JUNIOR

ITALY

JUNIOR 
2x SHEPPARD JACK SAUVAGE PIERRE           VICTORY
1x GRATTAROLA MATTEO OLIVERAS DANIEL WIGG ALESZ GOMEZ ALFREDO FERRER ALEXANDRE BORRELLAS PERE TARRES POL    
SALERI GIACOMO COQUELIN STEVEN CABRINI FRANCESCO GIARBA GABRIELE NEUMANN SASCHA ELIASSON MARCUS CORVI LUCA      
PEACE JACK PIARDI SERGIO TOULY KIERAN VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS MEMPÍR MARCO HEMINGWAY HARRY        
4x             PODIUM
3x                  
2x MEMPÍR MARCO            
1x    
   
FIOLETTI MARCO COLAIRO TEO STRAUB YANNIC RABINO CARLO ALBERTO    
VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS AVNDAĐO DAVID GABUTTI ANDREA ANDREOLI MICHELE HEMINGWAY HARRY BEREITER RODNEY FABIAN DAVID          

2004

Pollein

0

2

COMI SIMONE

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

2005

Garbagnate Monastero

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

ANDREWS ROBERT

2006

Darfo Boario Terme

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

WIGG ALESZ

0

3

2007

Erba

0

2

MILLAN DAVID

1

GOMEZ ALFREDO

0

3

CERVANTES ALEXIS

2008

Tolmezzo

0

2

CHALLOBER JACK

1

FERRER ALEXANDRE

0

3

PASTORIZA ADRIAN

2009

Barzio

0

2

1

BORRELLAS PERE

0

3

2010

Coazze

0

2

SALERI GIACOMO

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

TARRES POL

2010

Foppolo

0

2

SHEPPARD JACK

1

TARRES POL

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

2011

Civita Castellana

0

2

SALERI GIACOMO

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

TEMPIER CEDRIC

2011

Montecrestese

0

2

SHEPPARD JACK

1

SALERI GIACOMO

0

3

KARLSSON EDDIE

2012

Varallo Sesia

0

2

CABRINI FRANCOSCO

1

COQUELIN STEVEN

0

3

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

2012

St.Stefano d'Aveto

0

2

NOGUERA ORIOL

1

CABRINI FRANCESCO

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

2013

Barzio

0

2

CHATAGNO GA╦L

1

GIARBA GABRIELE

0

3

ROBERTS IWAN

2014

Pietramurata

0

2

FIOLETTI MARCO

1

NEUMANN SASCHA

0

3

COLAIRO TEO

2014

Alagna

0

2

STRAUB YANNIC

1

ELIASSON MARCUS

0

3

NEUMANN SASCHA

2015

Pietramurata

0

2

BERNTSEN JULIAN

1

SAUVAGE PIERRE

0

3

FAUDE MAX

2015

Lucerna S.Giovanni

0

2

CHRISTIANSEN MARCUS

1

SAUVAGE PIERRE

0

3

CORVI LUCA

2015

Lucerna S.Giovanni

0

2

SAUVAGE PIERRE

1

CORVI LUCA

0

3

BERNTSEN JULIAN

2016

Pietramurata

0

2

CORVI LUCA

1

PEACE JACK

0

3

PIARDO SERGIO

2018

St.Stefano d'Aveto

0

2

RABINO CARLO ALBERTO

1

TOULY KIERAN

0

3

PIARDO SERGIO

2019

Pietramurata

0

2

MEMPÍR MARCO

1

VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS

0

3

AVNDAĐO DAVID

2019

Monza

0

2

GABUTTI ANDREA

1

MEMPÍR MARCO

0

3

ANDREOLI MICHELE

2021

Cortenova

0

2

BEREITER RODNEY

1

HEMINGWAY HARRY

0

3

FABIAN DAVID

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

CORVI LUCA ANDREOLI MICHELE SHEPPARD JACK SALERI GIACOMO CHRISTIANSEN MARCUS COQUELIN STEVEN BERNTSEN JULIAN SAUVAGE PIERRE GRATTAROLA MATTEO CABRINI FRANCOSCO COX BRADLEY PIARDO SERGIO COPETTI MANUEL VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS TEMPIER CEDRIC NEUMANN SASCHA FAUDE MAX MEMPÍR MARCO TARRES POL MATTHEEUWS EMILE
PTS 93 77 74 69 66 58 58 57 54 53 53 50 48 46 42 41 41 37 35 35
Pod 4 1 4 4 1 2 2 3 3 2 - 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 -
1st 1 - 2 1 - 1 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 1 -
Pla 7 8 4 4 6 4 5 3 3 4 5 3 5 5 4 3 3 2 2 5

TOP

RIDER

CATALIN ISMAEL TOULY KIERAN MILLAN DAVID ELIASSON MARCUS FERRER ALEXANDRE DANBY ROSS GOMEZ ALFREDO CHALLOBER JACK GABUTTI ANDREA PETRANGELI PIETRO WINKLER LUCA CERVANTES ALEXIS COTONE LUCA KARLSSON EDDIE VILA GIL CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN COLAIRO TEO RICHARDSON JONATHAN WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS BORRELLAS PERE
PTS 33 33 30 29 29 29 28 28 28 27 27 26 26 26 26 25 25 25 25 24
Pod - 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 - - 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 - 1
1st - 1 - 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
Pla 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 2

TOP

RIDER

STRAUB YANNIC BAPTIST TOBIAS FIOLETTI MARCO LUNDEVOLD SVERRE MATEJICEL MARTIN AVNDAĐO DAVID ALMTHEN KINUS GIARBA GABRIELE OLIVERAS DANIEL PEACE JACK WIGG ALEXZ COMI SIMONE HEMINGWAY HARRY DAMMYR ANDREAS THOMAS KENNY MYOH─NEN TIMO FERRARI SIMONE MACKRODT PHILIPP KRAFT JOSCHKA  
PTS 24 24 23 23 23 23 21 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 -
Pod 1 - 1 - - 1 - 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - 1 - - - - - - -
Pla 2 3 2 2 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 3 4 5 2 -

TOP

RIDER

BOTELLA PAU LOCCA FILIPPO WALKER LUKE ANDREWS ROBERT ZUCCALI SAMUELE SCHULTE MICHEL DEFOURNY NICOLAS CHATAGNO GA╦L NOGUERA ORIOL RABINO CARLO ALBERTO BEREITER RODNEY ALFONSO ANTONIO CASTELLS AARO JOHANSSON TOBIAS PASTORIZA ADRIAN ROBERTS IWAN SAMPSON LEE FABIAN DAVID BULLOCK DECLAN CLERICO FABIO
PTS 19 19 19 18 18 18 18 17 17 17 17 16 16 16 15 15 15 15 15 15
Pod - - - 1 - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 1 1 1 - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 4 3 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 2

TOP

RIDER

ROSSI VALENTIN RUGA MICHELE MORELL LAURENT ANDREASSON DANIEL MONDO ALESSANDRO MORET FRANCESC MORPHETT BEN BJERLIN PETTER CIURANA FRANCESC DUFRESE HUGO SCHIELE JONAS DAGNICOURT BENOIT HORRACH MARC MEDIĐA POL TRAVIESA CARLES WENGLER CHRISTOPHER HEIDEL JONATHAN GARNEDO STEFANO LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER ROVERY ARTHUR
PTS 15 15 14 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 12 12 12 11 11 11 10 10 10
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 7 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

IGELSTRÍM MARCUS WALKER JONNY POCHEZ MARTIN BINDER HENDRIK ECKHARDT MARKUS BERTOLOTTI STEFANO GUBIAN LORIS MORTON GEORGES ELLWOOD RICHARD STALTARI SIMONE WARENGHIEN MAXIME MIKKELSEN KJARTAN PETIT MATS HELLER FELIX GRIEBEL MARIJAN SCHWABEDISSEN NILS BONO JACOPO MARTIN JESUS PEDERSEN H┼KON RESCH FLORIAN
PTS 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 3 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

RIOBO MARTIN RIEDEL KASPER GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE MARTEL THIBAULT PRICE JACK SMITH OLIVER XOMPERO FRANCESCO FELTRIN VALENTINO VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN BURY PAUL CARDINAL FLORIAN GAUTHIERO MARCO PETERS JAN STETTER DENNIS JAILET JULES JULITA GIAN MARIA W▄NSCH MAREK EBERHARTER PHILIPP GR¤NFELDS ANDRIS
PTS 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

KARLSEN MARTIN MOTTIN TANGUY PEDRETTI MIRKO BUSSOW SACHA JONES MILES LIOTAUD BENJAMIN MINOT CARLO VIERA DIOGO WALKNER BERNHARD RUEDI FLORIAN SULC DALIBOR RYNCARZ PAWEL DUDEK KRZYZTOF ARTAUF MARCO CATEL LORYS COMINOLI MATTEO FIOLETTI PIETRO HEMMINGER PAUL MOLEMANS GILLES RIGAUD ROMAIN
PTS 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

VALENTI LEONARDO WIMMER PHILIPP CABUZZI MICHELE HASLAM SAM KERSTJENS RANDY PEYDRO IVAN REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL RIVA ABDREA SHORT CHRISTOFFER WHITAKER JAKE CORTI FEDERICO SCHIEK ROBERT MALCHIORI SANDRO JAILEET GAILOR CSIZMAZIA BAMABAS BULLOCK BRADLEY FRIEDEL TONIAS GARZONI LUIGI POLI MATTEO VOLD GUNVALDSEN JABOB OLAUS
PTS 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

NILSEN MATS PIQUET PABLO COLSON MATTHIAS EMONTS PHILIPP SCHAUB JONATHAN ANDERSEN IB BRADE MIKKEL CURSCHMANN MORITZ DELUCCHI DAVIDE JOHANSSON JESPER WIFSTěL PRTRE PAULSEN ANDERS SCHMIDT ROBIN PLETINCKX DIETER TESSARIOL ROMAIN SELDAL DANIEL MARTENSSON MAX HARBUD BRETT SMITH JAMIUL ANKER PATRICK
PTS 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1

TOP

RIDER

ANTONIETTI SAMUEL BAUER FELIX BICK KEVIN BLESS JOHN EIVIND BRISTOW EMMA BRUJ VACLAV BRUSEBY JESPER BURK MIRCO CABRE MARC CATTANEO RICCARDO CRISTIANSEN HENRIK CINTAS GERARD COLOMBO ANGELO CULLIFORD THOMAS DE LA MATA AXEL DE LANGE TIM DEXTER TOM FIKEKZ JIRI FROLOV ALEXANDER GOMEZ SANDRA
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

GROSSI MARCO HARVEY HARRY HAUGLAND TOMAS HEMMER MARTIN HENGL BERNHARD ILMBERGER JULIUS JEAN GUILLAUME JERVIS HUGO JOSSIEAUX THOMAS JUFFET SANDRINE JUNKLEWITZ TIM KARIM NICOLAS K─SLIM TOM KEY RAUL LAGERGREN MARTIN LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND LATORRE RAFAEL LEGUTKO KONRAD LEISER VALENTIN LINKS HENDRIK
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

LUKASZCZYK MICHAL LUNDIN DAVID MARCINOW GABRIEL MARTIN IGNACIO MATHY MAXIME MEHU PAUL MONTESCHIO ANDREA PERETTI ELISA PIERPRZAK JAN POT GUILLAUME REMBADO FEDERICO RICCI MORGAN ROUSSELLE JULIEN SCHOLZ PHILIPP SCHULZ MAXIMILIAN SEYVE ARNAUD SMAGE PATRICK SěRBYE SANDER SORLI KRISTOFFER SPRINGMANN APSCAL
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ECK MAXILIAM SMITH CUBA ERZER STEVE STROZ ERIC SUSZ PATRYK TANBERG THOMAS THOMPSON JACK TOURNOUR GIANCARLO VAN DEN OORD BART WINKLER NICK W▄NSCH DOMINIK ZATEEV ROMAN ZAVRAZNOV ROAMN BARTOUX LEO SCHARLER PETER FERRARIS LEONARDO ANDERSEN MORTEN BARTOUX LEO FERNANDEZ IGNACIO SNELLING JOE
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MINTA ALICE                                      
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ITA

RIDER

CORVI LUCA GRATTAROLA MATTEO PIARDI SERGIO COPETTI MANUEL SALERI GIACOMO CABRINI FRANCOSCO ANDREOLI MICHELE COTONE LUCA PETRANGELI PIETRO FIOLETTI MARCO CATALIN ISMAEL MONDO ALESSANDRO LOCCA FILIPPO COMI SIMONE GABUTTI ANDREA GIARBA GABRIELE BERTOLOTTI STEFANO STALTARI SIMONE FERRARI SIMONE JULITA GIAN MARIA
PTS 262 249 238 197 191 150 147 120 101 75 69 65 60 55 47 46 44 39 37 27
Pod 11 11 14 5 11 5 - 4 3 4 1 - - 3 - 1 - - - -
1st 1 4 4 2 1 2 - 1 2 1 - - - 1 - 1 - - - -
Pla 20 16 14 19 12 12 15 11 8 5 8 6 7 4 7 4 5 9 7 7

ITA

RIDER

COMINOLI MATTEO POLI MATTEO RUGA MICHELE ZUCCALI SAMUELE RABINO CARLO ALBERTO CLERICO FABIO GAUTHIERO MARCO MONTESCHIO ANDREA GARNEDO STEFANO BERTOLDO LUCIO GARZONI LUIGI BONO JACOPO XOMPERO FRANCESCO FELTRIN VALENTINO BRUNISSO GIACOMO PEDRETTI MIRKO MINOT CARLO FIOLETTI PIETRO VALENTI LEONARDO CORTI FEDERICO
PTS 24 22 22 18 17 15 14 11 10 9 8 8 7 7 7 8 4 3 3 2
Pod - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 5 7 3 1 5 4 6 2 1 7 1 1 6 1 2 1 1 2 3

ITA

RIDER

CABUZZI MICHELE RIVA ABDREA TOURNOUR GIANCARLO CATTANEO RICCARDO DELUCCHI DAVIDE ANTONIETTI SAMUEL COLOMBO ANGELO FERRARIS LEONARDO GROSSI MARCO PERETTI ELISA REMBADO FEDERICO RICCI MORGAN PERETTI FABIO CURTI ALEX            
PTS 2 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 3 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
PETRANGELI PIETRO FIOLETTI MARCO CATALIN ISMAEL RABINO CARLO ALBERTO
2004 2012 2017 - - - - - - - - - -
4 2 2 4 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 - -
11 5 5 14 3 11 11 4 4 3 1 1 1
GABUTTI ANDREA ANDREOLI MICHELE                      
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 1 - - - - - - - - - - -