TRIAL DES NATIONS 2021

GOUVEIA - 19/09/2021 - 2 x 15 sections

FMP
 - WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

0 0 1 0 1 04:40:00 RFME

 BOU TONI

 BUSTO JAIME

 RAGA ADAM
 
2

FRANCE

0 23 13 0 36 04:34:54 FFM

BINCAZ BENOIT

FERRER ALEXANDRE COLAIRO TEO

 BINCAZ BENOIT

 COLAIRO TEO

 FERRER ALEXANDRE
 
3 ITALY
0 22 21 0 43 04:09:44 FMI

GANDOLA LORENZO

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

 GANDOLA LORENZO

 GRATTAROLA MATTEO

 TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
 
4

GREAT BRITAIN

0 31 34 0 65 04:29:34 ACU

GREEN BILLY

MARTYN TOBY PEACE JACK

 GREEN BILLY

 MARTYN TOBY

 PEACE JACK
 
 - INTERNATIONAL TROPHEE  (best 2 scores in each section)
1 NORWAY
0 5 0 0 5 04:22:21 NMF

HAGA SONDRE

PEDERSEN H┼KON VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS

 HAGA SONDRE

 PEDERSEN H┼KON

 VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND M
 
2

CZECH.REP.

0 7 5 0 12 04:10:29 ACCR

FABIAN DAVID

MATEJICEK MARTIN
 FABI┴N DAVID
 KŘOUSTEK MARTIN
 MATĚJIČEK MARTIN
 
3

ANDORRA

0 10 9 0 19 04:20:53 FMA

LESTANG JORDI VALL GAUDI
 CASAS XAVIER
 LESTANG JORDI
 VALL GAUDI
 
4

UNITED STATES

0 14 8 0 22 04:10:40 AMA

ROPER JOSH
 BLANC GONNET DANIEL
 MYERS ALEX
 ROPER JOSHUA
 
5

AUSTRIA

0 21 9 0 30 04:02:30 AMF

SCHOLLAR FABIO WIMMER PHILIPP
 MEMPÍR MARCO
 SCHOLLAR FABIO
 WIMMER PHILIPP
 
6

BELGIUM

0 19 17 0 36 04:19:33 FMB

MATTHEEUWS EMILE
 MATHY MAXIME
 MATTHEEUWS EMILE
 ROUSSELLE JULIEN
 
7

SWEDEN

0 26 21 0 47 04:09:36 SVEMO

ALMTHEN KINUS

RIEDEL KASPER
 ALMTHEN LINUS
 JOHANSSON FREDRIK
 RIEDEL KASPER
 
8

POLAND

0 38 25 0 63 04:25:14 PZM

MARCINOW GABRIEL

RYNCARZ PAWEL ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ
 MARCINËW GABRIEL
 RYNCARZ PAWEL
 ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ
 
9

LATINE AMERICA

0 54 50 0 104 04:22:23 ULM

AVNDAĐO DAVID

 AVENDAĐO DAVID
 MONTALVO MANUEL
 PALMIERI LUIS
 
10

SWITZERLAND

0 50 55 0 105 04:15:01 FMS

 LEISER VALENTIN
 PRETALLI NOE
 SCHNYDER PASCAL
 
11

PORTUGAL

0 58 54 0 112 04:21:19 FMP

 GONCALVES PAULO
 PAIVA FILIPE
 VIEIRA DIOGO
 
12

LATVIA

0 91 68 0 159 04:08:27 LaMSF

ALKSNIS NIKS
 GR¤NFELDS DANIELS
 KILIS KRISTAPS
 
13

CANADA

0 79 86 0 165 04:20:11 CMA

 ENGLISH JONATHAN
 FORTIN BELANGER FELIX
 FORTIN BELANGER MICHEL
 
 - WOMEN CUP  (best 2 scores in each section)
1

SPAIN

0 5 0 0 0 03:37:44 RFME

 ABELLAN BERTA
 GOMEZ SANDRA

 SANZ LAIA
 
2

GREAT BRITAIN

0 8 4 0 12 04:02:51 ACU

 BRISTOW EMMA
 MINTA ALICE

 ROBINSON ALICIA
 
3

NORWAY

0 11 11 0 22 03:41:54 NMF

 BARKVED HULDEBORG
 H┼KONSEN INGVEIG

 MELING SELINE
 
4

ITALY

0 28 22 0 50 03:49:05 FMI

 GALLIENI MARTINA
 RABINO ANDREA SOFIA

 TRENTINI SARA
 
5

FRANCE

0 34 25 0 59 03:49:58 FFM

 AURIERES MARINE

 MONNIER NAOMI
 MOREON CAROLINE
 
6

CZECH.REP.

0 42 48 0 90 04:08:49 ACCR
BUDINOVA PETRA PECHACKOVA DENISA --

 BUD═NOV┴ PETRA
 PECH┴CKOV┴ DENISA
   
7

UNITED STATES

0 53 46 0 99 03:56:31 AMA
HOOVER MADELEINE SWEETEN KYLEE --
 HOOVER MADELEINE

 SWEETEN KYLEE
   
8

PORTUGAL

0 76 73 0 149 04:23:04 FMP

 AFONSO MARIANA
MOREIRA LEONOR

 VIERA RITA
 

PDF WORLD / FINAL / SECTIONS

PDF TROPHY / FINAL / SECTION

PDF WOMEN / FINAL / SECTIONS

TDN

DICO

HOME