YOUTH

CZECH.REP.

YOUTH
                VICTORY
2x FIOLETTI MARCO            
1x SMAGE PATRICK FERRER ALEXANDRE SHEPPARD JACK THOMAS KENNY            
                    PODIUM
2x FIOLETTI MARCO ROBRAHN JARMO                
1x SMAGE PATRICK DANBY ROSS MILLAN DAVID FERRER ALEXANDRE PASTORIZA ADRIAN CHALLONER JACK SHEPPARD JACK TRAVUESA CARLES          
TEMPIER CEDRIC THOMAS KENNY CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN COX BRADLEY VARIN MAXIME GIRO GABRIEL              
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

FIOLETTI MARCO ROBRAHN JARMO GIRO GABRIEL VARIN MAXIME DE LA MATA AXEL BOTELLA PAU FERRER ALEXANDRE SHEPPARD JACK SMAGE PATRICK THOMAS KENNY DANBY ROSS PASTORIZA ADRIAN TRAVIESA CARLES CARLESDE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN DAGNICOURT BENOIT CHALLONER JACK MILLAN DAVID TEMPIER CEDRIC COX BRADLEY GOMEZ ALFREDO
PTS 44 34 28 28 22 22 20 20 20 20 17 17 17 17 16 15 15 15 15 13
Pod 2 2 1 1 - - 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 -
1st 2 - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SALERI GIACOMO PETRANGELI PIETRO CERVANTES ALEXIS COTONE LUCA GIARBA GABRIELE RIGAUD ROMAIN CATALIN ISMAEL MORELL LAURENT MORET FRANCESC MYÖHÄNEN TIMO WENGLER CHRISTOPHER BULLOCK DECLAN LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER WHITAKER JAKE ALFONSO ANTONIO MATEJICEK MARTIN WARENGHIEN MAXIME WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS BORRELLAS PERE CASTELLS AARO
PTS 13 13 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 7 7
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

FERNANDEZ IGNACIO MARTEL THIBAULT MARTIN IGNACIO MARTIN JESUS RICHARDSON JONATHAN TANBERG THOMAS WÜNSCH DOMINIK WÜNSCH MAREK ANKER PATRICK CIURANA FRANCESC ECKHARDT MARKUS HORRACH MARC PRETALLI NOE GRIEBEL MARIJAN HIPPEL TIMMY STALTARI SIMONE EMONTS PHILIPP LARSEN FREDERIC WALKER JONNY FIKEJZ JIRI
PTS 7 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 4 4 3 3 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

BICK KEVIN CATTANEO RICCARDO CRISTIANSEN HENRIK COOK REBEKAH FOX BLAKE FOX DONNA HEMMER MARTIN KRÄMER IRIS MARCINOW GABRIEL MATHY MAXIME PEDERSEN HÅKON ROUSSELLE JULIEN SPRINGMANN APSCAL STETTER DENNIS THOMPSON JACK VERNIEKS KASPARD        
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

CZE

RIDER

MATEJICEK MARTIN WÜNSCH MAREK WÜNSCH DOMINIK FIKEJZ JIRI BRUJ VACLAV                              
PTS 180 30 5 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 24 12 1 9 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -