EUROPEAN JUNIOR DICTIONARY ...
INDEX
2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 2018 2019
2021 0 0 0
RIDERS
2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 2018 2019
2021 0 0 0
CHAMPIONSHIP
2004 2005 2006 2007
2008 2009 2010 2011
2012 2013 2014 2015
2016 2017 2018 2019
2021 0 0 0
COUNTRY
AND AUS AUT BEL CZE ESP
FIN FRA GBR GER HUN IRL
ITA KOR NED NOR NZL POL
POR RUS SUI SWE USA VEN0
YOUNGEST
KINGS
WINNERS
PODIUMS
POINTS
SUPER TOTAL
RIDERS
COUNTRY
FACTORY
PALMARES
CHAMPIONS
WINNERS
PODIUMS
TOP 15
TRIAL
SUPER TOTAL
ORGANISATION
ONE
COUNTRY
FACTORY

A0

                       
     
 ALFONSO ANTONIO - ESP - 2006 - POD - PTS  ANDREASSON DANIEL - SWE - 2014 - PTS  ANTONIETTI  SAMUELE - ITA - 2010
 ALLAMAN BRIAN - SUI - 2015 - PTS  ANDREOLI MICHELE - ITA - 2014 - POD - PTS  ARNAUD JULIEN - FRA - 2004 - POD - PTS
 ALMTHEN LINUS - SWE - 2018 - POD - PTS  ANDREWS ROBERT - IRL - 2005 - POD - PTS  ARTAUF MARCO - AUT - 2012 - PTS
 ANDERSEN IB - NOR - 2007 - PTS  ANKER PATRICK - GER - 2010  AVENDAÑO DAVID - VEN - 2019 - POD - PTS
 ANDERSEN MORTEN - DEN - 2015 - PTS    
     

B0

                       
     
 BAPTIST TOBIAS - GER - 2014 - PTS  BINCAZ BENOIT - FRA - 2013 - PTS  BRADE MIKKEL - DEN - 2016 - PTS
 BAUER FELIX - GER - 2012 - PTS  BINDER HENDRIK - GER - 2015 - PTS  BRISTOW EMMA (F) - GBR - 2012 - PTS
 BEREITER RODNEY - GER - 2021 - POD - PTS  BJERLIN PETTER - NOR - 2014 - PTS  BRUJ VACLAV - CZE - 2009 - PTS
 BERNTSEN DANIEL - NOR - 2014 - PTS  BLESS JOHN EIVIND - NOR - 2008  BRUSEBY JESPER - SWE - 2010
 BERNTSEN JULIAN - NOR - 2014 - POD - PTS  BOLT BILLY - GBR - 2013 - PTS  BUENO ALBERTO - ESP - 2007
 BERROU CHRISTOPHE - FRA - 2004 - PTS  BONO JACOPO - ITA - 2016 - PTS  BULLOCK BRADLEY - GBR - 2012 - PTS
 BERTOLOTTI STEFANO - ITA - 2016 - PTS  BOTELLA PAU - ESP - 2007 - POD - PTS  BULLOCK DECLAN - GBR - 2012 - PTS
 BERTHOUX LEO - FRA - 2019  BORRELLAS PERE - ESP - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS  BURY PAUL - FRA - 2011 - PTS
 BICK KEVIN - GER - 2008  BOURNEIX MATTHIEU - FRA - 2005 - PTS  BUSSOW SACHA - FRA - 2015 - PTS
 BIELLEMAN BAS - NED - 2009    
     

C0

                       
     
 CABRE MARC - ESP - 2008  CHRISTIANSEN MARIUS - NOR - 2013 - POD - PTS  COQUELIN STEVEN - FRA - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CABRINI FRANCESCO - ITA - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS  CINTAS GERARD - ESP - 24th - 2005 - PTS  CORDERO JAVIER - ESP - 2004 - POD - PTS
 CARDINAL FLORIAN - FRA - 2015 - PTS  CIURANA FRANCESC - ESP - 2008 - PTS  CORTI FEDERICO - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN - FRA - 2012 - 1st - POD - PTS  CLERICO FABIO - ITA - 2015 - PTS  CORVI LUCA - ITA - 2015 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CASTELLS AARO - ESP - 2008 - PTS  COBUZZI MICHELE - ITA - 2011 - PTS  COTONE LUCA - ITA - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS
 CATALIN ISMAEL - ITA - 2009 - POD - PTS  COLAIRO TEO - FRA - 2012 - POD - PTS  COTS MARC - ESP - 2018 - PTS
 CATTANEO RICCARDO - ITA - 2007  COLEMAN TIMOTHY - AUS - 2008  COX BRADLEY - GBR - 2011 - PTS
 CEREMUGA KAROL - POL - 2006  COLOMBO ANGELO - ITA - 2011  CROSSET AXEL - BEL - 2017
 CERVANTES ALEXIS - FRA - 2006 - POD - PTS  COLSON MATTHIAS - BEL - 2013 - PTS  CSIZMAZIA BARNABAS - HUN - 2021  - PTS
 CHALLONER JACK - GBR - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  COMI SIMONE - ITA - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  CULLIFORD THOMAS - GBR - 2016 - PTS
 CHATAGNO GAËL - FRA - 2012 - POD - PTS  COMINOLI MATTEO - ITA - 2009 - POD - PTS  CURSCHMANN MORITZ - GER - 2016
 CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK - SWE - 2005 - PTS  COPETTI MANUEL - ITA - 2014 - 1st - POD - PTS  CURTI ALEX - ITA - 2018
     

D0

                       
     
 DAGNICOURT BENOIT - FRA - 2007 - PTS  DANIELSSON KRISTOFFER - SWE - 2007 - PTS  DEXTER TOM - GBR - 2012
 DAGNICOURT BERTRAND - FRA - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  DEFOURNY NICOLAS - BEL - 2015 - PTS  DÖLLER PHILIPP - AUT - 2016 - PTS
 DAMMYR ANDREAS - NOR - 2009 - PTS  DE LA MATA AXEL - FRA - 2016 - PTS  DUBIK CORY - GBR - 2011 - PTS
 DAMMYR NICOLAÏ - NOR - 2009 - PTS  DE LANGE TIM - GER - 2015 - PTS  DUDEK KRZYZTOF - POL - 2021  - PTS
 DANBY ROSS - GBR - 2005 - 1st - POD - PTS  DELUCCHI DAVIDE - ITA - 2014 - PTS  DUFRESE HUGO - FRA - 2018 - POD - PTS
     

E0

                       
     
 EBERHARTER PHILIPP - AUT - 2019 - PTS  ELIASSON MARCUS - SWE - 2011 - 1st - POD - PTS  ENGSETH NICKLAS - NOR - 2007
 ECK MAXIMILIAN - GER - 2019  ELLWOOD RICHARD - GBR - 2005 - PTS  ERZER STEVE - SUI - 2018
 ECKHARDT MARKUS - GER - 2005 - PTS  EMONTS PHILIPP - GER - 2013 - PTS  
     

F0

                       
     
 FABIAN DAVID JN - CZE - 2021 - POD - PTS  FERRARI SIMONE - ITA - 2010 - PTS  FIOLETTI PIETRO - ITA - 2012 - PTS
 FABRERA MIRCO - GER - 2016 - PTS  FERRARIS LEONARDO - ITA - 2009  FOX DONNA (F) - GBR - 2008
 FAUDE MAX - GER - 2015 - POD - PTS  FERRER ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  FRIEDEL TOBIAS - GER - 2013 - PTS
 FELTRIN VALENTINO - ITA - 2019 - PTS  FIKEJZ JIRI - CZE - 2007 - PTS  FROLOV ALEXANDER - RUS - 2006
 FERNANDEZ IGNACIO - ESP - 2012  FIOLETTI MARCO - ITA - 2014 - 1st - POD - PTS  FUENTES JESUS - ESP - 2007
     

G0

                       
     
 GABUTTI ANDREA - ITA - 2018 - POD - PTS  GIARBA GABRIELE - ITA - 2013 - 1st - POD - PTS  GREMILLET ALEXANDRE - FRA - 2004 - PTS
 GALLAS KEVIN - GER - 2012 - PTS  GOMEZ ALFREDO - ESP - 2006 - 1st - POD - PTS  GRIEBEL MARIJAN - GER - 2005 - PTS
 GARNERO STEFANO - ITA - 2010 - PTS  GOMEZ RUBEN - ESP - 2005 - PTS  GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS - LET - 2013 - PTS
 GARZONI LUIGI - ITA - 2006 - PTS  GOMEZ SANDRA (F) - ESP  - 1993 - PTS  GROSSI MARCO - ITA - 2009
 GAUTIERO MARCO - ITA - 2017 - PTS  GRADWOHL TIM - AUT - 2016  GUBIAN LORIS - FRA - 2005 - 1st - POD - PTS
 GAVAGE MAURIN - BEL - 2017 - PTS  GRATTAROLA MATTEO - ITA - 2004 - 1st - POD - PTS  GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL - SWE - 2005 - PTS
     

H0

                       
     
 HAGLUND RASMUS - SWE - 2013 - PTS  HASLAM SAM - GBR - 2005 - POD - PTS  HEMMINGER PAUL - GER - 2010 - PTS
 HÅKONSEN HÅKON - NOR - 2013 - PTS  HAUGLAND TOMAS - NOR - 2017  HENGL BERNHARD - 2016
 HALEY LOUIS - GBR - 2006  HELLER FELIX - GER - 2018 - 1st - POD - PTS  HORRACH MARC - ESP - 2007 - PTS
 HANRATHS DAVE - NED - 2012 - PTS  HEIDEL JONATHAN - GER - 2021 - PTS  HUDRY JEAN - FRA - 2012 - PTS
 HANSEN JON - NOR - 2005  HEMINGWAY HARRY - GBR - 2021 - 1st - POD - PTS  HUGUENIN JULES - FRA - 2005 - PTS
 HARBUD BRETT - GBR - 2018  HEMMER MARTIN - NOR - 2005 - PTS  HYTTISTEN SIMON - SWE - 2013 - PTS
 HARVEY HARRY - GBR - 2006    
     

I0

                       
     
 IGELSTRÖM MARCUS - SWE - 2013 - PTS  ILMBERGER JULIUS - GER - 2016  
     

J0

                       
     
 JEAN GUILLAUME - FRA - 2007  JOHANSSON TOBIAS - SWE - 2012 - PTS  JUFFET SANDRINE (F) - FRA - 2012
 JERVIS HUGO - GBR - 2014 - PTS  JONES ADAM - GBR - 2008  JULITA GIAN MARIA - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 JOHANSSON JESPER - SWE - 2007 - PTS  JONES MILES - GBR - 2005 - PTS  JUNKLEWITZ TIM - GER - 2016 - PTS
 JAILLET JULES - FRA - 2016 - PTS  JOSSIEAUX THOMAS - BEL - 2014 - PTS  
     

K0

                       
     
 KACZMARCZYK OSCAR - POL - 2013 - PTS  KÄSLIN TOM - SUI - 2013 -PTS  KRAFT JOSCHKA - GER - 2019 - PTS
 KARIM NICOLAS - FRA - 2005 - POD - PTS  KERSTJENS RANDY - NED - 2012  KREGELOH CHRISTIAN - GER - 2005 - PTS
 KARLSEN MARTIN - NOR - 2012 - POD - PTS  KEY RAUL - ESP - 2006  
 KARLSSON EDDIE - SWE - 2011 - POD - PTS  KOREEMÄKI TEEMU - FIN - 2008  
     

L0

                       
     
 LAGERGREN MARTIN - SWE - 2009 - PTS  LEGUTKO KONRAD - POL - 2010 - PTS  LIOTAUD BENJAMIN - FRA - 2006 - PTS
 LAMOTHE BENJAMIN - FRA - 2019  LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2009 - PTS  LOCCA FILIPPO - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 LANCHERE ARSENE - FRA - 2021  LEISER VALENTIN - SUI - 2012 - PTS  LUKASZCZYK MICHAL - POL - 2009 - PTS
 LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND - NOR - 2006 - PTS  LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE - FRA - 2005 - PTS  LUNDEVOLD EILEF - NOR - 2006
 LARSSON ALEXANDER - SWE - 2018  LINCKS HENDRIK - GER - 2016  LUNDEVOLD SVERRE - NOR - 2012 - POD - PTS
 LATORRE RAFAEL - ESP - 2008 - PTS  LINDQVIST LEEVI - FIN - 2018  LUNDIN DAVID - SWE - 2015 - PTS
     

M0

                       
     
 MACKROTH PHILIPP - GER - 2011 - PTS  MELCHIORI SANDRO - GER - 2019  MOLEMANS GILLES - BEL - 2012 - PTS
 MARCINOW GABRIEL - POL - 2008  MELING SANDER - NOR - 2013 - PTS  MOLINA HECTOR - ESP - 2007 - PTS
 MARTEL THIBAULT - FRA - 2006 - PTS  MEMPÖR MARCO - AUT - 2018 - 1st - POD - PTS  MONDO ALESSANDRO - ITA - 2005 - PTS
 MÅRTENSSON MAX - SWE - 2019  MENARD FABIEN - FRA - 2010 - PTS  MONTESCHIO ANDREA - ITA - 2006 - PTS
 MARTIN IGNACIO - ESP - 2011 - PTS  MENDEZ MARCOS - ESP - 2008 - PTS  MORELL LAURENT - FRA - 2006 - POD - PTS
 MARTIN JESUS - ESP - 2009 - PTS  MICHIELS BENJAMIN - BEL - 2014 - PTS  MORET FRANCESC - ESP - 2007 - POD - PTS
 MATEJICEK MARTIN - CZE - 2011 - POD - PTS  MIKKELSEN KJARTAN - NOR - 2014 - PTS  MORK LARS - NOR - 2005 - PTS
 MATHY MAXIME - BEL -  2006  MILLAN DAVID - ESP - 2006 - POD - PTS  MORPHETT BEN - GBR - 2009 - PTS
 MATTHEEUWS EMILE - BEL - 2016  - PTS  MINERBA JULIEN - SUI - 2015 - PTS  MORTON GEORGE - GBR - 2005 - PTS
 MEDIÑA POL - ESP - 2019 - POD - PTS  MINOT CARLO - ITA - 2015 - PTS  MOTTIN TANGUY - FRA - 2008 - POD - PTS
 MEHU PAUL - FRA - 2018 - PTS  MINTA ALICE - GBR - 2021  MYÖHÄNEN TIMO - FIN - 2012 - POD - PTS
     

N0

                       
     
 NEUMANN SASCHA - GER - 2014 - 1st - POD - PTS  NOGUEIRA JOSE MIGUEL - POR - 2010  NORUM IVAR - NOR - 2013 - 1st - POD - PTS
 NILSEN MATS - NOR - 2018 - PTS  NOGUERA ORIOL - ESP - 2012 - POD - PTS  NYCKELGÅRD BJØRN - SWE - 2007 - PTS
     

O0

                       
     
 OLIVERAS DANIEL - ESP - 2005 - 1st - POD - PTS  OWEN SCOTT - AUS - 2008  
     

P0

                       
     
 PASTORIZA ADRIAN - ESP - 2007 - POD - PTS  PETERS JAN - GER - 2005 - PTS  PLETINCKX DIETER - BEL - 2016  - PTS
 PAULSEN ANDERS - NOR - 2015 - PTS  PETIT MATS - FRA - 2011 - PTS  POCHEZ MARTIN - FRA - 2011 - PTS
 PEACE JACK - GBR - 2016 - 1st - POD - PTS  PETRANGELI PIETRO - ITA - 2012 - 1st - POD - PTS  POLI MATTEO - ITA - 2009 - PTS
 PEDERSEN HÅKON - NOR - 2007 - PTS  PEYDRO IVAN - ESP - 2006 - PTS  POT GUILLAUME - FRA - 2008 - PTS
 PEDRETTI MIRKO - ITA - 2021  - PTS  PIARDI SERGIO - ITA - 2016 - 1st - POD - PTS  PRETALLI NOÉ - SUI - 2012 - PTS
 PERETTI ELISA (F) - ITA - GIAVENO - 2012  PIEPRZAK JAN - POL - 2009  PRICE JACK - GBR - 2014 - POD - PTS
 PERETTI FABIO - ITA - 2007  PIEPRZAK KEVIN - POL - 2012  PUTT ANDREW - USA - 2014 - PTS
 PERRET JULIEN - FRA - 2006 - PTS  PIQUET PABLO - FRA  - 2021  - PTS  
     

R0

                       
     
 RABINO CARLOALBERTO - ITA - 2018 - POD - PTS  RIOBO MARTIN - ESP - 2018 - PTS  ROSSI VALENTIN - FRA - 2015 - PTS
 RAU MORITZ - GER - 2019 - PTS  RICHARDSON JONATHAN - GBR - 2008 - 1st - POD - PTS  ROUSSELLE JULIEN - BEL - 2008
 REGAN BUSTER - GBR - 2006  RIGAU ROMAIN - FRA - 2010 - PTS  ROVERY ARTHUR - 2016  - POD - PTS
 REMBADO FEDERICO - ITA - 2009  RIVA ANDREA - ITA - 2014 - PTS  ROVERY REMI - FRA - 2018 - POD - PTS
 RESCH FLORIAN - GER - 2015 - PTS  ROBERTS IWAN - GBR -2012 - 1st - POD - PTS  RUEDI FLORIAN - GER - 2018 - PTS
 RICCI MORGAN - ITA - 2012  ROCASPANA ALEXIS - ESP - 2006  RUGA MICHELE - ITA - 2018 - PTS
 RIEDEL KASPER - SWE - 2021  - PTS  RØNNINGEN JONAS - NOR - 2013 - PTS  RYNCARZ PAWEL - POL - 2021  - PTS
     

S0

                       
     
 SÆTRE JOAKIM - NOR - 2013 - PTS  SCHOLZ PHILIPP - GER - 2008  SMITH OLIVER - GBR - 2018 - PTS 
 SALERI GIACOMO - ITA - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  SCHULTE MICHEL - GER - 2010 - PTS  SNELLING JOE - GBR - 2021
 SALTVEDT ROGER - NOR - 2005  SCHULZ MAXIMILIAN  GER - 2014 - PTS  SOLER GUILLERMO - ESP - 2005 - PTS
 SAMPSON LEE - GBR - 2005 - POD - PTS  SCHWABEDISSEN NILS - GER - 2021  - PTS  SØRBYE SANDER - NOR - 2018
 SANDIN MORTEN - NOR - 2007 - PTS  SEGURA JOSE MARIA - ESP - 2005  SØRLIE KRISTOFFER - NOR - 2007
 SAUVAGE PIERRE - FRA - 2015 - 1st - POD - PTS  SELDAL DANIEL - NOR - 2007 - PTS  SOUSA DANIEL - POR - 2009
 SCHÄFER JAN - GER - 2008  SEYVE ARNAUD - FRA - 2007  SOUSA PEDRO - POR - BRAGA - 2008
 SCHÄFER JOCHEN - GER - 2005 - POD - PTS  SHANKIE LEE - GBR - 2007  SPRINGMANN PASCAL - GER - 2008
 SCHARLER PETER - AUT - 2019  SHEPPARD JACK - GBR - 2009 - 1st - POD - PTS  STALTARI SIMONE - ITA - 2007 - PTS
 SCHAUB JONATHAN - AUT - 2015 - PTS  SHORT CHRISTOPHER - GBR - 2010 - PTS  STANGELAND DAVID - NOR - 2005 - PTS
 SCHEPPLER BERTRAND - FRA - 2006  SMAGE PATRICK - USA - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  STETTER DENNIS - GER - 2009 - PTS
 SCHIEK ROBERT - GER - 2015 - PTS  SMITH CHARLIE - GBR - 2018  STORZ ERIC - USA - 2009
 SCHIELE JONAS - GER - 2021  - PTS  SMITH CUBA - GER - 2019  STRAUB YANNIC - GER - 2014 - POD - PTS
 SCHMELZER PAUL - GER - 2019  SMITH JOSCHKA - GER - 2019 - PTS  ŠULC DALIBOR - CZE - 2018 - PTS
 SCHMIDT ROBIN - GER - 2016  - PTS  SMITH JAMIL - GER - 2019 - PTS  
     

T0

                       
     
 TAKEDA YOHITO - JAP - 2019 - PTS  TESSARIOL ROMAIN - FRA - 2008 - PTS  TRAVIESA CARLES - ESP - 2009 - PTS
 TANDBERG THOMAS- NOR - 2005 - PTS  THOMAS KENNY - FRA - 2011 - PTS  TRETTSVEEN TØGER - NOR - 2013 - PTS
 TARRES POL - ESP - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  THOMPSON JACK - GBR - 2008 - PTS  TURKINGTON SASHA (F) - IRL - 2008
 TAYLOR SVEN - GBR - 2004  TOULY KIERAN - FRA - 2018 - 1st - POD - PTS  
 TEMPIER CEDRIC - FRA - 2010 - 1st - POD - PTS  TOURNOUR GIANLUCA - ITA - 2009 - PTS  
     

U0

                       
     
 URI OLE HENRIK - NOR - 2005  URQUIZU IGOR - ESP - 2004 - POD - PTS  
     

V0

                       
     
 VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE - FRA - 2007  VIEIRA DIOGO - POR - 12009 - PTS  VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS - NOR - 2016  - PTS
 VALENTI LEONARDO - ITA - 2012 - PTS  VILA GIL - ESP - 2019 - PTS  VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN - NOR - 2015 - PTS
 VAN DEN OORD BART - NED - 2012 - PTS  VOLD GUNVALDSEN JACOB OLAUS - NOR - 2014 - PTS   VRANAK PETER - SVK - 2013 - PTS
     

W0

                       
     
 WALDI HENRIK - GER - 2011  WEBER NICK - GER - 2018  WIGSTØL PETER - NOR - 2007
 WALKER JONNY - GBR - 2008 - POD - PTS  WENGLER CHRISTOPHER - GER - 2015 - PTS  WIMMER PHILIPP - AUT - 2021  - PTS
 WALKER LUKE - GBR - 2011 - PTS  WHITAKER JAKE - NZL - 2007  WINKLER LUCA - GER - 2016  - POD - PTS
 WALKNER BERNHARD - AUT - 2012 - PTS  WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS - AUT - 2010 - PTS  WON AN SEOUNG - KOR - 2008
 WARENGHIEN MAXIME - BEL - 2008 - PTS   WIGG ALEXZ - GBR - 2007 - 1st - POD - PTS  WÜNSCH DOMINIK - CZE - 2010 - PTS
 WEBB CODY - USA - 2004 - POD    WÜNSCH MAREK - CZE - 2012 - PTS
     
   

X0

                       
     
 XOMPERO FRANCESCO - ITA - 2011 - PTS - 9th    
     

Z0

                       
     
 ZATEEV ROMAN - RUS - 2008 ZAVRAZNOV ROMAN - RUS - 2008  ZUCCALI SAMUELE - ITA - 2009 - PTS
     

ORGANISATION

 

 ALAGNA  ITA 2014  ANCELLE FRA 2019
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 BAIONA ESP 2010  BOADE - SENEZ FRA 2007
 BANGOR IRL 2008  BORÅS SWE 2013
 BARZIO  ITA 2009 - 2013  BREAL SOUS MONFORT FRA 2016 - 2016 - 2020
 BILSTAIN BEL 2014 - 2015 - 2017 - 2017 - 2018  BREZOVÁ CZE 2016 - 2016
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 CASTELLOLI ESP 2018  CIVITA CASTELLANA ITA 2011
 CHAVES POR 2009  COAZZE ITA 2010
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 DARFO BOARIO TERME ITA 2006      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 ERBA ITA 2007      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 FOPPOLO ITA 2010      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
       GRIMMIALP SUI 2015
 GARBAGNATE MONASTERO ITA 2005  GROßHEUBACH GER 2016
 GEFREES GER 2011      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 HAWKSTONE PARK GBR 2004  HVERVENBUKTA NOR 2013
 HOBØL NOR 2005 - 2007      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 ERBA ITA 2007      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 FOPPOLO ITA 2010      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 GARBAGNATE MONASTERO ITA 2005  GRIMMIALP SUI 2015
 GEFREES GER 2011  GROSSHEUBACH GER 2016
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 HAWKSTONE PARK GBR 2004  HVERVENBUKTA NOR 2013
 HOBØL NOR 2005 - 2007      
 0 0 0  0 0 0
 ISOLA 2000 FRA 2012 - 2018 - 2018      
 0 0 0  0 0 0

 KRAKOW

POL

2004

 KRZESZOWICE

POL

2010 - 2012

 KRAMOLIN

CZE

2005 - 2020

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 LA CHATRE

FRA

2006

 LORDELO

POR

2008

 LA RABASSA

AND

2010

 LOUVIGNE DU DESERT

FRA

2004

 LAZZATE

ITA

2017

 LUCERNA SAN GIOVANNI

ITA

2015 - 2015

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 MANCHA REAL

ESP

2007

 MORTAGUA

POR

2006

 MONTECRESTESE

ITA

2011

 MYŚLENICE

POL

2005 - 2006 - 2007 - 2008 - 2009

 MONZA

ITA 2019

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 NIGRAN

ESP

2006

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 PAMPILHOSA DA SERRA

POR

2005

 POLLEIN

ITA

2004

 PIETRAMURATA

ITA

2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2019

 PUERTO PAJARES

ESP

2004

 POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS

ESP

2011

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0 0 0

 SANTA FIORA

ITA

2020

 ST.STEFANO D'AVETO

ITA

2012 - 2018

 SANT JULIA DE LORIA

AND

2011

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 TANVALD

CZE

2006 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010 - 2011 - 2012 - 2013 - 2014 - 2014

 TOLMEZZO

ITA

2008

 TARRAGONA

ESP

2005

 TONA

ESP

2009

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 UDDEVALLA

SWE

2008

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 VARALLO SESIA

ITA

2012

 

 

 

 0 0 0  0 0 0

 ZELHEM

NED

2012 - 2017

 

 

 

 COUNTRY  

 

  - ANDORRA

FMA

 

2010 2011

 

               

 

 

 

 

 

 

  - AUSTRIA

ÖAMTC

Riders

                                 

  - AUSTRALIA

MA

Riders

 

                               

  - BELGIUM

FMB

Riders

2014 2015 2017 2018                          

  - CZECH.REP.

ACCR

Riders

2005 2006 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014

2019

2020

           

   - FINLAND

SML

Riders

                                 

   - FRANCE

FFM

Riders

2004 2006 2007 2012 2018 2019 2020        

 

 

 

 

   

   - GREAT BRITAIN

ACU

Riders

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

               

   - GERMANY

DMSB

Riders

2011                                

   - IRELAND

MCUI

Riders

2008                                

   - ITALY

FMI

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

   - LATVIA

LaMSF

Riders

2017                                

   - NETHERLANDS

KNMV

Riders

2012 2017                              

   - NEW ZEALAND

MNZ

Riders

                                 

   - NORWAY

NMF

Riders

2005 2007 2013  

 

                       

   - POLAND

PZM

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - PORTUGAL

FMP

Riders

2005 2006 2008 2009

 

 

 

 

                 

   - RUSSIA

MFR

Riders

                                 

   - SOUTH KOREA

KMF

Riders

                                 

   - SPAIN

RFME

Riders

2004 2005 2006 2007 2009 2010 2011 2018      

 

 

 

 

 

 

   - SWEDEN

SVEMO

Riders

2008 2013

 

                           

   - SWITZERLAND

FMS

Riders

2015                                

 FACTORIES 

 

BETA

GAS GAS

HM FUTURE

JTG

OSSA SCORPA SHERCO XISPA

EUROPE JUNIOR OVER 40 WOMEN YOUTH
BACK 0

0

0

BACK