YOUNGEST WINNER

EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

16

JUSTRIBO

MARCEL

ESP
JUSTRIBO MARCEL
16 years 42 days
POR 94
Braga

16

BOU

TONI

ESP
BOU TONI
16 years 283 days
ITA 03
Cerreto Laghi

16

MARTYN

TOBY

GBR
16 years 325 days
NED 17
Zelhem

16

KADLEC

FRANZ

GER
KADLEC FRANZ
16 years 331 days
ITA 14
Alagna

16

MANZANO

JOSEP

ESP
MANZANO JOSEP
16 years 344 days
SWE 00
Björkvik

16

COBOS

DAVID

ESP
COBOS DAVID
16 years 362 days
POL 96
Krakow

17

KUROYAMA

KENICHI

JAP
KURAYAMA KENICHI
17 years 40 days
CZE 95
Nepomuk

17

RAGA

ADAM

ESP
RAGA ADAM
17 years 102 days
ITA 99
Campodolcino

17

LAMPKIN

DOUGIE

GBR
LAMPKOIN DOUGIE
17 years 109 days
ESP 93
Galdekoa

17

FAJARDO

JERONI

ESP
FAJARDO JERONI
17 years 113 days
ITA 02
Arpino

17

FREIXA

MARC

ESP
FREIXA MARC
17 years 129 days
ESP 97
Arpino

18

KARLSSON

EDDIE

SWE
KARLSSON EDDIE
19 years 159 days
CZE 13
Tanvald

17

CATLLA

MARC

ESP
CATTLA MARC
17 years 256 days
POR 97
Baltar

17

PEACE

DAN

GBR

PEACE DAN

17 years 295 days

FRA 16

Breal S/Monfort

17

CABESTANY

ALBERT

ESP
CABESTANY ALBERT
17 years 324 days
POL 98
Krakow

18

GELABERT

MIQUEL

ESP
GELABERT MIQUEL
18 years 56 days
ITA 16
Pietramurata

18

JARVIS

GRAHAM

GBR
JARVIS GRAHAM
18 years 172 days
GER 93
Thalheim

18

OLIVERAS

DANIEL

ESP
OLIVERAS DANIEL
18 years 235 days
FRA 06
la Châtre

18

HINDREN

JOACHIM

FIN

HINDREN JOACHIM

19 years 353 days

ITA 95

Champorcher

18

PANICOT

CESAR

ESP
PANICOT CESAR
18 y 09 m 20 d
BEL 93
Bertrix

18

FARRE

ARNAU

ESP
FARRE ARNAU
18 years 299 days
ITA 17
Lazzate

18

WIGG

ALEXZ

GBR
WIGG ALEXZ
18 years 307 days
POR 08
Lordelo

18

REYES

GABRIEL

ESP

REYES GABRIEL

18 years 316 days

GER 95

Thamheim

19

BENITEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

ESP

BENITEZ JOSE ANTONIO

19 years 50 days

ESP 94

S.Lorenzo

19

PASCUET

JORDI

ESP

PASCUET JORDI

19 years 126 days

ITA 98

Bardonecchia

19

MARCELLI

GABRIEL

ESP

MARCELLI GABRIEL
19 years 188 days

FRA 19

Ancelle

19

PONS

JOAN

ESP

PONS JOAN

19 years 243 days

ESP 92

Bilbao

19

GOMEZ

ALFREDO

ESP

GOMEZ ALFREDO

19 years 262 days

POR 09

Chaves

19

GIBERT

DANIEL

ESP

GIBERT DANIEL

19 years 286 days

FRA 07

Boade Senez

19

RE DELLE

GANDINE DARIO

ITA
RE DELLE GANDINE DARIO
19 years 319 days
ITA 93
Prali

19

ALCARAZ

JOSE MANUEL

ESP
ALCARAZ JOSE MANUEL
19 years 352 days
GER 99
Thalheim

19

DABILL

JAMES

GBR
DABILL JAMES
19 years 356 days
POR 06
Mortagua

19

ROBERTS

IWAN

SWE
19 years 355 days
CZE 16
Brezova

19

CROSSWAITE

MARTIN

GBR
CROSSWAITE MARTIN
19 years 359 days
ESP 99
Alto Campo

20

CONNOR

SAM

GBR
CONNOR SAM

20 years 6 days

ITA 00
Acquasanta

20

GUBIAN

LORIS

FRA
GIBIAN LORIS
20 years 67 days
ITA 09
Barzio

20

CHALLONER

JACK

GBR
CHALLONER JACK
20 years 113 days
ITA 11
Civita Castellana

20

MORET

FRANCESC

ESP
MORET FRANCESC
20 years 153 days
AND 11
Sant Julia

20

COQUELIN

STEVEN

FRA
COQUELIN STEVEN
20 years 163 days
ITA 15
Lucerna S.Giovanni

21

BLAZUSIAK

TADEUZ

POL
BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ
21 years 34 days
 ITA 04
Pollein

21

BROWN

MICHAEL

GBR
BROWN MICHAEL
21 years 44 days
IRL 08
Bangor

21

NAVARRO

SANTIAGO

ESP
NAVARRO SANTIAGO
21 years 245 days
POL 01
Krakow

21

MORRIS

SHAUN

GBR
MORRIS SHAUN
21 years 255 days
ESP 05
Høbol

21

COTONE

LUCA

ITA
COTONE LUCA
21 years 302 days
SWE 13
Borås

21

CAMOZZI

CHRISTOPHE

ESP
CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE
21 years 323 days
 SUI 96
Grimmialp

22

BETHUNE

JEROME

FRA
BETHUNE JEROME
22 years 56 days
POR 05
Pampilhosa

22

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
GRATTAROLA MATTEO
22 years 61 days
ITA 10
Coazze

22

WARENGHIEN

MAXIME

BEL
WARENGHIEN MAXIME
22 years 143 days
ITA 14
Pieramurata

22

TOURNOUR

GIANLUCA

ITA
TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
22 years 198 days
ITA 15
Pietramurata

26

DELLIO

STEFANO

ITA
DELLIO STEFANO
26 years 55 days
POR 98
Baltar
   

27

MAURINO

DANIELE

ITA
MAURINO DANIELE
27 years 336 days
ITA 10
Foppolo
   

28

GRATTAROLA

MATTEO

ITA
LENZI FABIO
28 years 193 days
FRA 04
Louvigné
RIDERS    WINNERS PODIUMS  TOP 15    TRIALS