YOUTH

SPAIN

YOUTH 
                VICTORY
1x GIBERT DANIEL OLIVERAS DANIEL WIGG ALEXZ MOLINA HECTOR CHALLONER JACK RIOBO MARTIN      
2x OLIVERAS DANIEL MOLINA HECTOR CHALLONER JACK             PODIUM
1x GIBERT DANIEL LIEBL NIKLAS GUBIAN LORIS KREGELOH CHRISTIAN WIGG ALEXZ GOMEZ ALFREDO              
GRATTAROLA MATTEO BOTELLA PAU MORPHETT BEN RIOBO MARTIN ALMTHEN LINUS GABUTTI ANDREA              

2001

La Pobla de Segur

0

2

OLIVERAS DANIEL

1

GIBERT DANIEL

0

3

LIEBL NIKLAS

2002

SigŘenza

0

2

GUBIAN LORIS

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

KREGELOG CHRISTIAN

2004

Tossa de Mar

0

2

GOMEZ ALFREDO

1

WIGG ALEXZ

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2006

Ripoll

0

2

CHALLOBER JACK

1

MOLINA HECTOR

0

3

BOTELLA PAU

2007

Forcall

0

2

MOLINA HECTOR

1

CHALLONER JACK

0

3

MORPHETT BEN

2018

Castelloli

0

2

ALMTHEN LINUS

1

RIOBO MARTIN

0

3

GABUTTI ANDREA

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

CHALLOBER JACK MOLINA HECTOR OLIVERAS DANIEL GOMEZ ALFREDO GUBIAN LORIS MORET FRANCESC KREGELOG CHRISTIAN MORPHETT BEN GIBERT DANIEL WIGG ALEXZ BOTELLA PAU MILLAN DAVID RIOBO MARTIN ALMTHEN LINUS COTONE LUCA GABUTTI ANDREA GRATTAROLA MATTEO LIEBL NIKLAS LOPEZ ARNAU RIMBACH TRISTAN
PTS 41 37 37 33 30 23 22 22 20 20 20 20 20 17 17 15 15 15 15 14
Pod 2 2 2 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 1 1 - -
1st 1 1 1 - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 2

TOP

RIDER

CORDON JOAN MEDIĐA POL RIVERO CARLOS CORDERO JAVIER BROWN MICHAEL CANALES ALEX FUENTES JESUS LIOTAUD BENJAMIN RICHARDSON JONATHAN GARZONI LUIGI GILMAN ROBIN KRAFT JOSCHKA HALEY LOUIS HERMANSSON DAVID MORELL LAURENT MOTTIN TANGUY ROSSI ENZO SOLER GUILLERMO BENZAL SERGIO CERVANTES ALEXIS
PTS 13 13 13 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1

TOP

RIDER

CIURANA FRANCESC CURTI ALEX HORRACH MARC TAYLOR SVEN WARENGHIEN MAXIME DANBY ROSS SMITH CHARLIE STALTARI SIMONE JONES ANDREW KARIM NICOLAS NILSEN MATS GUIRAUD LEO TRAVIESA CARLES CINTAS GERARD DANCE JACK MONREAL CARLO ECKHARDT MARKUS HUGUENIN JULES MEMPÍR MARCO RICO FRANCISCO
PTS 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 5 5 4 4 4 3 3 3 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - -

TOP

RIDER

STETTER DENNIS HARBUD BRETT LLUCH JOSEP THOMPSON JACK ANDREWS ROBERT COMPANY MARC GARRIGA XAVIER RAU MORITZ AGUADO SALVADOR CABRE MARC MARTIN JESUS ANDERSEN IB BAZIN BORIS BICK KEVIN BLESS JOHN EIVIND BORRELLAS PERE BUENO ALBERTO CATALIN ISMAEL CHAMBERS JONATHAN COMINOLI MATTEO
PTS 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

CORTI FEDERICO DEGLI MATHIEU DISSEY ALEXANDRE ENGSETH NICKLAS FELTRIN VALENTINO GARNEDO STEFANO GAUTHIER JULES GAZZARD REECE GONZALEZ DAVID GRIEBEL MARIJAN HEIDEL JONATHAN IBSEN WILL KEY RAUL KONLOY ROBINSON LATORRE RAFAEL LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE MARCINOW GABRIEL MAUDE JOHUA MENDEZ MARCOS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MERCHANT JACK MILL OSKAR M▄LLER MIRKO OLIVER DAVID PASTOR LUIS PEDERSEN H┼KON PERETTI FABIO PEYDRO IVAN PRICE BEN RAMON SALVADOR RIGAUD ROMAIN ROBSON DALE SALERI GIACOMO SANDBERG LINUS SCHAARSCHMIDT MARKUS SCHOLZ PHILIPP SCHWABEDISSEN NILS SCOTT JORDAN SEGUI JOSEP SHERWIN ZAC
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SMITH CUBA SMITH JAMIUL SOUSA PEDRO TEMPIER CEDRIC TESSARIOL ROMAIN                              
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

GOMEZ ALFREDO TARRES POL OLIVERAS DANIEL MOLINA HECTOR MEDIĐA POL RIOBO MARTIN BUSTO JAIME BOTELLA PAU MILLAN DAVID MARTINEZ PAU LOPEZ ARNAU CANALES ALEX CASALES JORGE MORET FRANCESC GIBERT DANIEL CORDERO JAVIER CORDON JOAN CIURANA FRANCESC RIVERO CARLOS FARRE ARNAU
PTS 142 103 97 95 92 87 86 78 63 60 58 58 57 55 52 40 39 31 25 23
Pod 3 5 4 4 3 4 3 3 - 4 - 1 3 2 3 - 1 - - -
1st - 3 2 1 2 1 2 1 - 3 - - 2 - 1 - - - - -
Pla 13 6 6 6 6 5 6 8 9 4 9 5 3 4 3 13 3 6 3 3

ESP

RIDER

FUENTES JESUS SOLER GUILLERMO RICO FRANCISCO CINTAS GERARD RIBA MLARC BENZAL SERGIO FERNANDEZ IGNACIO PIJUAN XAVIER COMPANY MARC MAYOL SERGIO ALFONSO ANTONIO HORRACH MARC TRAVIESA CARLES MERCADE ADRIA BRINES CARLOS MONREAL CARLO GARRIGA XAVIER GERBOLES OSCAR LATORRE RAFAEL CABRE MARC
PTS 22 21 21 17 17 14 12 11 10 10 8 8 5 5 4 4 1 1 - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 3 7 4 3 4 4 1 3 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 2 1 6 6

ESP

RIDER

AGUADO SALVADOR PEYDRO IVAN DEL OLMO ALEJANDRO KEY RAUL BORRELLAS PERE GONZALEZ DAVID MARTIN JESUS PASTOR LUIS OLIVER DAVID SANROMA RAFAEL BUENO ALBERTO TRUEBA GERARD MILL OSKAR RAMON SALVADOR SEGUI JOSEP BLASCO OLIVER MENDEZ MARCOS      
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 5 4 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
GIBERT DANIEL OLIVERAS DANIEL TARRES POL CASALES JORGE BUSTO JAIME RIOBO MARTIN MARTINEZ PAU MEDIĐA POL MOLINA HECTOR BOTELLA PAU GOMEZ ALFREDO MORET FRANCESC CANALES ALEX CORDON JOAN
2001 2002 2009 2010 2012 2018 2019 - - - - - - -
1 2 3 2 2 1 3 2 1 1 - - - -
6 4 5 5 6 4 4 6 4 6 2 1 1 1