TRIALONLINE

0

 
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TRIAL.GP  TRIAL.2  TRIAL.125  WOMEN.GP  WOMEN.2  ELECTRIC  X-TRIAL
  POBLADURA  POBLADURA  POBLADURA  POBLADURA  POBLADURA  ISOLA 2000   BILBAO
   13/09/20  13/09/20  13/09/20  13/09/20  13/09/20  06/09/20    15/02/20

   1. BOU

   2. RAGA

   3. MARCELLI

   4. BINCAZ

   5. GELABERT

   6. BUSTO

   7. DABILL

   8. CASALES

   9. FUJINAMI

 10. PEACE DAN

 11. PRICE

 

 13. RIVA

 14. PEACE

 

   1. GELABERT

   2. GRATTAROLA

   3. HAGA

   4. FARRE

   5. MORET

   6. PEACE

   7. GANDOLA

   8. PETRELLA

   9. MARTYN

 10. DUFRESE

 11. FERRER

 12. SUAREZ

 13. MIQUEL

 14. RIVA

 15. GREEN

   1. MARTINEZ

   2. GUIRAUD

   3. DIGMAN

   4. DANCE

   5. FABIAN

   6. HEMINGWAY

   7. DINARES

   8. SCHIELE

   9. ZYZNOWSKI

 10. TURNER

 11. AGNOLIN

 12. ROSSI

 13. BEREITER

 14. PIQUER

 15. TROY

   1. BRISTOW

   2. GOMEZ

   3. ABELLAN

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

 

 13.

 14.

 15.

   1. ROBINSON

   2. MONNIER

   3. VOLPE

   4. RABINO

   5. GALLIENI

   6. AURIERES

   7. PI

   8. AFONSO

   9. PORFIRIO

 

 

 

 

 

 15.

   1. CHATAGNO

   2. CABESTANY

   3. PERRET

   4. POCHEZ

   5. DELAIR

   6.

   7.

   8.

   9.

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

  1. BOU

  2. RAGA

  3. BINCAZ

  4. FAJARDO

  5. MARCELLI

  6. CASALES

  7. GELABERT

  8. MARTYN

 

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EUROPE  E.JUNIOR  E.OVER  E.WOMEN  E.YOUTH
  BŘEZOV   BŘEZOV   BŘEZOV   BŘEZOV   BŘEZOV
   18/08/19    18/08/19    18/08/19    17/08/19    17/08/19

   1. MORET

   2. MARCELLI

   3. GELABERT

   4. TOURNOUR

   5. GANDOLA

   6. KŘOUSTEK

   7. RIBA

   8. MATĚJIČEK

   9. RABINO

 10. PIARDI

 11. FAUDE

 12. REUMSCH▄SSEL

  13. NILSEN

 

 

   1. TOULY

   2. MEMPÍR

   3. VOLD GUN. JARAND

   4. MATTHEEUWS

   5. AVENDAĐO

   6. GABUTTI

   7. MEDIĐA

   8. DEFOURNY

   9. VILA

 10. KRAFT

 11. RUEDI

 12. DÍLLER

 13. TAKEDA

 14. BRADE

 15. ŐULC

   1. KIPP

   2. VAN VEELEN

   3. SOULIER

   4. BUSCHI

   5. FELTRINELLI

   6. KOTHAY

   7. PIU

   8. ROŐTEJNSKŢ

   9. OITTINEN

 10. PEDERSEN

 11. CUBBON 

 

 

 

 

   1. H┼KONSEN

   2. WACHS

   3. HOOVER

   4. BRANCATI

   5. STEINERT

   6. MINTA

   7. MOREON

   8. B─UML

   9. TER JUNG

 10. ROBINSON

 11. ADSHEAD

 12. EMONTS

 13. DE RAAFF

 14. SPADONI

 

   1. DANCE

   2. MARTINEZ

   3. HEIDEL

   4. ROSSI

   5. DIGMAN

   6. FABIAN

   7. SMITH.J

   8. SCHOLLAR

   9. FELTRIN

 10. HEMINGWAY

 11. BEREITER

 12. TURNER

 13. SCHIELE

 14. SCHWABEDISSEN

 15. OVERBY

0 0 0 0 0
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2019
 SMAGE PRICE BINCAZ BOU ROUSSELLE MIDDLETON PEDERSEN
PRETALLI   KARLSSON GRATTAROLA MATĚJIČEK OGAWA KADLEC MYÍH─NEN
BRANCATI ALEX
WASCH VIVIAN
GUBIAN LORIS
CABESTANY ALBERT
GRATTAROLA MATTEO MARCELLI GABRIEL GREEN BILLY TOULY KIERAN
 
   
   

0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OPEN INTER   TDN MEN TDN WOMEN TDN TROPHY TDN X TRIAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALENDAR What are you looking for ? >> Trialzines0   RESULTS

0