YOUNGEST WINNER

EUROPEAN JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

16

PEACE

JACK

GBR
PEACE JACK
16 years 24 days
ITA 16
Pietramurata

16

PEACE

DAN

GBR
PEACE DAN
16 years 25 days
BEL 14
Bilstain

16

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
16 years 118 days
ITA 04
Pollein

16

TOULY

KIERAN

FRA
TOULY KIERAN
16 years 146 days
BEL 17
Bilstain

16

COMI

SIMONE

ITA
COMI SIMONE

16 years 164 days

POL 94
Krakow

16

DAGNICOURT

BERTRAND

FRA

DAGNICOURT BERTRAND

16 years 220 days

FRA 04

LouvignÚ

16

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
WIGG ALEXZ
16 years 166 days
FRA 06
La Chatre

16

TARRES

POL

ESP
16 years 334 days
POL 10
Krzeszowice

16

SHEPPARD

JACK

GBR
16 years 256 days
ITA 10
Coazze

16

ROBERTS

IWAN

GBR
ROBERTS IWAN
16 years 290 days
CZE 12
Tanvald

16

GIARBA

GABRIELE

ITA

16 years 115 days

ITA 13

Barzio

16

PETRANGELI

PIETRO

ITA
PIETRANGELI PIETRO
16 years 337 days
POL 12
Krzeszowice

17

NEUMANN

SASCHA

GER
NEUMANN SASCHA
17 years 18 days
ITA 14
Pietramurata

17

COQUELIN

STEVEN

ITA
COQUELIN STEVEN
17 years 61 days
ITA 12
Varallo Sesia

17

SAUVAGE

PIERRE

FRA
SAUVAGE PIERRE
17 years 73 days
ITA 15
Pietramurata

17

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
GUBIAN LORIS
17 years 86 days
SPA 06
Nigran

17

FIOLETTI

MARCO

ITA
FIOLETTI MARCO
17 years 84 days
CZE 14
Tanvald

17

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
OLIVERAS DANIEL
17 years 166 days
POR 05
Pampilhosa

17

RICHARDSON

JANATHAN

GBR
RICHARDSON JONATHAN
17 years 172 days
POR 09
Chaves

17

BORRELLAS

PERE

ESP
BORRELLAS PERE
17 years 203 days
ITA 09
Barzio

17

CARLES DE

CAUDEMBERG

ITA
CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN
17 years 227 days
FRA 12
Isola 2000

17

CORVI

LUCA

ITA
CORVI LUCA
17 years 229 days
ITA 15
Lucerna S.Giovnni

17

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
CHALLONER JACK
17 years 228 days
CZE 08
Tanvald

17

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP
GOMEZ ALFREDO
17 years 236 days
SPA 09
Mancha Real

17*

SMAGE

PATRICK

USA
SMEGE PATRICK
17 years 251 days
IRL 08
Bangor

17

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
COTONE LUCA
17 years 279 days
CZE 09
Tanvald

17

PIARDI

SERGIO

ITA
PIARDI SERGIO
17 years 278 days
ITA 1
Lazzate

17

SALERI

GIACOMO

ITA
SALERI GIACOMO
17 years 323 days
ITA 11
Montecrestese

17

CABRINI

FRANCESCO

ITA
CABRINI FRANCESCO
18 years 30 days
ITA 12
Santo Stefano

18

FERRER

ALEXANDRE

FRA
18 years 7 days
IRL 08
Bangor

18

TEMPIER

CEDRIC

FRA
TEMPIER CEDRIC
18 years 79 days
GER 11
Gefrees

18

NORUM

IVAR

NOR
norum ivar
18 years 176 days
NOR 13
Hvervenbukta

18

DANBY

ROSS

GBR
DANBY ROSS
18 years 185 days
POL 07
Myslenice

18

PANICOT

CESAR

ESP
PANICOT CESAR
18 years 293 days
BEL 92
Bertrix

18

COPETTI

MANUEL

ITA
18 years 328 days
NED 17
Zelhem

19

VOLD GUNVALDSEN

JARAND MATIAS

SWE
VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS
19 years 24 days
ITA 19
Pietramurata
   

17

MEMPÍR

MARCO

AUT
MEMPÍR MARCO
17 years 27 days
ITA 19
Monza
   

19

ELIASSON

MARCUS

SWE
ELIASSON MARCUS
19 years 344 days
ITA 14
Alagna
RIDERS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS