BELGIUM

7x LEJEUNE EDDY             VICTORY
6x LAMPKIN DOUGIE                  
5x TARRES JORDI       4x RATHMELL MALCOLM        
3x SMITH DON ANDREWS MICK RAGA ADAM BOU TONI            
2x FRANKE GUSTAV MILLER SAMMY BOSIS DIEGO FUJINAMI TAKAHISA            
1x LAMPKIN MARTIN VESTERINEN YRJÖ RENALES GABINO AHVALA TOMMI FREIXA MARC          
9x LAMPKIN DOUGIE                 PODIUM
8x RATHMELL MACOLM LEJEUNE EDDY TARRES JORDI COLOMER MARC                  
6x LAMPKIN MARTIN         5x SMITH DON VESTERINEN YRJÖ          
4x MILLER SAMMY AHVALA TOMMI     BOU TONI FUJINAMI TAKAHISA            
3x FARLEY GORDON ANDREWS MICK MICHAUD THIERRY BOSIS DIEGO FREIXA MARC RAGA ADAM CABESTANY ALBERT            
2x TELLING LAURENCE COUTARD CHARLES BURGAT GILLES SAUNDERS STEVE MIGLIO DONATO BILBAO AMOS KUROYAMA KENICHI JARVIS GRAHAM CAMOZZI BRUNO        
1x DECASTER ROGER GIENGER SIEGFRIED BRANDL ANDREAS SENGFELDER GUNTER GAUNT PETER LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE          
GALLEAZZI DANILO SHEPERD ROB SCHREIBER BERNIE GORGOT ANTONIO BERLATIER PHILIPPE RENALES GABINO GARCIA ANGEL            

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1964

Marche les Dames

0

2

DECASTER ROGER

1

FRANKE GUSTAV

0

3

SMITH DON

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1965

Braine le Chateau

0

2

GIENGER SIEGFRIED

1

FRANKE GUSTAV

0

3

BRANDL ANDREAS

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1966

Dison

0

2

FRANKE GUSTAV

1

SMITH DON

0

3

CHALLENGE H.GOUTHARS

1967

Dison

0

2

SENGFELDER GUNTER

1

SMITH DON

0

3

FRANKE GUSTAV

EUROPE FIM

Dison

0

2

GAUNT PETER

1

MILLER SAMMY

0

3

FARLEY GORDON

EUROPE FIM

Dison

0

2

MILLER SAMMY

1

SMITH DON

0

3

TELLING LAURENCE

EUROPE FIM

Solwaster

0

2

TELLING LAURENCE

1

MILLER SAMMY

0

3

SMITH DON

EUROPE FIM

Solwaster

0

2

RATHMELL MALCOLM

1

ANDREWS MICK

0

3

FARLEY GORDON

EUROPE FIM

Solwaster

0

2

RATHMELL MALCOLM

1

ANDREWS MICK

0

3

FARLEY GORDON

EUROPE FIM

Solwaster

0

2

LAMPKIN MARTIN

1

RATHMELL MALCOLM

0

3

LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE

EUROPE FIM

Solwaster

0

2

RATHMELL MALCOLM

1

ANDREWS MICK

0

3

LAMPKIN MARTIN

FIM WORLD CHAMP.

1975

Bilstain

0

2

COUTARD CHARLES

1

RATHMELL MALCOLM

0

3

LAMPKIN MARTIN

 

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

LAMPKIN DOUGIE COLOMER MARC LEJEUNE EDDY TARRES JORDI RATHMELL MALCOLM KUROYAMA KENICHI VESTERINEN YRJÖ LAMPKIN MARTIN AHVALA TOMMI RAGA ADAM CAMOZZI BRUNO LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE ANDREWS MICK BILBAO AMOS CABESTANY ALBERT BOSIS DIEGO MICHAUD THIERRY JARVIS GRAHAM KARLSSON ULF FRANKE GUSTAV
PTS 212 186 184 182 172 170 148 148 128 128 122 118 115 113 107 106 104 101 99 98
Pod 9 8 8 8 8 5 5 6 4 6 2 1 3 2 3 3 3 2 1 4
1st 6 - 7 5 4 1 1 1 1 2 - - 3 - - 2 - - - 2
Pla 13 14 11 12 11 14 13 11 10 9 15 15 9 14 9 8 10 12 11 7

TOP

RIDER

MIGLIO DONATO COLLEY STEVE SMITH DON COUTARD CHARLES FREIXA MARC BOU TONI SCHREIBER BERNIE FARLEY GORDON JUSTRIBO MARCEL KUROYAMA KENICHI MILLER SAMMY BURGAT GILLES SAUNDERS STEVE BERLATIER PHILIPPE SHEPERD ROB FAJARDO JERONI SELLMAN BENNY VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE EDWARDS ROB NARITA TAKUMI
PTS 94 93 90 89 89 88 78 77 76 73 72 66 62 55 55 55 52 51 50 48
Pod 2 - 5 2 3 4 1 3 - 2 4 2 2 1 1 - - - - -
1st - - 3 - 1 4 - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
Pla 11 12 5 11 8 5 8 6 9 9 4 7 6 7 6 5 6 6 6 6

TOP

RIDER

BRANDL ANDREA DABILL JAMES COBOS DAVID PONS JOAN SOLER MANUEL SENGFELDER GÜNTER TELLING LAURENCE RENALES GABINO THORPE DAVE COLSON JEAN LUC CROSSET DANIEL CORDONNIER BERNARD GEORGE ROGER LAMPKIN JOHN GIENGER SIEGFRIED CHIABERTO RENATO GALEAZZI DANILO BIRKETT NIGEL GORGOT ANTONIO BJØRK ROLAND
PTS 44 44 43 42 41 41 40 39 38 37 34 34 33 33 29 28 28 27 27 26
Pod 1 - - - 1 1 2 1 - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - -
1st - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 5 7 7 5 4 3 4 6 7 6 4 5 4 3 4 3 4 3 3

TOP

RIDER

WIERTZ MARCEL MOERMAN EDDY VANDERBECKEN ROGER BUSTO JAIME COUTURIER PASCAL GALLACH LLUIS GIRARD THIERRY CODINA ANDREU GARCIA ANGEL LEJEUNE ERIC GIGOT VICTOR RAYER CHRISTIAN EVERTSSON TORE PASQUET JORDI GOSET CLAUDE HARRIS CHARLIE ICKX JACKY DECOSTER ROGER GAUNT PETER CASALES JORGE
PTS 24 24 23 23 22 22 22 22 22 21 20 19 18 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Pod - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 1 1 1 -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 2 2 2 4 4 4 3 2 3 4 3 4 4 3 3 2 1 1 3

TOP

RIDER

REYNOLDS JOHN FERRER ALEXANDRE BENGTSSON HANS LUHTASUO PERTTI SCARLETT TONY ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL LAMPKIN ALAN CRAWFORD ROBERT GRATTAROLA MATTEO VUKCEVIC MICHAEL EYRE NORMAN JONES DENIS MICHAUD FRED MANZANO JOSEP MERTENS ALAIN SANDIFORD JIM REYES GABRIEL HINDREN JOACHIM SELLMAN LARS WILKINSON BILL
PTS 16 16 15 15 15 14 14 13 13 13 13 13 12 11 11 11 10 10 10 10
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 2 3 3 2 4 3 4 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 4 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

GELABERT MIQUEL WALLMAN JOE KARLSSON EDDIE MORRIS SHAUN LEHNER ALFRED SEDGLEY KENNETH KADLEC FRANZ DE GRAAF BOB BOHEC JEAN PAYA FRANCISCO ROBERT JOHN SUNTER RICHARD NOGUERA ORIOL PI PEDRO JUVANTENY ALBERTO KARLSSON MARTIN BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ SIMENS ANDRE SPECHT LORENZ WOLGRUBER JOZEF
PTS 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 3 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 3 2 2 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE CONNOR SAM SEMBENINI PIERRO BROWN MICHAEL DE ROM ROBERT HAYDON IAN PEUGEOT CLAUDE WHALET MARLAN WYSS HANS RUDOLF HITCHCOCK DONALD MAURINO DANIELE NOZAKI FUMITAKA SHEPPARD JACK ORIZIO MICHELE CATLLA MARC DANDOY ANDRE HOUSSONLOGE ALBERT JOUBERT DANIEL PRATO ADRIEN RAHIER GASTON
PTS 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ROSEN HOLTZ THOMAS TABARELLI DE FATIS GIANNI WIGG ALEX TANAKA TAICHI ANDERSSON JONNY CHALIGNE ALAIN DUNKLEY PAUL HOFFAM HORST LAGEOT RENE MARCHAND OSWALD NICTOU JEAN LUC OGAWA TOMOYUKI RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO ROBERT JEAN RYYSY TIMO SUBIRA JAIME TARRES POL TRAINI MICHEL WITTEMER MACEL TROISIEME ANDRE
PTS 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

ADAMOLI FULVIO BALDINI ETTORE CHANDLER GEOFF DELCOURT LEON DESNOYERS CHRISTIAN GUBIAN LORIS JAHN PETER METCALFE JOHN MIQUEL XAVIER OGAWA TSUYOSHI STADLER ROLAND TIQUET MICHEL WARENGHIEN MAXIME ALDERSON PHIL ANDERSSON ERLAND BOCHET FRED CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE CRAMER HANS CROSSET FRED CROSSET JEAN
PTS 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

GOUIN ERIC MARCHI DAVIDE MYERS CHRIS REIT MARCO VINK HENK VAN DEN BROEK ALEX KRANSTÖVER FELIX PILET JEAN PIERRE MATHY EMMANUEL ANKER MARTIN VANENCKEVORDT PETER MATHY PASCAL FREIXA JUAN EYRIES GREGORY LAMBION HUGUES LEON SERGIO DELLIO STEFANO   THYS JACQUES TER JUNG JENS
PTS 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - ** - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - mathys - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 15 12 9 9 9 9 8 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6

TOP

RIDER

OLLE PEDRO   FRANCOIS ANDRE LINDER GOTTFRIED NEUKIRCHEN MATTHIAS HAAF FRANZ   TOSCO GIOVANNI   CEPICKA JAN
PTS - ** - - - - - ** - - - - - ** - - - - - -
Pod - vasen - - - - - delwi - - - - - renar - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4

TOP

RIDER

  BRAYBROOK WAYNE      
PTS ** - - - - - - - - - - - - - ** - ** - ** **
Pod philip - - - - - - - - - - - - - ewald - vdl m - adiels leon
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4

TOP

RIDER

    CLAMAGIRAND OLIVIER   CLARK DAN    
PTS - - - - - ** ** - - ** - - - - - - ** - ** -
Pod - - - - - edwar rawlin - - reinke - - - - - - schole - era r -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3

TOP

RIDER

             
PTS ** - - - ** ** - ** ** - - - - - ** - -- - - -
Pod monk - - - hemer olsson - lofler pregar - - - - - compe - ander - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3

TOP

RIDER

BRANDAUER ERICH           BARIGAND ALAIN
PTS - - - - ** ** ** - ** - ** - - - - - - ** - -
Pod - - - - steinm andsc shirt - legran - erak - - - - - - linus - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

         
PTS - - - - - ** - - - - ** - ** - ** - ** ** - -
Pod - - - - - decort - - - - buchh - laruel - meierd - gordin wintho - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

GUITTON LOIC                
PTS - - - - - ** - ** ** - - ** ** ** - - ** - ** -
Pod - - - - - holand - hasla herman - - aebi kemph de jae - - anker - ander -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

  GJESTRUM LARSEN GISLE                               PRICE JACK ROBERTS IWAN BINCAZ BENOIT
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 2 3
Pod welke - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HOGAN BRENTON MURRAY DON SUTCLIFFE ANDREW HÖLLWARTH MICHAEL HITZLER RICHARD SCHNEIDER JULIAN WOLF GERHART BAKGAARD STANLEY SPARKS BILL THOMAS DEREK BUDIN PETR CIHAK MARTIN HULA PETR KROUSTEK MARTIN LISY MIROSLAV STOLC JAROSLOW SVOBODA JIRI FALK LARS KYNOESEN V  
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 1 1 2 1 -

TOP

RIDER

  MATHY PASCAL MATTHYS ALAIN   RENARD MICHEL   DELWICHE PHILIPPE PUTTEMANS ANDRE CROSSET PHILIPPE MOERKERKE RUDY   COMPERE MICHEL MARCHAND POL PREGARDIEN JEAN PIERRE BRAGARD VINCENT BEL DE JAEGHERE DIRK DECORTE MICHEL GENDEBIEN PAUL GORDINNE ALAIN LARUELLE THIERRY
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla - 8 6 - 6 - 5 4 4 3 - 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

LEGRAND BERNARD MINNE FRANCOIS ABSALON ROGER BIDOUL FERNAND BODSON LEON BEL BREL PIERRE CLABECQ ARNOLD COLSON MARCEL BEL COOLEN ERIC COYETTE LUC DANIELS JOSSE DE JAEGHERE JAN DEGREEF JEAN PIERRE DESALLE CLAUDE DUMOULIN MICHEL DUPONT ARNE FAUX THIERRY GERMAY RICKY BEL GHEUR JEAN HALLARD SERGE
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HOTERMANS MAURICE HOUSSONLOGE GEORGES JOURET ROGER LAMBERT JEAN LEGRAND PIERRE LINON RENAUD LORIAUX ROGER MARECHAL OLIVIER MEIRHAEGE JAN PIETTEUR DIDIER POUSSART MICHEL PUTTEMANS GEORGES REYNAERT EDDY THIBAUT D TRINE JEAN PIERRE VAESSEN MARC VANDERCAM MARCEL WILMET DIDIER    
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

BEL

RIDER

LEJEUNE EDDY LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE CORDONNIER BERNARD VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE COLSON JEAN LUC GEORGE ROGER CROSSET DANIEL GIGOT VICTOR LEJEUNE ERIC VANDERBEECKEN ROGER ICKX JACKY SIMENS ANDRE GOSET CLAUDE VUKCEVIC MICHAEL WIERTZ MARCEL DECOSTER ROGER BUCHET BERNARD CROSSET JEAN MERTENS ALAIN TIQUET MICHEL
PTS 1614 495 220 136 100 70 69 44 43 34 33 32 28 24 24 21 19 14 11 9
Pod 60 1 1 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1 1 - - -
1st 33 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 122 140 64 19 49 23 63 13 33 6 4 9 46 72 6 2 9 7 5 10

BEL

RIDER

TROISIEME ANDRE DE ROM ROBERT LAGEOT RENE DANDOY ANDRE HOUSSONLOGE ALBERT RAHIER GASTON ROSEN HOLTZ THOMAS MARCHAND OSWALD ROBERT JEAN CROSSET FRED CARDINAELS JAN DELCOURT LEON WARENGHIEN MAXIME CORDONNIER JEAN MATHY PASCAL CLAMAGIRAND OLIVIER CROSSET PHILIPPE LAMBION HUGUES MATHY EMMANUEL RENARD MICHEL
PTS 8 7 5 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 2 2 2 1 - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 4 3 3 6 3 2 2 1 36 42 3 1 6 34 33 21 18 18 18

BEL

RIDER

BARIGAND ALAIN DELWICHE PHILIPPE PILET JEAN PIERRE MARECHAL OLIVIER MATTHYS ALAIN THYS JACQUES DUPONT ARNE VAESSEN MARC COMPERE MICHEL COUNOTTE ROBERT CROSSET LEON COLSON OLIVIER PUTTEMANS ANDRE MOHRING MICHEL MINNE FRANCOIS DUMOULIN MICHEL GHEUR JEAN MARCHAND POL GOSSIAUX PHILIPPE GOBLET JEAN FRANCOIS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 16 15 12 10 10 10 9 9 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 4

BEL

RIDER

MOERKERKE RUDY DE JAEGHERE DIRK GORDINNE ALAIN HALLARD SERGE LARUELLE THIERRY PREGARDIEN JEAN PIERRE LEJEUNE JEAN OTTEN JEAN MARCHAND POL BRAGARD VINCENT BEL DECORTE MICHEL GENDEBIEN PAUL LEGRAND BERNARD COLPAERT GASTON BORMS PIERRE ABSALON ROGER BIDOUL FERNAND BODSON LEON BEL BREL PIERRE CLABECQ ARNOLD
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1

BEL

RIDER

COLSON MARCEL BEL COOLEN ERIC COYETTE LUC DANIELS JOSSE DE JAEGHERE JAN DEGREEF JEAN PIERRE DESALLE CLAUDE FAUX THIERRY GERMAY RICKY BEL HOTERMANS MAURICE HOUSSONLOGE GEORGES JOURET ROGER LAMBERT JEAN LEGRAND PIERRE LINON RENAUD LORIAUX ROGER MEIRHAEGE JAN PIETTEUR DIDIER POUSSART MICHEL PUTTEMANS GEORGES
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

BEL

RIDER

REYNAERT EDDY THIBAUT D TRINE JEAN PIERRE VANDERCAM MARCEL WILMET DIDIER BERTHO MARC BUSINE JEAN CLAUDE COLLARD ARMAND DARIMONT LEON DEFALQUE DELSEMME JACQUES KETELS MARCEL TYTECA GUY DESPAGNE ALAIN DEGREEF JEAN PIERRE          
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - -
King / Victory / Podium
LEJEUNE EDDY VANSTENAGEN CLAUDE LEJEUNE JEAN MARIE DECOSTER ROGER CORDONNIER BERNARD                
82 - 83 -84 - - - - - - - - - - - -
33 - - - - - - - - - - - -
60 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - - -

WORLD

M

DICO

M

TOL.o