EUROPE

CZECH.REP.

EUROPE
1x ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL BOU TONI VICTORY
GUBIAN LORIS KARLSSON EDDIE      
MORET FRANCESC              
3x           PODIUM
2x POLI MATTEO MORET FRANCESC              
1x ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL BOU TONI      
GUBIAN LORIS KARLSSON EDDIE COTONE LUCA      
MARCELLI GABRIEL GELABERT ANIOL              

2016

Bŕezová

0

2

1

0

3

MARTYN TPBY

2016

Bŕezová

0

2

1

0

3

2019

Bŕezová

0

2

MARCELLI GABRIEL

1

MORET FRANCESC

0

3

GELABERT ANIOL

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

KROUSTEK MARTIN GRATTAROLA MATTEO MORET FRANCESC SVOBODA JIRI LENZI FABIO BORRELLAS PERE COTONE LUCA GOMEZ ALFREDO POLI MATTEO BETHUNE JEROME KADLEC FRANZ CROSSET FRED MAURINO DANIELE RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO JUNKLEWITZ JAN
PTS 156 76 70 56 54 54 53 52 49 45 44 43 42 40 37 35 31 30 30 30
Pod 3 2 2 1 1 - 1 3 3 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 - - - -
1st - - 1 - - - - 1 - - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - - - -
Pla 16 5 6 8 7 6 5 3 3 4 3 4 3 3 2 2 3 4 3 5

TOP

RIDER

ANDERSEN IB WARENGHIEN MAXIME MARTYN TPBY PEDERSEN HÅKON MATEJICEK MARTIN CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE PRICE JACK TOURNOUR GIANCARLO WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS BALAS PAVEL PEACE DAN ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA DABILL JAMES GUBIAN LORIS KUROYAMA KENICHI MORRIS SHAUN KARLSSON EDDIE BOU TONI
PTS 29 29 28 27 26 24 24 23 23 22 21 21 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20
Pod - 1 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1st - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Pla 2 3 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 5 2 5 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

FIKEJZ JIRI HIMMANEN HENRI OLIVERAS DANIEL RAGA ADAM LISY MIROSLAV VACCARETTI ANDREA GIBERT DANIEL MARCINOW GABRIEL MARCELLI GABRIEL CONNOR SAM REYES GABRIEL SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN DELLIO STEFANO GELABERT ANIOL MYOHÄNEN TIMO IOLITTA FRANCESCO BOLT BILLY LOCCA FILIPPO
PTS 19 18 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 15 15 15 15 15 14 13 13 13
Pod - - 1 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 1 1 - - 1 - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 1 1 1 2 5 2 2 6 1 1 1 4 2 1 4 4 2 2

TOP

RIDER

CIAMIN GILLES VAN DEN BROEK ALEX KAMMEL MIRCO WÜNSCH MAREL PETERS JAN HUTER JURGEN GANDOLA LORENZO KREGELOH CHRISTIAN STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN VUKCEVIC MICHAEL BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO LEON SERGIO ROBRAHN JARMO SCHËFER JOCHEN RIBA MARC
PTS 13 13 13 12 12 12 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 2 4 2 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1

TOP

RIDER

CIHAK MARTIN STALTARI SIMONE BRANDAUER ERICH EYRIES GREGORY SALERI GIACOMO SAMPSON LEE SCHUTTE MARKUS RABINO CARLO ALBERTO FIOLETTI MARCO SCHULTE MICHEL PIARDI SERGIO STUCKMANN TIM HAGA SONDRE LETTENBICHLER ANDREAS NORUM IVAR STARMER JONNY
PTS 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 3 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WALKER LIAM FAUDE MAX ANDREASSON DANIEL ELIASSON MARCUS OLSSON BJÖRN PERRET JULIEN SAEZ JOSE MARIA REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL HEMINGWAY BEN SREDL JAROSLAV TER JUNG JENS AMMON TIM NILSEN MATS VACCARETTI ANDREA JOHANSSON FREDRIK JOHNASSON JESPER MOI MARDON NILSSON ANDERS
PTS 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

VEZZANO ROBERTO BERTOLDO LUCA ECKHARDT MARKUS PETRELLA ANDREA ROBERT CEDRIC VOLGGER MANUEL WÜNSCH DOMINIK KERSTJENS RANDY KOHOUT PAVEL PRICE NEIL CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS FREMSTAD LARS ERIK GARRIDO DIEGO GÖRIG MARKUS HITZLER RICHARD JERVIS HUGO KADLEC DAVID MEMPÖR MARIO NEUMANN SASCHA
PTS 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

SCHMID HORST AGOSTONI PIETRO ANDREWS GARETH ATRUSI ATTILO AUSTERMUHLE IAN BADER JOCHEN BAKER JOE BELLAVISTA SERGI BERGER NORBERT BOSI MICHELE BUDIN PETR CARDINAELS JAN CERMAK JOZEF CERVENKA MICHAL CHENTRE ELWIS CLARK DAN CROSSET PHILIPPE CROSSWAITE MARTIN CZYZ MICHAL DANDRES DAVIDE
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

DIAZ JOCOBO DOROBA WOJCIECH DÜMMEL RALF DUPONT ARNE DYSKORG PEDERSEN WILLY FABIAN DAVID SN FREDRIKSSON JOHAN FREMSTAD THOMAS GARCIA ANDRE GEITZ MICHAEL GJESTRUM LARSEN GISLE GOERTZ PETER GREINER HANS GUILLAUME DOMINQUE HAAPANEN JUSSI HAASE DANIEL HERFURTNER JOSEF HJELLE PETER HOFMANN MATTHIAS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HÖGLER RICHARD JONES ROBERT KINGSVOGEL ANDREAS KUBITA JAN JN LAMBION HUGUES LEJUSTE PHILIPPE MAGGA SAMULI MANSELL THOMAS MATHY EMMANUEL MATHY PASCAL MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA MOLTENI ENRICO MONATERI MARCO MURRAY DON OLECH JACEK OSTER TIMON PEYRONEL WILLY PFEIFFER CHRISTIAN PHILLIPSON MICHAEL PTAHIN OLEG
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

RYNCARZ PIOTR SCHMID HORST SCHUMACHER FLORIAN SERAFINI ALESSIO SVANDA MIROSLAV SVENDSEN OLA ANDRE SVENNIDSEN TERJE SVENSRUD PER OLE TAYLOR SVEN TOPOR MADRY JOZEF ULZEIMER STEFFEN VAN VEELEN JOHN VAUDEY PHILIPPE VIDAR LEE VILASECA XAVIER VITALI RICCARDO VOIT CHRISTOPH WALTER GERNOT WASSERMANN CHRISTIAN WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ZID JAROSLAV                                      
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

CZE

RIDER

KROUSTEK MARTIN MATEJICEK MARTIN SVOBODA JIRI LISY MIROSLAV BALAS PAVEL FIKEJZ JIRI WÜNSCH MAREL CIHAK MARTIN SREDL JAROSLAV WÜNSCH DOMINIK KADLEC DAVID KOHOUT PAVEL VEPREK MILAN CERMAK JOZEF FABIAN DAVID SN KUBITA JAN JN SVANDA MIROSLAV BUDIN PETR SINKO PAVEL HAASE DANIEL
PTS 581 136 126 122 111 29 18 14 3 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Pod 5 - 1 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 119 23 49 26 60 8 18 14 15 1 35 29 13 12 5 4 4 3 3 2

CZE

RIDER

CERVENKA MICHAL SCHMID ROMAN ZID JAROSLAV                                  
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
KROUSTEK MARTIN LISY MIROSLAV SVOBODA JIRI                        
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -