BRANDANI PAOLO PIU ANGELO

MONZA

2 x 15

ITA

Tot SOULIER ANDREA INTER II
KIPP MARKUS Sec

VAN VEELEN JOHN

27/04

1st

SOULIER ANDREA

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
KOTHAY VLADIMIR ANDREOLI MARCO FELTRINELLI VALTER BUSCHI ANDREA PIU ANGELO BRANDANI PAOLO OITTINEN ILKKA

ANCELLE

2 x 15

FRA

Tot SOULIER ANDREA INTER II
KIPP MARKUS Sec

VAN VEELEN JOHN

11/08

1st

SOULIER ANDREA

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
BUSCHI ANDREA KOTHAY VLADIMIR PIU ANGELO FELTRINELLI VALTER PEDERSEN THOMAS OITTINEN ILKKA CUBBON ANDREW

BŘEZOV┴

2 x 15

CZE

Tot KIPP MARKUS INTER II
VAN VEELEN JOHN Sec

SOULIER ANDREA

18/08

1st

SOULIER ANDREA

4 5 6 7 8 9 10
BUSCHI ANDREA FELTRINELLI VALTER KOTHAY VLADIMIR PIU ANGELO ROSTEJNSKY PETR OITTINEN ILKKA PEDERSEN THOMAS

Championship 2019

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
SOULIER ANDREA KIPP MARKUS VAN VEELEN JOHN BUSCHI ANDREA FELTRINELLI VALTER KOTHAY VLADIMIR ANDREOLI MARCO OITTINEN ILKKA PEDERSEN THOMAS PIU ANGELO
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 13
BRANDANI PAOLO CUBBON ANDREW CECCATI ANDREA ROSTEJNSKY PETR BONTEMPS PHILIPPE OITTINRN HARRY RYNCARZ PIOTR JěRGENSEN JAN WEINZIERL THOMAS MEISSNITZER BERND
YOUNGEST
CHAMPION WINNER PODIUM POINTS 1ST ROUND

LAST  WINNER

BŘEZOV┴

FRANCE 2019

KIPP MARKUS

AND

AUT

BEL

CZE

DEN

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GBR

GER

ITA

NED

NOR

POL

SLO

SVK

SUI

SWE

SUPER TOTAL

THE KINGS

VICTORIES

PODIUMS
POINTS

RIDERS

PLACES
TRIALS
CLEAN LAP
  EUROPE   JUNIOR   WOMEN   YOUTH 125   OVER 40
BACK  

DICO

 

HOME