YOUTH EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP

2018

ITA 2018

61 trials

---

244 Riders

scored points

0

Riders from

18 Nations

scored points

0

10 factories

scored points

   

1

ESP

RIOBO

MARTIN

RIOBO MARTIN

WIN

POD

PTS

4

4

87

TOP 15

TRIAL

5

5

     
   

2

ESP

MEDIĐA

POL

MEDIĐA POL

WIN

POD

PTS

2

3

92

TOP 15

TRIAL

8

7

3

NOR

NILSEN

MATS

NILSEN MATS

WIN

POD

PTS

1

3

132

TOP 15

TRIAL

11

11

4

ESP

CANALES

ALEX

CANALES ALEX

WIN

POD

PTS

-

1

58

TOP 15

TRIAL

5

5

   
 

5

SWE

ALMTHEN

LINUS

ALMTHEN KINUS

WIN

POD

PTS

-

4

120

TOP 15

TRIAL

10

10

6

AUT

MEMPÍR

MARCO

MEMPÍR MARCO

WIN

POD

PTS

-

3

86

TOP 15

TRIAL

 

8

8

7

ITA

GABUTTI

ANDREA

GABUTTI ANDREA

WIN

POD

PTS

-

1

52

TOP 15

TRIAL

5

5

8

GBR

SMITH

CHARLIE

SMITH CHARLIE

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

36

TOP 15

TRIAL

5

5

9

GER

KRAFT

JOSCHKA

KRAFT JOSCHKA

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

32

TOP 15

TRIAL

3

3

 

10

GBR

DANCE

JACK

DANSE JACK

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

30

TOP 15

TRIAL

5

5

11

FRA

ROSSI

ENZO

ROSSI ENZO

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

17

TOP 15

TRIAL

5

4

12

GBR

HARBUD

BRETT

HARBUD BRETT

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

39

TOP 15

TRIAL

9

9

13

ITA

RABINO

CARLOALBERTO

RABINO CARLO ALBERTO

WIN

POD

PTS

1

1

27

TOP 15

TRIAL

1

2

14

GER

HEIDEL

JONATHAN

HEIDEL JONATHAN

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

9

TOP 15

TRIAL

2

5

15

FRA

GUIRAUD

L╔O

GUIRAUD LEO

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

16

TOP 15

TRIAL

3

3

16

SWE

SANDBERG

LINUS

SANDBERG LINUS

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

7

TOP 15

TRIAL

2

4

17

ITA

FELTRIN

VALENTINO

FELTRIN VALENTINO

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

6

TOP 15

TRIAL

2

3

18

GER

SMITH

JAMIL

SMITH JAMIUL

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

5

TOP 15

TRIAL

2

3

19

ITA

CURTI

ALEX

CURTI ALEX

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

8

TOP 15

TRIAL

1

1

 

20

GBR

GAZZARD

REECE

GAZZARD REECE

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

33

TOP 15

TRIAL

5

7

21

GER

SMITH

CUBA

SMITH CUBA

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

0

TOP 15

TRIAL

-

3

22

GER

SCHWABEDISSEN

NILS

SCHWABEDISSEN NILS

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

0

TOP 15

TRIAL

-

3

23

GER

RAU

MORITZ

RAU MORITZ

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

1

TOP 15

TRIAL

1

1

         

24

FRA

GAUTHIER

JULES

GAUTHIER JULES

WIN

POD

PTS

-

-

0

TOP 15

TRIAL

-

2

PLACES RIDERS   SUPER TOTAL     RESULTS TRIALS

TOP 100

1st 100 2nd 85 3rd 70 4th 65 5th 60 6th 55 7th 50 8th 45 9th 40 10th 35 11th 30 12th 25 13th 22 14th 20 15th 18
16th 16 17th 14 18th 12 19th 10 20th 9 21st 8 22nd 7 23rd 6 24th 5 25th 4 26th 3 27th 2 28th 1 29th 1 30th 1
  SPAIN - CASTELLOLI RIOBO MARTIN   POLAND - KRZESZOWICE MEDIĐA POL   POLAND - KRZESZOWICE RIOBO MARTIN   ITALY - ST.SREFANO D'AVETO RABINO CARLO ALBERTO   BELGIUM - BILSTAIN MEDIĐA POL  
INTER

AGUILO

MIQUEL

9

-

AGUILO MIQUEL

-

-

-  

ALKSNIS

ARTIS

-

19

ALKSNIS ARTIS

17

-

-  

BALOUSEK

JAN

22

12

BALOUSEK JAN

R

12

18  

BEREITER

RODNEY

14

-

BEREITER RODNEY

-

11

17  

BOTTINI

TOMMASO

8

-

BOTTINI TOMMASO

-

3

-  

BRIGHTMORE

ASHTON

-

-

BRIGHTMORE ASHTON

-

6

7  

BRUSATIN

EDOARDO

-

-

BRUSATIN EDOARDO

-

19

-  

CASARETTO

ROBERTO

23

-

CASARETTO ROBERTO

-

22

-  

CATURLA

MANUEL

24

-

CATURLA MANUEL

-

-

-  

CELLA

MATTEO

-

-

CELLA MATTEO

-

R

-  

CHIGNESSE

CYRIL

11

5

CHIGNESSE CYRIL

2

15

5  

CRESPI

MATEU

18

-

CRESPI MATEU

-

-

-  

DOGLIO

DARIO

-

-

DOGLIO DARIO

-

13

-  

EBERHARTER

PHILIPP

-

10

EBERHARTER PHILIPP

11

18

9  

EKEBERG

IVAR

10

R

EKEBERG IVAR

-

-

-  

FABIAN

DAVID

3

4

FABIAN DAVID

3

2

2  

GARBARINO

ALESSIO

-

-

GARBARINO ALESSIO

-

21

-  

GRINKEVICS

DANIELS

-

16

GRINKEVICS DANIELS

16

-

-  

HARMSEL

TWAN

16

15

HARMSEL TWAN

13

27

20  

HAUBRECHTS

ROMAIN

-

-

HABRECHTS ROMAIN

-

-

14  

HEMINGWAY

HARRY

2

2

HEMINGWAY HARRY

1

4

1  

JIMENEZ

ALFONSO

27

-

JIMENEZ ALFONSO

-

-

-  

JěRGENSEN

ANDREAS

-

-

JěRGENSEN ANDREAS

-

10

8  

KERSTENS

PIETER

-

-

KERSTENS PIETER

-

-

Dis  

LAUBER

LORIS

-

-

LAUBER LORIS

-

-

21  

LO PRESTI

ALBERTO

-

-

LO PRESTI ALBERTO

-

25

-  

M┼RTENSSON

MAX

-

3

MARTENSSON MAX

5

8

4  

MARTINEZ

PAU

1

-

MARTINEZ PAU

-

-

-  

MERCADE

ADRIA

4

-

MARCADE ADRIA

-

-

-  

MIQUEL

LLUC

7

-

MIQUEL LLUC

-

-

-  

MOYER

ROBERT

26

-

MOYER ROBERT

-

-

26  

MRAZEK

MATEJ

15

7

MRAZEK MATEJ

8

14

10  

MENEGATTI

FEDERICO

-

-

MENEGATTI FEDERICO

-

R

-  

OSTINI

RYAN

-

-

OSTINI RYAN

-

31

-  

PARKKONEN

ANTON

21

17

PARKKONEN ANTON

15

28

23  

PARKKONEN

MAX

-

13

PARKKONEN MAX

12

23

13  

PEDRETTI

MIRKO

-

-

PEDRETTI MIRKO

-

24

-  

PIQUER

MARC

19

-

PIQUER MARC

-

-

-  

PONCIA

LUCA

-

-

PONCIA LUCA

-

1

-  

PUREN

VINCENT

13

-

PUREN VINCENT

-

-

16  

REIT

STAN

-

11

REIT STAN

14

20

22  

REUMSCH▄SSEL

BEN

-

-

REUMSCH▄SSEL BEN

-

17

15  

RISTEVSKI

PASKAL

-

-

RISTECSKY PASCAL

-

-

24  

SCHIELE

JONAS

-

-

SCHIELE JONAS

-

-

12  

SCHOLLAR

FABIO

12

6

SCHOLLAR FABIO

7

-

-  

SCOPELLITI

SALVATORE

-

-

SCOPELLITI SALVATORE

-

29

-  

SEMBENINI

PIETRO

-

-

SEMBENINI PIETRO

-

32

-  

STENSBY

CHRISTOFFER

-

18

STANBY CHRISTOFFER RUUD

18

-

25  

SUNDBERG

MAX

R

8

SUNDBERG MAX

9

9

11  

TROY

JOSHUA

20

-

TROY JOSHUA

-

30

27  

TURNER

HARRY

6

9

TURNER HARRY

6

5

3  

VAN THUYNE

EMILE

5

1

VAN THUYNE EMILE

4

7

6  

ZYZNOWSKI

MILOSZ

25

14

ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ

10

16

19  
     
YOUTH   2017

DICO

2019  

HOME