YOUNGEST TOP 15

15

BAPTIST

TOBIAS

GER
BAPTIST TOBIAS
15 years 45 days
ITA 15
9th
Pietramurata

15

DUFRESE

HUGO

FRA
DUFRESE HUGO
15 years 81 days
ESP 18
4th
Castelloli

15

NILSEN

MATS

NOR
NILSEN MATS
15 years 225 days
ESP 18
8th
Castelloli

15

ALMTHEN

LINUS

SWE
ALMTHEN KINUS
15 years 257 days
ESP 18
3th
Castelloli

15

SCHULTE

MICHEL

GER
SCHULTE MICHEL
15 years 325 days
CZE 10
11th
Tanvald

16

BOLT

BILLY

GBR
BOLT BILLY
16 years 1 day
 SWE 13
10th
Borås

16

CHATAGNO

GAËL

FRA
CHATAGNO GAËL
16 years 1 day
 FRA 12
5th
Isola 2000

16

WHITAKER

JAKE

NZE
WHITAKER JAKE
16 years 2 days
POL 07
10th
Myslenice

16

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
roberts iwan
16 years 3 days
CZE 12
5th
Tanvald

16

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
SHEPPARD JACK
16 years 4 days
CZE 09
3rd
Tanvald

16

CHRISTIANSEN

HENRIK

SWE
CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK
16 years 5 days
NOR 05
13th
Høbol

16

PRICE

JACK

GBR

PRICE JACK

16 years 5 days

 CZE 13

3rd

Tanvald

16

VOLD GUNVALDSEN

JARAND MATIAS

SWE
VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS
16 years 7 days
ESP 18
6th
Castelloli

16

MATEJICEK

MARTIN

CZE

MATEJICK MARTIN

16 years 19 days

 CZE 11

5th

Tanvald

16

PEACE

JACK

GBR
PEACE JACK
16 years 24 days
ITA 16
1st
Pietramurata

16

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
16 years 25 days
BEL 14
1st
Bilstain

16

PUTT

ANDREW

USA
PUTT ANDREW
16 years 24 days
BEL 14
4th
Bilstain

16

SMITH

OLIVER

GBR
SMITH OLIVER
16 years 26 days
NED 17
1st
Zelhem

16

COPETTI

MANUEL

ITA
COPETTI MANUEL
16 years 29 days
CZE 14
11th
Tanvlad

16

MORK

LARS

NOR
MORK LARS
16 years 38 days
NOR 05
7th
Høbol

16

HANRATHS

DAVE

NED
HANRATHS DAVE
16 years 41 days
NED 12
11th
Zelhem

16

GRIEBEL

MARIJAN

GER

GRIEBEL MARIJAN

16 years 46 days

ITA 05

11th

Garbagnate

16

COX

BRADLEY

GBR
COX BRADLEY
16 years 52 days
ITA 11
7th
Civita Castell.

16

KARIM

NICOLAS

FRA
KARIM NICOLAS
16 years 58 days
POR 05
3rd
Pampilhosa

16

BURY

PAUL

FRA
BURY PAUL
16 years 59 days
ITA 11
10th
Civita Castell.

16

ANDREWS

ROBERT

IRL

ANDREWS ROBERT

16 years 66 days

ITA 05

3rd

Garbagnate

16

ANDERSEN

IB

NOR
ANDERSEN IB
16 years 69 days
NOR 07
13th
Høbol

16

CATALIN

ISMAEL

ITA
CATALIN ISMAEL
16 years 69 days
ITA 09
9th
Barzio

16

FAUDE

MAX

GER
FAUDE MAX
16 years 69 days
ITA 15
3rd
Pietramurata

16

ALFONSO

ANTONIO

ESP
ALFONSO ANTONIO
16 years 70 days
 ESP 06
4th
Nigran

16

MIKKELSEN

KJARTAN

NOR
MIKKELSEN KJARTAN
16 years 74 days
 ITA 14
12th
Pietramurata

16

COQUELIN

STEVEN

ITA
COQUELIN STEVEN
16 years 77 days
ITA 09
4th
Civita Castell.

16

COMI

SIMONE

ITA
COMI SIMONE
16 years 80 days
ITA 04
2nd
Pollein

16

GIARBA

GABRIELE

ITA

GIARBA GABRIELE

16 years 81 days

CZE 13

13th

Tanvald

16

WALKER

LUKE

GBR
WALKER LUKE
16 years 86 days
ITA 11
6th
Civita Castell.

PDF  >>  YOUNGEST TOP 15

RIDERS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS