YOUNGEST PODIUM

15

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA
DUFRESE HUGO
15 years 172 days
FRA 18
Isola 2000

15

ALMTHEN

LINUS

SWE
ALMTHEN KINUS
15 years 257 days
ESP 18
Castelloli

15

NOGUERA

ORIOL

ESP

NOGUERA ORIOL

15 years 359 days

ITA 12

Santo Stefano

16

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
16 years 4 days
CZE 09
Tanvald

16

PEACE

JACK

GBR

16 years 24 days

ITA 16
Pietramurata

16

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
16 years 25 days
BEL 14
Bilstain

16

KARIM

NICOLAS

FRA
KARIM NICOLAS
16 years 58 days
POR 05
Pampilhosa

16

ANDREWS

ROBERT

IRL

ANDREWS ROBERT

16 years 66 days

ITA 05

Garbagnate

16

FAUDE

MAX

GER
FAUDE MAX
16 years 69 days
ITA 15
Pietramurata

16

COMI

SIMONE

ITA
COMI SIMONE
16 years 80 days
ITA 04
Pollein

16

PRICE

JACK

GBR

PRICE JACK

16 years 82 days

 SWE 13

Borås

16

CORDERO

JAVIER

ESP
CORDERO JAVIER
16 years 90 days
GBR 04
Hawkstone Park

16

COQUELIN

STEVEN

ITA
COQUELIN STEVEN
16 years 97 days
GER 93
Gefrees

16

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
GUBIAN LORIS
17 years 86 days
POR 05
Pampilhosa

16

GIARBA

GABRIELE

ITA

GIARBA GABRIELE

16 years 115 days

ITA 13

Barzio

16

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
GRATTAROLA MATTEO
16 years 118 days
ITA 04
Pollein

16

RABINO

CARLOALBERTO

ITA
RABINO CARLO ALBERTO
16 years 136 days
ITA 18
St.Stefano d'Aveto

16

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
WIGG ALEXZ
16 years 141 days
 ESP 06
Nigran

16

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA
16 years 146 days
BEL 17
Bilstain

16

PIARDI

SERGIO

ITA
16 years 154 days
ITA 16
Pietramurata

16

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
KARLSSON EDDIE
16 years 182 days
AND 11
Sant Julia de Loria

16

TARRES

POL

ESP
16 years 187 days
ITA 10
Coazze

16

URQUIZU

IGOR

ESP
URQUIZU IGOR
16 years 192 days
 ESP 04
Puerto Pajares

16

DAGNICOURT

BERTRAND

FRA

DAGNICOURT BERTRAND

16 years 220 days

FRA 04

Louvigné

16

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
SALERI GIACOMO
16 years 228 days
ITA 10
Coazze

16

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
CHALLONER JACK
16 years 230 days
NOR 07
Høbol

16

DANBY

ROSS

GBR
DANBY ROSS
16 years 238 days
NOR 05
Høbol

16

BORRELLAS

PERE

ESP
BORRELLAS PERE
16 years 275 days
SWE 08
Uddevalla

16

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
ROBERTS IWAN
16 years 290 days
CZE 12
Tanvald

16

MATEJICEK

MARTIN

CZE
MATEJICK MARTIN
17 years 297 days
CZE 13
Tanvald

16

CHATAGNO

GAËL

FRA
CHATAGNO GAËL
16 years 308 days
ITA 13
Barzio

16

ROVERY

ARTHUR

FRA
ROVERY ARTHUR

16 years 310 days

CZE 16

Brezova

16

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
16 years 336 days
POL 08
Myslenice

16

PETRANGELI

PIETRO

ITA
PIETRANGELI PIETRO
16 years 337 days
POL 12
Krzeszowice

16

MYÖHÄNEN

TIMO

FIN
MYOHÄNEN TIMO
16 years 339 days
CZE 12
Tanvald

16

FIOLETTI

MARCO

ITA
FIOLETTI MARCO
16 years 360 days
ITA 14
Pietramurata

17

LUNDEVOLD

SVERRE

NOR
LUNDEVOLD SVERRE
17 years 13 days
POL 12
Krzeszowice

17

NEUMANN

SASCHA

GER
NEUMANN SASCHA
17 years 18 days
ITA 14
Pietramurata

17

MEMPÖR

MARCO

AUT
MEMPÖR MARCO
17 years 20 days
ITA 19
Pietramurata

17

CATALIN

ISMAEL

ITA
CATALIN ISMAEL
17 years 61 days
AND 10
La Rabassa

17

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

FRA
17 years 73 days
ITA 15
Pietramurata

17

CARLES DE

CAUDEMBERG

ITA
CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN
17 years 80 days
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

17

MOTTIN

TANGUY

FRA
MOTTIN TANGUY
17 years 102 days
POR 09
Chaves

17

ALFONSO

ANTONIO

ESP
ALFONSO ANTONIO
17 years 124 days
FRA 17
Boade

17

STRAUB

YANNIC

GBR
STRAUB YANNIC
17 years 131 days
ITA 14
Alagna

17

BERNTSEN

JULIAN

NOR
BERNTSEN JULIAN
17 years 159 days
ITA 15
Pietramurata

17

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
17 years 166 days
POR 05
Pampilhosa

17

RICHARDSON

JANATHAN

GBR
17 years 172 days
POR 09
Chaves

17

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
MORET FRANCESC
17 years 172 days
IRL 08
Bangor

17

MILLAN

DAVID

ESP
MILLAN DAVID
17 years 173 days
ESP 07
Mancha Real

17

BOTELLA

PAU

ESP
BOTELLA PAU
17 years 177 days
IRL 08
Bangor

17

MORELL

LAURENT

FRA
MORELL LAURENT
17 years 204 days
POL 07
Myslenice

17

CORVI

LUCA

ITA
CORVI LUCA
17 years 228 days
ITA 15
Lucerna S.Giovnni

17

HASLAM

SAM

GBR
HASLAM SAM
17 years 231 days
FRA 06
La Chatre

17

CABRINI

FRANCESCO

ITA
CABRINI FRANCESCO
17 years 331 days
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

17

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
COTONE LUCA
17 years 243 days
ITA 09
Barzio

17*

SMAGE

PATRICK

USA
SMEGE PATRICK
17 years 251 days
IRL 08
Bangor

17

ROVERI

REMI

FRA
ROVERY REMI
17 years 256 days
FRA 18
Isola 2000

17

CERVANTES

ALEXIS

FRA
CERVANTES ALEXIS
17 years 314 days
FRA 07
Boade

17

COLAIRO

TEO

FRA
COLAIRO TEO
17 years 320 days
ITA 14
Pietramurata

17

PASTORIZA

ADRIAN

ESP
PÄSTORIZA ADRIAN
17 years 338 days
ITA 08
Tolmezzo

18

FERRER

ALEXANDRE

FRA
FERRER ALEXANDRE
18 years 7 days
IRL 08
Bangor

18

SAMPSON

LEE

GBR
SAMPSON LEE
18 years 20 days
ITA 06
Darfo Boario

18

ARNAUD

JULIEN

FRA
ARNAUD JULIEN
18 years 57 days
FRA 04
Louvigné

18

COPETTI

MANUEL

ITA
COPETTI MANUEL
18 years 68 days
CZE 17
Brezova

18

AVENDAÑO

DAVID

VEN
AVNDAÑO DAVID
18 years 83 days
ITA 19
Pietramurata

18

WALKER

JONNY

GBR
WALKER JONNY
18 years 173 days
POL 09
Myslenice

18

TEMPIER

CEDRIC

FRA
TEMPIER CEDRIC
18 years 59 days
ITA 11
Civita Castell.

18

NORUM

IVAR

NOR
NORUM IVAR
18 years 176 days
NOR 13
Hvervenbukta

18

KARLSEN

MARTIN

NOR
KARLSEN MARTIN
18 years 174 days
NOR 13
Hvervenbukta

19

WINKLER

LUCA

GER
WINKLER LUCA
19 years 7 days
BEL 18
Bilstain

19

SCHÄFER

JOCHEN

GER

SCHÄFER JOCHEN

19 years 71 days

CZE 05

Kramolin

 

19

CHRISTIANSEN

MARIUS

NOR
CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS
19 years 121 days
ITA 15
Lucerna S.Giovanni
 

19

VOLD GUNVALDSEN

JARAND MATIAS

SWE
VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS
19 years 24 days
ITA 19
Pietramurata

19

ELIASSON

MARCUS

SWE
ELIASSON MARCUS
19 years 344 days
ITA 14
Alagna
RIDERS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS