YOUTH

FRANCE

YOUTH 
2x             VICTORY
1x          
3x                 PODIUM
2x                    
1x  

2000

Massais

0

2

1

0

3

2001

Crozon sur Vauvre

0

2

1

0

3

2002

Boade

0

2

1

0

3

2003

Maisse

0

2

1

0

3

2004

Louvigne du Desert

0

2

1

0

3

2006

Plan de la Tour

0

2

1

0

3

2008

Grasse

0

2

1

0

3

2019

Anselle

0

2

1

0

3

     

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

GUBIAN LORIS LIOTAUD BENJAMIN WIGG LAEXZ BROWN MICHAEL KREGELOG CHRISTIAN MOTTIN TANGUY OLIVERAS DANIEL LIEBL NIKLAS BOTELLA PAU GILMAN ROBIN GOMEZ ALFREDO CERVANTES ALEXIS FISTOLERA ANDREA LOPEZ ARNAU MOLINA HECTOR SHEPPARD JACK CHALLONER JACK GRATTAROLA MATTEO KARIM NICOLAS GIBERT DANIEL
PTS 57 44 43 37 32 30 30 28 26 25 24 23 20 18 17 17 16 16 16 15
Pod 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1 1 - - 1
1st 2 - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 1 3 1 1 2 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

TARRES POL TAYLOR SVEN RIMBACH TRISTAN CHALOPIN VIVIEN DAGNICOURT BENOIT TEMPIER CEDRIC HUGUENIN JULES ADAMSKI JULIEN CORDON JOAN FUENTES JESUS PIJUAN XAVIER POT GUILLAUME IBSEN WILL CORDERO JAVIER BERLATIER ALEXANDRE MAYOL SERGIO MORELL LAURENT CINTAS GERARD CIURANA FRANCESC DAGNICOURT BERTRAND
PTS 15 14 13 13 13 13 12 11 11 11 11 11 11* 10 10 10 10 9 9 9
Pod 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

PAYEN JULIEN RIGAUD ROMAIN MORPHETT BEN COTONE LUCA DANBY ROSS OLSSON JIMMY SCHÄFER JAN GARZOI LUIGI SOLER GUILLERMO VIALLE SYLVAIN DISSEY ALEXANDRE MILLAN DAVID RICO FRANCISCO ECKHARDT MARKUS BENZAL SERGIO FAURE JIMMY RICHARDSON JONATHAN BOURNEIX MATTHIEU COMPANY MARC JOKINEN JUSSI
PTS 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

PANTEGHINI ANDREA POLI MATTEO HALEY LOUIS HERMANSSON DAVID BERGER STEPHANE JONES MATTHEWS MARTEL THIBAULT PERETTI FABIO SADLER RICHARD GASCO GIACOMO SALERI GIACOMO LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE SHERWIN ZAC MERCHANT JACK FIKEJZ JIRI SCHAARSCHMIDT MARKUS LLUCH JOSEP WIBBERLEY BEN ANDERSEN IB ANDREWS ROBERT
PTS 4 4 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ANTONIETTI SAMUEL BERROU CHRISTOPHE BICK KEVIN BLESS JOHN EIVIND BONGIORNO ANTHONY BRUSCO DANIEL CABRE MARC CATALIN ISMAEL CEREMUGA KAROL CHARQUET VINCENT CORTI FEDERICO DEGLI MATHIEU FERRE CYRIL GARNEDO STEFANO GONZALEZ DAVID GRIEBEL FELIX GRIEBEL MARIJAN HEMMINGER PAUL JONES ADAM JONES MILES
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

KAMMEL MIRKO KARLSSON EDDIE KEY RAUL KONLOY ROBINSON LARROQUE MIKAEL LATORRE RAFAEL LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER LINUSSON ANDREAS LUNARDINI MARCO LUNDEVOLD SVERRE MARCINOW GABRIEL MARTIN JESUS MELANI ARNAUD MONTESCHIO ANDREA NICOLAISEN CHRISTIAN PEDERSEN HÅKON PETERS JAN PRICE BEN RATHOUSKY JIRI SANDS THOMAS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SANROMA RAFAEL STALTARI SIMONE STETTER DENNIS STUYVERS KEVIN VIANO LUDOVIC WALKER JONNY WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS WILLCOCKS BOYD ZUCCALI SAMUELE                      
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

FRA

RIDER

GUBIAN LORIS LIOTAUD BENJAMIN DUFRESE HUGO COQUELIN STEVEN MOTTIN TANGUY TOULY KIERAN MORELL LAURENT POIROT FABIEN SAUVAGE PIERRE BURY PAUL CERVANTES ALEXIS CAMMAS JULIEN KARIM NICOLAS TEMPIER CEDRIC CHANTEGRET ANTOINE ROSSI ENZO ROVERY ARTHUR HUGUENIN JULES CHATAGNO GAEL BINCAZ BENOIT
PTS 156 152 123 103 76 65 63 58 50 45 45 45 37 32 31 28 27 24 19 17
Pod 8 6 3 5 3 2 - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1st 3 2 2 3 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 9 10 11 6 6 7 9 7 4 5 7 6 7 5 4 7 3 7 2 2

FRA

RIDER

GUIRAUD LEO CHALOPIN VIVIEN DAGNICOURT BENOIT BOURNEIX MATTHIEU ADAMSKI JULIEN POT GUILLAUME BERLATIER ALEXANDRE JAILET JULES COLAIRO TEO DAGNICOURT BERTRAND PAYEN JULIEN RIGAUD ROMAIN TESSARIOL ROMAIN VIALLE SYLVAIN DISSEY ALEXANDRE MENARD FABIEN LEDOUX THEO FAURE JIMMY POCHEZ MARTIN LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE
PTS 16 13 13 12 11 11 10 10 9 9 9 9 7 7 6 6 6 5 4 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 1 3 3 1 3 2 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 3 1 4 1 2 7

FRA

RIDER

PETIT MATS BERGER STEPHANE MARTEL THIBAULT CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN CHARLIER ANTHONY VARIN MAXIME BRU VALRNTIN DEGLI MATHIEU GAUTHIER JULES MALLET CLEMENS LARROQUE MIKAEL BAZIN BORIS BERROU CHRISTOPHE CHARQUET VINCENT FERRE CYRIL MELANI ARNAUD MOLINARE NATHAN STUYVERS KEVIN VIANO LUDOVIC  
PTS 2 2 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 1 2 1 1 1 3 3 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
GUBIAN LORIS MOTTIN TANGUY COQUELIN STEVEN DIFRESE HUGO LIOTAUD BENJAMIN TOULY KIERAN POIROT FABIEN BURY PAUL            
2003 2008 2011 2017                    
3 2 3 1 6 1 - - - - - - - -
8 3 5 2 2 2 1 1 - - - - - -