YOUTH

ITALY

YOUTH 
2x MARTINEZ PAU       VICTORY
1x      
PEACE DAN GANDOLA LORENZO DUFRESE HUGO HEMINGWAY HARRY          
3x               PODIUM
2x MARTINEZ PAU DANSE JACK            
1x      
MORPHETT BEN KARLSSON EDDIE      
WALKER LUKE BUSTO JAIME PEACE DAN      
GANDOLA LORENZO GREEN BILLY DUFRESE HUGO SMITH OLIVER MEDIÑA POL DIGMAN BEN HEIDEL JONATHAN HEMINGWAY HARRY FABIAN DAVID ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ      

2001

Canzo

0

2

GIBERT DANIEL

1

0

3

CORDON JOAN

2002

Arpino

0

2

OLIVERAS DANIEL

1

0

3

TAYLOR SVEN

2003

Cerreto Laghi

0

2

GUBIAN LORIS

1

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2003

Chiesa Valmalenco

0

2

GUBIAN LORIS

1

0

3

2005

Garbagnate Monastero

0

2

WIGG ALEXZ

1

0

3

DANBY ROSS

2005

Villar Pelice

0

2

LIOTAUD BENJAMIN

1

0

3

ANDREWS ROBERT

2006

Garbagnate Monastero

0

2

BOTELLA PAU

1

0

3

GARZOI LUIGI

2007

Lazzate

0

2

MOLINA HECTOR

1

0

3

2008

Crodo Verbania

0

2

MOTTIN TANGUY

1

0

3

MORPHETT BEN

2009

Pragelato

0

2

SHEPPARD JACK

1

0

3

ZUCCALI SAMUELE

2010

Coazze

0

2

SHORT CHRISTOFFER

1

0

3

KARLSSON EDDIE

2011

Civita Castellana

0

2

BURY PAUL

1

0

3

WALKER LUKE

2012

Varallo Sesia

0

2

ROBERTS IWAN

1

0

3

KADLEC FRANZ

2014

Pietramurata

0

2

SAUVAGE PIERRE

1

0

3

PETRELLA LUCA

2015

Pietramurata

0

2

PIARDI SERGIO

1

0

3

PEACE JACK

2016

Pietramurata

0

2

PEACE JACK

1

0

3

GREEN BILLY

2017

Lazzate

0

2

1

0

3

2019

Pietramurata

0

2

DANSE JACK

1

MARTINEZ PAU

0

3

DIGMAN BEN

2019

Monza

0

2

DANSE JACK

1

MARTINEZ PAU

0

3

HEIDEL JONATHAN

2020

Santa Fiora

0

2

FABIAN DAVID

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

0

3

ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ

     
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

WIGG ALEXZ LIOTAUD BENJAMIN GOMEZ ALFREDO GUBIAN LORIS GRATTAROLA MATTEO CHALLONER JACK TARRES POL PEACE JACK MARTINEZ PAU TOULY KIERAN DANSE JACK HEMINGWAY HARRY KREGELOG CHRISTIAN MORELL LAURENT MARTYN TOBY BOTELLA PAU FABIAN DAVID COQUELIN STEVEN MOLINA HECTOR OLIVERAS DANIEL
PTS 71 67 60 54 52 51 40 40 40 39 39 39 37 35 33 32 32 31 30 30
Pod 2 3 1 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 - - 1 1 1 1 1 1
1st 1 2 - 1 1 2 2 - 2 1 -   - - 1 - - 1 - -
Pla 5 4 5 3 4 4 2 3 2 3 3 3 4 4 3 3 3 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

MORPHETT BEN BUSTO JAIME SHEPPARD JACK DANBY ROSS MILLAN DAVID COTONE LUCA HEIDEL JONATHAN GIARBA GABRIELE BURY PAUL KARLSSON EDDIE PIARDI SERGIO GARZOI LUIGI SMITH OLIVER NILSEN MATS FAUDE MAX SMITH JAMIUL ANDREWS ROBERT LOPEZ ARNAU LUNDEVOLD SVERRE BROWN MICHAEL
PTS 29 28 28 26 26 25 25 24 23 23 23 22 22 22 22 22 21 21 21 20
Pod 1 1 1 1 - - 1 - 1 1 1 1 2 - - - - - - 1
1st - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
Pla 3 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 3 3 1

TOP

RIDER

CASALES JORGE GANDOLA LORENZO PEACE DAN TAYLOR SVEN POIROT FABIEN CATALIN ISMAEL SANDBERG LINUS WARENGHIEN MAXIME ROBRAHN JARMO FELTRIN VALENTINO ROBERTS IWAN GIBERT DANIEL RIOBO MARTIN MOTTIN TANGUY SHORT CHRISTOFFER SAUVAGE PIERRE KADLEC FRANZ PETRELLA LUCA ECKHARDT MARKUS ARDISSONE CHRISTIAN
PTS 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19 19 19 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 17
Pod 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - -
1st 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 2

TOP

RIDER

BINCAZ BENOIT SALERI GIACOMO CHANTEGRET ANTOINE WALKER LUKE GREEN BILLY MEMPÖR MARCO ZUCCALI SAMUELE MEDIÑA POL DIGMAN BEN STALTARI SIMONE MORET FRANCESC CORDON JOAN ROSSI ENZO ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ PANTEGHINI ANDREA GARNEDO STEFANO CORDERO JAVIER HEMINWAY GEORGE CAMMAS JULIEN
PTS 17 17 16 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 14 14 13 13 13
Pod - - - 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - 1 1 - 1 - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 2 3 2 1 2

TOP

RIDER

RIMBACH TRISTAN RUEDI FLORIAN HAGA SONDRE TEMPIER CEDRIC GABUTTI ANDREA HEMINWAY GEORGE KARIM NICOLAS MATEJICEK MARTIN MONTESCHIO ANDREA ROVERY ARTHUR PETRANGELI PIETRO PRICE JACK PUTT ANDREW LIEBL NIKLAS TURNER HARRY PEDRETTI MIRKO CANALES ALEX CHATAGNO GAEL TOULY KIERAN SCHÄFER JAN
PTS 13 13 13 13 13 13 12 12 12 11 11 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1

TOP

RIDER

HALEY LOUIS RICO FRANCISCO MIKKELSEN KJARTAN GILMAN ROBIN BRUNISSO GIACOMO COX BRADLEY KRAFT JOSCHKA CERVANTES ALEXIS COLAIRO TEO MORTON GEORGES RIVERO CARLOS REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL OBLEIN GUS POLI MATTEO SONZOGNI DIEGO CABRINI FRANCESCO BAILLT LILIAN ALFONSO ANTONIO STETTER DENNIS BOURNEIX MATTHIEU
PTS 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

DEXTER TOM SVENSRUD PER KRISTIAN KAMMEL MIRKO JONES MATTHEWS FERNANDEZ IGNACIO GALLOWAY JAMIE ANTONIETTI SAMUEL SCHIEK ROBERT HERMANSSON DAVID CROSSET AXEL JONES ADAM SCHOLLAR FABIO CIURANA FRANCESC LANCHERE ARSENE SMITH CHARLIE FARRE ARNAU MYOHÄNEN TIMO PEDRINAZZI MARCO VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS GAZZARD REECE
PTS 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ROSSI ENZO RIEDEL ANTON CORTI FEDERICO CHAMBERS JONATHAN WINKLER LUCA TOURNOUR GIANCARLO BECKERS HEINRICH ARTAUF MARCO HARBUD BRETT BULLOCK DECLAN SOLER GUILLERMO COMPANY MARC LETTENBICHLAR MANUEL SCHIELE JONAS PIQUET ROMEO FERRARI SIMONE VALENTI LEONARDO CINTAS GERARD BRINES CARLOS BOLT BILLY
PTS 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

GUIRAUD LEO EBERHARTER PHILIPP SCHWABEDISSEN NILS HEINE LINUS BICK KEVIN LARSEN FREDERIC HEMMINGER PAUL RYNCARZ KRZYSZTOF GALLAS KEVIN HOGAN CONNOR BESNARD HUGO HUGUENIN JULES JAILET JULES TESSARIOL ROMAIN PERETTI FABIO POCHEZ MARTIN TANBERG THOMAS LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER NICOLAISEN CHRISTIAN GRIEBEL MARIJAN
PTS 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 3 1 1 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

LUNDIN DAVID LOCCA FILIPPO GASCO GIACOMO ILMBERGER JULIUS BEREITER RODNEY HENTSCHEL LEON LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE BENZAL SERGIO CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN LLUCH JOSEP DEFOURNY NICOLAS CHARLIER ANTHONY JOHANSSON JESPER RICHARDSON JONATHAN CURSCHMANN MORITZ VOIGT MORITZ CATTANEO RICCARDO IBSEN WILL AGUADO SALVADOR ANDERSEN IB
PTS 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 4 3 2 2

TOP

RIDER

BLESS JOHN EIVIND BRUSCO DANIEL DE IULIIS ANTONIO DEL OLMO ALEJANDRO DI BACCO FABIO FIKEJZ JIRI JULITA GIAN MARIA LATORRE RAFAEL MARCINOW GABRIEL MERCHANT JACK MITTEREGGAER CLEMENS MÜLLER MIRKO PEYDRO IVAN POT GUILLAUME SCHAARSCHMIDT MARKUS WENGLER CHRISTOPHER WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS WILLCOCKS BOYD NYBERG LEWIS TIMOTHY PARKKONEN MAX
PTS - ** - - ** - - - - - - ** - - ** - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

CHESTNUT OWEN RIEDEL KASPER PEDERSEN HÅKON BJERLIN PETTER BLASCO OLIVER BOEZEWINKLE TING YUEH BORRELLAS PERE BRADE MIKKEL BROWN ADAM BRU VALRNTIN BULLOCK BRADLEY CELLATI GIULIANO FIORINI STEFANO FIORINI MORENO FORCANA ENRICO GAUTHIER JULES GONZALEZ DAVID GRIMAUDO MARIO GUILLIATT JAMIE HANSEN HERMAN
PTS - - - - ** - - - ** - - ** - ** ** - ** ** ** -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

JONES MILES JUNKLEWITZ TIM KEY RAUL LARROQUE MIKAEL LARSSON ALEXANDER LEDOUX THEO LEGUTKO KONRAD MALLET CLEMENS COBUZZI MICHELE COMI SIMONE DEGLI MATHIEU DISSEY ALEXANDRE NUCIIFORA ALESSANDRO PASTOR LUIS PAULSEN STIAN PETIT MATS PILLITTERI FRANCESCO PIZZI ANDREA POLL LUKAS PRETALLI NOE
PTS - - - ** - - - - - - - - - - - - ** ** ** -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

PRICE BEN RATHOUSKY JIRI RIGAUD ROMAIN ROSS PONTUS SALTVEDT ROGER SANROMA RAFAEL SCHOLZ PHILIPP SCHULTE MICHEL SEPPÄLÄ LARI SMITH CUBA SØRBYE SANDER FAUNTHORPE HOE SPERAFICO MATTIA STEPHENS JOSH STRAUB YANNIC THOMPSON JACK TRUEBA GERARD VAN BAELEN TOON WÜNSCH MAREK SØRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN
PTS ** ** - - ** - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

NEUMANN SASCHA MAUDE JOHUA MOLINARE NATHAN MONREAL CARLO FANTONE MATTEO                              
PTS - - - - ** - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ITA

RIDER

GIARBA GABRIELE GRATTAROLA MATTEO PETRELLA LUCA PIARDI SERGIO GANDOLA LORENZO COTONE LUCA CATALIN ISMAEL SALERI GIACOMO GABUTTI ANDREA GARZOI LUIGI FELTRIN VALENTINO ARDISSONE CHRISTIAN ZUCCALI SAMUELE ANTONIETTI SAMUEL RABINO CARLO ALBERTO PETRANGELI PIETRO CABRINI FRANCESCO STALTARI SIMONE SONZOGNI DIEGO FISTOLERA ANDREA
PTS 128 100 81 76 71 60 58 55 52 48 37 36 31 27 27 26 23 22 20 20
Pod 5 4 4 3 4 - 4 4 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - - 1
1st - 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
Pla 12 8 7 7 4 9 11 9 5 9 7 5 6 6 2 6 3 6 3 1

ITA

RIDER

PANTEGHINI ANDREA POLI MATTEO CORTI FEDERICO GARNEDO STEFANO COMINOLI MATTEO MONTESCHIO ANDREA PEDRETTI MIRKO BRUNISSO GIACOMO LOCCA FILIPPO FERRARI SIMONE TOURNOUR GIANCARLO COBUZZI MICHELE VALENTI LEONARDO CURTI ALEX PEDRINAZZI MARCO PERETTI FABIO GASCO GIACOMO CATTANEO RICCARDO FIOLINI STEFANO SPERAFICO MATTIA
PTS 18 18 17 14 13 12 11 10 9 9 8 8 8 8 6 4 3 - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 4 7 6 5 5 1 1 3 3 2 3 6 1 3 5 2 5 5 4

ITA

RIDER

BRUSCO DANIEL BONGIORNO ANTHONY DE IULIIS ANTONIO DI BACCO FABIO JULITA GIAN MARIA BERTOLOTTI STEFANO CELLATI GIULIANO COMI SIMONE FANTONE MATTEO FIORINI MORENO FORCANA ENRICO GRIMAUDO MARIO LUNARDINI MARCO NUCIIFORA ALESSANDRO PILLITTERI FRANCESCO PIZZI ANDREA        
PTS ** ** - ** - - ** - ** ** ** ** ** - ** ** - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
FISTOLERA ANDREA GRATTAROLA MATTEO PETRELLA LUCA GANDOLA LORENZO GIARBA GABRIELE CATALIN ISMAEL SALERI GIACOMO PIARDI SERGIO GABUTTI ANDREA GARZOI LUIGI ZUCCALI SAMUELE        
2000 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -
1 4 4 4 5 4 4 3 1 1 1 - - - -