EUROPE

SWITZERLAND

EUROPE
                VICTORY
1x PANICOT CESAR CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE TOURNOUR GIANLUCA              
2x CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE                 PODIUM
1x CATLLA MARC LAMPKIN DOUGIE PANICOT CESAR REYES GABRIEL TOURNOUR GIANLUCA MORET FRANCESC ROBERTS IWAN            

1996

Grimmialp

0

2

1

CAMOZZI CHRISTOPHE

0

3

   

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

PTS 37 20 20 17 17 15 15 15 13 13 13 13 11 11 11 10 10 9 9 9
Pod 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HOFFMANN HORST KROUSTEK MARTIN ALCARAZ JOSE MARIA ROBRAHN JARMO ELIASSON MARCUS LETTENBICHLER ANDREAS EYRIES GREGORY NEUMANN SASCHA TER JUNG JENS
PTS 8 8 8 7 7 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 4 4 3 3 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

GÖRIG MARKUS STRAUB YANNIC COTTET PHILIPPE CRAUZAS CHRISTIAN DAENGELI LAURENT DUCHOUD OLIVIER FRINGELI PATRICK GUILLAUME DOMINQUE HITZLER RICHARD KAUFMANN MICHEL KINGSVOGEL ANDREAS KIPP MARCUS LOEPPEL MARCEL MEMPÖR MARIO MONNIN CEDRIC VAN DEN BROEK ALEX AGASSIS DOMINIQUE AGOSTONI PIETRO ALBERO SEBASTIEN ATRUSI ATTILO
PTS 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

BADER JOCHEN BERTOLDO LUCA BIGLER CHRISTIAN BORRAS ORIOL BRANDAUER ERICH CHENTRE ELWIS CIAMIN GILLES CLARK DAN CONNOR SAM DANDRES DAVIDE DUCLOS MARCO DUPONT ARNE FILEK THOMAZS FIOLETTI PIETRO FREMSTAD THOMAS FRINGELI LIONEL GAU MICHEL GEITZ MICHAEL GREINER HANS GUITTON LOÏC
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

HAAPANEN JUSSI HAGA SONDRE HEMINGWAY BEN HOFMANN MATTHIAS JERVIS HUGO JONES ROBERT KADLEC DAVID KERSTJENS RANDY KOHOUT PAVEL KUBITA JAN JN LAMBION HUGUES LEHMANN BELJAMIN LEON SERGIO MAGLIOCCO DAVIDE MATHY EMMANUEL MAZZOCCHIN ANDREA MEIER DAVID MONATERI MARCO MONNIN DIDIER
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

NORUM IVAR PEYRONEL WILLY REED KALE SASSI MIKA SCHMID HORST SCHNYDER CHRISTOPH SCHNYDER EDGAR SCHUMACHER FLORIAN SPICHIGER HERVE SPINI OLIMPIO SREDL JAROSLAV STRANGHÖNER CARSTEN SVANDA MIROSLAV TOPOR MADRY JOZEF URRO EMMANUELE VOIT CHRISTOPH VOLGGER MANUEL WALTHER OSKAR WEILENMANN RENE WÜNSCH MAREL
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WÜTHRICH ANDREAS                                      
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

SUI

RIDER

PRETALLI NOE MONNIN JEREMIE ROBERT CEDRIC TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN DAENGELI LAURENT GUILLAUME DOMINQUE COTTET PHILIPPE CRAUZAS CHRISTIAN KAUFMANN MICHEL MONNIN CEDRIC FRINGELI LIONEL WÜTHRICH ANDREAS AGASSIS DOMINIQUE DUCHOUD OLIVIER FRINGELI PATRICK GEISER PASCAL LOEPPEL MARCEL SEURET GILLES BIGLER CHRISTIAN CHAMPIO PHILIPPE
PTS 7 4 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 15 5 3 14 14 10 10 10 10 8 6 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1

SUI

RIDER

GRABER MARC GRABER THIERRY LEHMANN BELJAMIN MEIER DAVID MONNIN DIDIER PRETALLI LORIS SCHNYDER CHRISTOPH SCHNYDER EDGAR SPICHIGER HERVE SPINI OLIMPIO WALTHER OSKAR WEILENMANN RENE                
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - -