TRIALONLINE

0

 
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TRIAL.GP  TRIAL.2  TRIAL.125  WOMEN.GP  WOMEN.2  ELECTRIC  X-TRIAL
  LAZZATE  LAZZATE  LAZZATE   SANT JULIA DE LORIA   SANT JULIA DE LORIA   LAZZATE   BILBAO
   11/10/20    11/10/20    11/10/20   20/09/20   20/09/20    11/10/20    15/02/20

   1. BOU

   2. FAJARDO

   3. CASALES

   4. MARCELLI

   5. GELABERT

   6. RAGA

   7. BUSTO

   8. FUJINAMI

   9. DABILL

 10. PEACE

 

 

 13. RIVA

 14. PEACE

 

   1. MARTYN

   2. TOURNOUR

   3. GRATTAROLA

   4. GELABERT

   5. DUFRESE

   6. PETRELLA

   7. GANDOLA

   8. HAGA

   9. RIVA

 10. FERRER

 11. MORET

 12. FARRE

 13. PEACE

 14. GREEN

 15. RABINO

   1. DANCE

   2. DIGMAN

   3. CANALES

   4. MARTINEZ

   5. GUIRAUD

   6. BEREITER

   7. HEMINGWAY

   8. SCHIELE

   9. FABIAN

 10. BASSI

 11. AGNOLIN

 12. DINARES

 13. RUFFONI

 14. AGNOLIN

 15. ZYZNOWSKI

   1. BRISTOW

   2. ABELLAN

   3. GOMEZ

  

  

  

  

  

  

 

 

 

 13.

 14.

 15.

   1. MONNIER

   2. ROBINSON

   3. RABINO

   4. VOLPE

   5. GALLIENI

   6. PI

   7. AURIERES

   8. AFONSO

   9. PORFIRIO

 10. LLADO

 

 

 

 

 15.

   1. CABESTANY

   2. CHATAGNO

   3. PERRET

   4. DELAIR

  

   6.

   7.

   8.

   9.

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

  1. BOU

  2. RAGA

  3. BINCAZ

  4. FAJARDO

  5. MARCELLI

  6. CASALES

  7. GELABERT

  8. MARTYN

 

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EUROPE  E.JUNIOR  E.OVER  E.WOMEN  E.YOUTH
  BŘEZOV   BŘEZOV   BŘEZOV   BŘEZOV   BŘEZOV
   18/08/19    18/08/19    18/08/19    17/08/19    17/08/19

   1. MORET

   2. MARCELLI

   3. GELABERT

   4. TOURNOUR

   5. GANDOLA

   6. KŘOUSTEK

   7. RIBA

   8. MATĚJIČEK

   9. RABINO

 10. PIARDI

 11. FAUDE

 12. REUMSCH▄SSEL

  13. NILSEN

 

 

   1. TOULY

   2. MEMPÍR

   3. VOLD GUN. JARAND

   4. MATTHEEUWS

   5. AVENDAĐO

   6. GABUTTI

   7. MEDIĐA

   8. DEFOURNY

   9. VILA

 10. KRAFT

 11. RUEDI

 12. DÍLLER

 13. TAKEDA

 14. BRADE

 15. ŐULC

   1. KIPP

   2. VAN VEELEN

   3. SOULIER

   4. BUSCHI

   5. FELTRINELLI

   6. KOTHAY

   7. PIU

   8. ROŐTEJNSKŢ

   9. OITTINEN

 10. PEDERSEN

 11. CUBBON 

 

 

 

 

   1. H┼KONSEN

   2. WACHS

   3. HOOVER

   4. BRANCATI

   5. STEINERT

   6. MINTA

   7. MOREON

   8. B─UML

   9. TER JUNG

 10. ROBINSON

 11. ADSHEAD

 12. EMONTS

 13. DE RAAFF

 14. SPADONI

 

   1. DANCE

   2. MARTINEZ

   3. HEIDEL

   4. ROSSI

   5. DIGMAN

   6. FABIAN

   7. SMITH.J

   8. SCHOLLAR

   9. FELTRIN

 10. HEMINGWAY

 11. BEREITER

 12. TURNER

 13. SCHIELE

 14. SCHWABEDISSEN

 15. OVERBY

0 0 0 0 0
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
-- BINCAZ RAGA -- PRETALLI GRATTAROLA --
             
BRANCATI ALEX
WASCH VIVIAN
MONNIER NAOMI
GUBIAN LORIS
CABESTANY ALBERT
GRATTAROLA MATTEO MARCELLI GABRIEL GREEN BILLY TOULY KIERAN MARTINEZ PAU
 
   
   

0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OPEN INTER   TDN MEN TDN WOMEN TDN TROPHY TDN X TRIAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALENDAR What are you looking for ? >> Trialzines0   RESULTS

0