FRANCE

13x           VICTORY
12x BOU TONI                  
11x FUJINAMI TAKAHISA                
3x MILLER SAMMY              
2x RATHMELL MALCOLM SCHREIBER BERNIE BURGAT GILLES            
1x SMITH DON FRANKE GUSTAV FARLEY GORDON JONES DENIS SAUNDERS STEVE GIRARD THIERRY      
BILBAO AMOS JARVIS GRAHAM        
28x                 PODIUM
23x BOU TONI           20x        
17x FUJINAMI TAKAHISA           12x        
10x FAJARDO JERONI                    
8x           6x          
5x SCHREIBER BERNIE                      
4x FARLEY GORDON              
3x SMITH DON BUSTO JAIME                
2x VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE FRANKE GUSTAV WILKINSON BILL EVERTSSON TORE COUTARD CHARLES GORGOT ANTONIO BURGAT GILLES          
CAMOZZI BRUNO              
1x BRANDL ANDREAS LEHNER ALFRED BLAKEWAY GORDON JONES DENIS PEUGEOT CLAUDE TELLING LAURENCE          
COUTURIER PASCAL GIRARD THIERRY NARITA TAKUMI COLLEY STEVE              

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1964

Clamart

0

2

VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE

1

SMITH DON

0

3

BRANDL ANDREA

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1965

Clamart

0

2

WILKINSON BILL

1

FRANKE GUSTAV

0

3

LEHNER ALFRED

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1966

St.Cucufa

0

2

SMITH DON

1

MILLER SAMMY

0

3

BLAKEWAY GORDON

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1967

Sancerre

0

2

FRANKE GUSTAV

1

FARLEY GORDON

0

3

SMITH DON

EUROPE FIM

Clamart

0

2

FARLEY GORDON

1

MILLER SAMMY

0

3

WILKINSON BILL

EUROPE FIM

Montbéliard

0

2

VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE

1

JONES DENIS

0

3

PEUGEOT CLAUDE

EUROPE FIM

St.Cucufa

0

2

TELLING LAURENCE

1

MILLER SAMMY

0

3

FARLEY GORDON

EUROPE FIM

Clamart

0

2

EDWARDS ROB

1

0

3

RATHMELL MALCOLM

EUROPE FIM

Sancerre

0

2

ANDREWS MICK

1

RATHMELL MALCOLM

0

3

FARLEY GORDON

EUROPE FIM

Montbéliard

0

2

EVERTSSON TORE

1

0

3

LAMPKIN MARTIN

EUROPE FIM

Sancerre

0

2

KARLSSON ULF

1

0

3

EVERTSSON TORE

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1975

Amberieu

0

2

RATHMELL MALCOLM

1

0

3

KARLSSON ULF

2002

Charade  GP.EUR

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

0

3

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

2002

Charade  GP.EUR

0

2

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

1

FUJINAMI TAKAHISA

0

3

FREIXA MARC

2007

Boade

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

BOU TONI

0

3

LAMPKIN DOUGIE

2011

Isola 2000   GP.EUR

0

2

BOU TONI

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

CABESTANY ALBERT

2011

Isola 2000   GP.EUR

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

BOU TONI

0

3

CABESTANY ALBERT

2014

Ile Rousse   GP.EUR

0

2

1

0

3

2014

Ile Rousse   GP.EUR

0

2

BOU TONI

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

CABESTANY ALBERT

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDER

TOP

RIDER

RAGA ADAM KUROYAMA KENICHI BOU TONI LAMPKIN DOUGIE CABESTANY ALBERT FAJARDO JERONI COLOMER MARC FREIXA MARC KUROYAMA KENICHI DABILL JAMES TARRES JORDI JARVIS GRAHAM CAMOZZI BRUNO MICHAUD THIERRY BOSIS DIEGO SCHREIBER BERNIE COLLEY STEVE ANDREWS MICK BUSTO JAIME BILBAO AMOS
PTS 621 592 485 457 444 363 256 206 203 196 184 182 158 148 140 133 128 123 121 115
Pod 28 18 23 20 11 11 10 2 2 - 8 4 2 6 2 5 1 5 5 2
1st 113 4 12 13 1 - 1 - - - 3 1 - 3 1 2 - 4 - 1
Pla 43 46 31 28 39 37 21 20 22 25 13 19 18 11 15 9 17 9 9 14

TOP

RIDER

COBOS DAVID RATHMELL MALCOLM LEJEUNE EDDY VESTERINEN YRJÖ COUTARD CHARLES KARLSSON ULF MIGLIO DONATO AHVALA TOMMI GRATTAROLA MATTEO LAMPKIN MARTIN BERLATIER PHILIPPE CASALES JORGE BURGAT GILLES GUBIAN LORIS JUSTRIBO MARCEL BROWN MICHAEL SMITH DON FRANKE GUSTAV SAUNDERS STEVE FARLEY GORDON
PTS 113 112 112 111 109 107 106 106 100 99 98 97 96 94 91 86 81 77 77 72
Pod 1 4 2 4 2 4 1 3 - 4 3 - 2 - - - 3 2 2 4
1st - 2 1 - - 2 - 1 - - - - 2 - - - 1 1 1 1
Pla 13 11 9 10 11 9 12 10 14 7 8 12 8 15 17 13 6 7 7 5

TOP

RIDER

RAYER CHRISTIAN MILLER SAMMY CHALLONER JACK PASCUET JORDI FERRER ALEXANDRE THORPE DAVE GELABERT MIQUEL SELLMAN BENNY GORGOT ANTONIO LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE BRANDL ANDREA NARITA TAKUMI SOLER MANUEL PONS JOAN COUTURIER PASCAL EDWARDS ROB SHEPERD ROB ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL GIRARD THIERRY EVERTSSON TORE
PTS 62 60 60 60 60 56 55 55 53 53 50 48 48 48 46 46 45 44 43 43
Pod - 3 - - - - - - 2 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - - 1 2
1st - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
Pla 6 3 8 16 10 6 7 6 5 8 5 6 5 6 6 4 6 11 5 4

TOP

RIDER

MANZANO JOSEP SUBIRA JAIME KADLEC FRANZ KARLSSON EDDIE VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE SABDIFORD JIM OLIVERAS DANIEL TELLING LAURENCE WIGG ALEX WILKINSON BILL BINCAZ BENOIT PEUGEOT CLAUDE NOZAKI FUMITAKA CHIABERTO RENATO GALLACH LLUIS BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ MICHAUD FRED SCARLETT TONY LEHNER ALFRED PRICE JACK
PTS 42 40 40 37 36 35 33 33 32 32 32 30 29 29 27 26 25 25 25 25
Pod - - - - 2 - - 1 - 2 - 1 - - - - - 1 - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 9 5 7 11 3 4 6 3 8 2 5 5 8 4 3 6 4 2 3 5

TOP

RIDER

BIRKETT NIGEL PEPLOW ROY SENGFELDER GÜNTER WYSS HANS RUDOLF TARRES POL IOLITTA FRANCESCO MAURINO DANIELE BRUSH MURRAY JONES DENIS BULTO IGNACIO BETHUNE JEROME REYNOLDS JOHN PI PEDRO CODINA ANDREU TANAKA TAICHI ICKX JACKY NOGUERA ORIOL CONNOR SAM GALEAZZI DANILO BLAKEWAY GORDON
PTS 24 23 23 22 21 20 20 20 20 19 18 17 17 16 16 16 16 15 15 15
Pod - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1
1st - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 3 5 5 4 2 1 3 7 3 2 4 4 2 4 5 3 1

TOP

RIDER

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE NICTOU JEAN LUC RENALES GABINO BOHEC JEAN HARRIS CHARLIE LAMPKIN JOHN DAVIS ANTHONY GALLOWAY JACK PEACE DAN WALLMAN JOE DESCUNS JOEL BORRELLAS PERE MORRIS SHAUN DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN MARCELLI GABRIEL CHANDLER GEOFF LINDER GOTTFRIED BJØRK ROLAND CIAMIN GILLES HARRISON JOHN
PTS 14 14 14 14 14 13 13 13 12 12 12 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 3 2 3 1 1 3 3 2 4 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HINDREN JOACHIM BARRAUD JEAN PIERRE GAUNT PETER GOMEZ ALFREDO LUFT WALTER VANDERBEECKEN ROGER CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE WITTERMER MARCEL BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO RYYSY TIMO CASARI JEAN PAUL LAMPKIN ALAN LUNDGREN SUNE FARRE ARNAU DELLIO STEFANO GOUIN ERIC OGAWA TSUYOSHI POZZOLI DANIEL SHEPPARD JACK TRUMMER FRANZ
PTS 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 7
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 1 1 1 1 1 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

GIGOT VICTOR REGEN ENZO SEDGLEY KENNETH SIMENS ANDRE WHALET MARLAN ADAMOLI FULVIO MORET FRANCESC PEDERSEN HÅKON ABAD JOAQUIM ANDERSSON ERLAND BALDINI ETTORE CORTINOS LAURENT MARCHI DAVIDE TROISIEME ANDRE ORIZIO MICHELE CHALIGNE ALAIN CORCHS MARCELINO CRAWFORD ROBERT DAVIS MALCOLM SPECHT LORENZ
PTS 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

KRAHNSTÖVER FELIX TRAVERS MICHEL CUCURELLA JAVIER DECOSTER ROGER DUNKLEY PAUL FLETCHER PETER FRANCO CARLO GIENGER SIEGFRIED PUIG ORIOL TRAINI MICHEL RIVA ANDREA CATLLA MARC TOURNOUR GIANLUCA BROOKER BILL CORDONNIER BERNARD GAPIN CHRISTIAN GEORGE ROGER GONTARD NICOLAS METCALFE JOHN DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN
PTS 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

PRATO ADRIEN SHIBUYA ISAO TABARELLI DE FATIS GIANNI COLSON JEAN LUC GARCIA ANGEL GIBERT DANIEL HATTORI KYOTERU HITCHCOOK DONALD BRASK LARS KIPP MARCUS LAGEOT RENE LEE JOHN MILA LEOPOLDO PANICOT CESAR ROLLE MASSIMO ROSTAN JEAN MARC SMITH CLIVE STIRLAND PETER SUTTON CHRIS ARNAUD JULIEN
PTS 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

BENGTSSON HANS BULL J CIRERA MIGUEL CROSSET DANIEL DE ROM ROBERT HAYDON IAN JUVANTENY ALBERTO KARLSSON LARS LEGROVE PETER MAT ROEG RAMAGE JEAN RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO REYES GABRIEL SEMBENINI PIERO TIQUET MICHEL UCCELLINI LUCA SAEZ JOSE MARIA ANKER MARTIN VUKCEVIC MICHAEL SVOBODA JIRI
PTS 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 10 8 7 7

TOP

RIDER

LEON XAVIER OLLE PEDRO RENARD MICHEL CROSSET FRED ESCALERA ISRAEL BRANDAUER ERICH ENGSTLER GOTTFRIED KROUSTEK MARTIN GOSET CLAUDE MATHY PASCAL WOLGRUBER JOZEF FREIXA JUAN GARRIDO DIEGO LEON SERGIO CUERDO DANIEL NEUKIRCHEN MATTHIAS CARDINAELS JAN CLAMAGIRAND OLIVIER STEINMANN RALF TER JUNG JENS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 6 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3

TOP

RIDER

HOFFMANN ULRICH LEWANDOWSKY UGO HOFFAM HORST ERÄKÄRE RAÏMO HIMMANEN HENRI JAATINEN PASI JAHN PETER HENGL MAX KAMARAD HARTWIG LISY MIROSLAV BORMS PIERRE COLPAERT GASTON COUNOTTE ROBERT DELWICHE PHILIPPE DUPONT ARNE LAMBION HUGUES LEJEUNE ERIC LEJEUNE JEAN MERTENS ALAIN MINNE FRANCOIS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

PILET JEAN PIERRE PUTTEMANS ANDRE CHRISTEL REINHARD GREINER HANS HUTER JURGEN TERNE LUDWIG WINKLER ANDREAS ANTON AITOR ARNAU JUAN BELTRAN VICTOR BLANC JAVIER BORDAS JUAN ESTORCH MELCIOR GARCIA JORDI JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA JO JOSE JUAN JOSE MARIA MUÑOZ FERNANDO PAYA FRANCISCO PERMAYER JAVIER
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

PICOLA JORDI PUIG JAVIER RIERA GABRIEL TERRA MARTIN VILALTA XAVIER ERÄKÄRE JÖRMA HAAPANEN JUSSI LUHTASUO PERTTI PORALI JUHA SIPPONEN SAKARI DOBSON MARK EBERHARTER ALBRECHT ERBLER HUBERT HÖLLWARTH MICHAEL KARL FRANZ KENDLINGER HERBERT KLOSS THOAMS KOBER CHRISTIAN PEGAM GERHARD RALF RODOLF
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SCHNEIDER CHRISTIAN SCHNEIDER JULIAN WOLF GERHART WOLF WALTER BAKGAARD STANLEY THOMAS DEREK CIHAK MARTIN PUDIL JAROSLAV ROUCHKA B ZENEN ARNOST BERTHO MARC BUCHET BERNARD BUSINE JEAN CLAUDE COLLARD ARMAND COMPERE MICHEL CROSSET JEAN DANDOY ANDRE DARIMONT LEON DEFALQUE DELCOURT LEON
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

GHEUR JEAN GORDINNE ALAIN MARCHAND POL MATHY EMMANUEL MATTHYS ALAIN MOERKERKE RUDY OTTEN JEAN THYS JACQUES ANKER MARTIN ANSCHEIDT HANS JOAQUIM BERNHART STEFAN BRANDL FRITZ BRAUN MAX BUCHHOTZ STEFAN FUPS JÜRGEN GAMPERL ERNST GÖRIK MARKUS HAAF FRANZ HEINZE JÜRGEN HEMMERLE LUIS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HOFFMANN LORENZ KEITEL RONALD LAY MICHAEL LETTENBICHLER ANDREAS LINDER LINZ WERNER LÖFFLER HANS JOACHIM MATEJAT HORST MEYER JENS MUNKER GERHARDT NEUMANN EGBERT OBERST KAY CHRISTIAN REHN KARL HEINZ RONZHEIMER OLIVER SANN ORTWIN STANIK HELMUT UTSCHIG KURT WENNINGER HARALD WISNIEWSKI BJÖRN ZAHN WOLFGANG
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ZOLLER JURGEN BORDOY JAIME BOSSER EMILIO BUENO ANGEL CUSCO JUAN DEL VALLE DANIEL DIEZ ABGEL ESCARRA XAVIER ESCORIHUELA HECTOR GARCIA JAVIER GARCIA ROLNALD GARCIA SALVADOR GENIS ALEJANDRO GIRO OSCAR MAYO EUGENIO MARQUES JAIME MIQUEL XAVIER PASCUALJUAN JO PUIG DE LA ROSA PUIGDEMONT MARC
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

REGAS JUAN RIBERA JOSEP ROJO CESAR ROQUE JORGE ROS JORGE SOLER ALFONSO SOLER PEDRO TAULE PEDRO VILAJOSANA ERNESTO HOLLANDER MAURI JAHN LARS LEPPO PANU LINDBORG MIKA MAGGA SAMULI MALSTRÖM KARI MARKKULA JOUMI PIRKKALAINEN PERTTI RÄIKE PERTI SASSI MIKA SJÖMAN LARD
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

VALISALO TUOMO VESTERINEN ANTTONI ACHARD JACQUES ALBARET GUY ALBERO SEBASTIEN ALEX C ALEX CHRISTIAN ALMAIRAC MICHEL AUROUX DANIEL BAJ EDOUARD BARALLE CYRILL BALTHAZARD MICHEL BATAILLE YVES BELTRAMELLI LOUIS BERTHUEL PHILIPPE BOCHET FRED CAVAILLE ROLAND CHABOUD MIGAEL CHARLIER PATRICK CHARRIER JACQUES
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 4 1 3 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 3 17 3 8 3 1

TOP

RIDER

CHEVREUX JEAN JACQUES COLIN PIERRE COLOMB JEAN F CORROY JOEL COURET OLIVIER COURET THIERRY COUTARD CLAUDE CULLY DOMINIQUE DAYSSIOLS ALAIN DE LA GAROULLAYE OLIVIER DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DEHONDT CHRISTOPHE DELAIRE JEROME DELAMOTTE BENJAMIN DESPRES CYRILL DOHET JOSE DUPONT JULIEN DUPUIS MATHIEU EHRHART JEAN HENRI EYRIES GREGORY
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 1 2 1 1 3 5 1 4 1 6 4 6 2 1 1 8 2 1 12

TOP

RIDER

FANTINI JEREMIE FAVRE ROCHEX ANDRE FAVREAU OLIVIER FERRAUD PATRICK FEROUL JEAN LOUIS FESSELET PIERRE FIGUERES HENRI FIGIERE CHRISTIAN FIGUREAU JEAN LOUIS FIQUET ALAIN FOURGEAUD JEAN CLAUDE FRANCOIS ANDRE FRONT MICHEL FRUGIERE ERIC     GAU MICHEL      
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 2 6 1 1 4 2 4 2 1 3
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

FRA

RIDER

MICHAUD THIERRY CAMOZZI BRUNO BERLATIER PHILIPPE COUTARD CHARLES BURGAT GILLES COUTURIER PASCAL FERRER ALEXANDRE GUBIAN LORIS GIRARD THIERRY BINCAZ BENOIT MICHAUD FRED RAYER CHRISTIAN DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN BETHUNE JEROME BRUAN CHRISTOPHE NICTOU JEAN LUC PEUGEOT CLAUDE CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE DESCUNS JOEL PRATO ANDRIEN
PTS 1617 1216 1021 952 831 505 411 409 374 174 143 132 102 86 55 54 41 34 31 27
Pod 64 11 17 14 22 4 - - 2 - - - 1 - - - 1 - - -
1st 23 1 - 4 5 - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 134 195 112 132 92 97 74 84 74 34 47 25 32 72 65 71 13 34 12 50

FRA

RIDER

CIAMIN GILLES DAGNICOURT BENOIT BOHEC JEAN TRAINI MICHEL TOTEMS GUY BOCHET FRED BARRAUD JEAN PIERRE GOUIN ERIC CASARI JEAN PAUL CHALIGNE ALAIN POZZOLI DANIEL CORTINOVIS LAURENT GONTARD NICOLAS JOUBERT DANIEL TRAVERS MICHEL DESNOYERS NICOLAS GAPIN CLAUDE POUGET DANIEL ROSTAN JEAN MARC ARNAUD JULIEN
PTS 27 27 22 21 13 11 9 9 8 8 7 6 5 4 4 4 3 2 2 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 25 15 7 26 20 74 5 11 4 4 2 18 3 2 5 27 4 6 1 1

FRA

RIDER

MELANI DENIS QUARTIER BERTRAND RAMAGE JEAN RAMONDA PIERRE EYRIES GREGORY DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN       FRANCOIS ANDRE ALBERO SEBASTIEN       CHARLIER PATRICK          
PTS 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 15 2 5 44 22 16 13 13 12 10 10 10 9 9 8 8 7 7 7

FRA

RIDER

                  COUTARD CLAUDE GRENNIER DE MONNER BERNARD LIVA MARIO BERTHUEL PHILIPPE ACHARD JACQUES TOULY JEAN CLAUDE JOLICOR JEAN CLAUDE PAGES A COLOMB JEAN F CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN OBERT
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla - - - - - - - - - 6 5 4 3 3 3 2 2 2 1 1
King / Victories / Podiums
MICHAUD THIERRY BURGAT GILLES COUTARD CHARLES CAMOZZI BRUNO GIRARD THIERRY BERLATIER PHILIPPE COUTURIER PASCAL PEUGEOT CLAUDE DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN        
85 - 86 - 88 1981 - - - - - - - - - - -
23 5 4 1 1 - - - - - - - -
64 22 14 11 2 17 4 1 1 - - - -