YOUTH

SPAIN

YOUTH
                VICTORY
2x PEACE JACK MARTINEZ PAU    
1x          
GANDOLA LORENZO GREEN BILLY HEMINGWAY HARRY FABIAN DAVID    
                    PODIUM
3x HEMINGWAY HARRY              
2x COX BRADLEY            
GIRO GABIEL VARIN MAXIME BRADE MIKKEL GREEN BILLY MARTINEZ PAU FABIAN DAVID          
1x      
     
GANDOLA LORENZO DUFRESE HUGO RIOBO MARTIN ROVERY ARTHUR GUIRAUD LEO DIGMAN BEN DINARES PAU MERCADE ADRIA GALLOWAY JAMIE      

Teo

0

2

GIRO GABRIEL

1

0

3

VARIN MAXIME

Teo

0

2

GIRO GABRIEL

1

0

3

VARIN MAXIME

 
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

HEMINGWAY HARRY COQUELIN STEVEN MARTINEZ PAU FABIAN DAVID SHEPPARD JACK CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN FIOLETTI MARCO COX BRADLEY MIQUEL ERIC PRETALLI NOE PEACE JACK GUBIAN LORIS GRATTAROLA MATTEO GREEN BILLY OLIVERAS DANIEL CORNA ROMAIN GIRO GABRIEL FAUDE MAX GOMEZ ALFREDO CABRINI FRANCESCO
PTS 62 55 54 53 51 48 48 42 41 40 40 37 37 37 35 34 34 34 33 33
Pod 3 3 2 2 3 2 2 2 - 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 1 -
1st 1 2 2 1 - 1 2 - - 2 2 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 -
Pla 4 3 4 4 3 3 3 3 4 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3

TOP

RIDER

TEMPIER CEDRIC HIPPEL TIMMY VARIN MAXIME BRADE MIKKEL GUIRAUD LEO BORRELLAS PERE DIGMAN BEN GALLOWAY JAMIE MYOHÄNEN TIMO RIVA ANDREA CERVANTES ALEXIS DINARES PAU DUFRESE HUGO DE LA MATA AXEL TRAVIESA CARLES SALERI GIACOMO HOGAN CONNOR KARIM NICOLAS PETRANGELI PIETRO HASLAM SAM
PTS 31 31 30 30 30 29 29 28 28 28 26 26 28 26 26 26 26 25 25 24
Pod 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 1 1 - 1 - - 1 - -
1st 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 3 2

TOP

RIDER

HEMINWAY GEORGE MERCADE ADRIA SAMPSON LEE COTONE LUCA MOTTIN TANGUY DAGNICOURT BENOIT MATEJICEK MARTIN POIROT FABIEN FERRER ALEXANDRE LUNDEVOLD SVERRE RIOBO MARTIN GANDOLA LORENZO MORET FRANCESC TARRES POL MEHU PAUL WENGLER CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ IGNACIO BRUNISSO GIACOMO ALFONSO ANTONIO
PTS 24 23 23 23 23 22 22 22 21 21 21 20 20 20 20 19 19 19 18 18
Pod - 1 1 - - 1 - - 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - 1
1st - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 2 2

TOP

RIDER

SOLER GUILLERMO MARTIN IGNACIO THOMAS KENNY GIBERT DANIEL NOGUERA ORIOL WIGG ALEXZ GIARBA GABRIELE WALKER LUKE VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS ELEY JAKE DANBY ROSS WARENGHIEN MAXIME ROVERY ARTHUR MARTIN JESUS MILLAN DAVID TURNER HARRY DANSE JACK PASTORIZA ADRIAN TOULY KIERAN
PTS 18 18 18 17 17 17 17 17 17 17 16 15 15 15 14 14 14 13 13 13
Pod 1 - - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 4 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WEBB CODY MORELL LAURENT PEDRETTI MIRKO SCHIELE JONAS BEREITER RODNEY CIURANA FRANCESC FOX BLAKE MENDEZ MARCOS VIEIRA DIOGO GUNDRY JACOB HARRACH MARC LOPEZ ARNAU POCHEZ MARTIN ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER LIOTAUD BENJAMIN SUAREZ PABLO WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS LAMPKIN ALFIE
PTS 13 13 13 13 12 12 12 12 12 12 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

BULLOCK DECLAN RABINO CARLO ALBERTO PIQUET ROMEO CANALES ALEX ROSSI ENZO KREGELOH CHRISTIAN LOCCA FILIPPO TAYLOR SVEN CATALIN ISMAEL AGNOLIN AUDRY CORDERO JAVIER POLI MATTEO PEDERSEN HÅKON BOTELLA PAU CASTELLS AARO ROBRAHN JARMO MARCHAL RODRIGO OVERBY ALEX COMINOLI MATTEO MONDO ALESSANDRO
PTS 10 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 8 7 7
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1

TOP

RIDER

RICHARDSON JONATHAN SEGURA JOSE MARIA BULLOCK BRADLEY RIBAU SERGIO MEMPÖR MARCO BOURNEIX MATTHIEU MAREL THIBAULT ELLWOOD RICHARD WALKER JONNY MORPHETT BEN PETIT MATS STALTARI SIMONE CHARLIER ANTHONY CINTASGERARD LARSEN FREDRICK RIGAUD ROMAIN MADIÑA POL HUGUENIN JULES WAGNER DIMITRI WHITAKER JAKE
PTS 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WÜNSCH MAREK TRUEBA GERARD ANDREWS ROBERT JULITA GIANMARIA LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE RIEDEL ANTON FERRARI SIMONE MOLINA HECTOR POT GUILLAUME GOMEZ RUBEN PERRET JULIEN DIGMAN BEN TROY JOSHUA MITTEREGGER CLEMENS TANBERG THOMAS TOURNOUR GIANLUCA SMITH OLIVER LATORRE RAFAEL BAILLT LILIAN
PTS 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

CAMMAS JULIEN SOUSA PEDRO TESSARIOL ROMAIN PARKKONEN MAX BESNARD HUGO ROLLAND HERVE HEIDEL JOHANNES ILMBERGER JULIUS JEAN GUILLAUME KEY RAUL MARCINOW GABRIEL MONREAL CARLO MONTESCHIO ANDREA
PTS 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

NOGUEIRA JOSE MIGUEL OWEN SCOTT PERETTI FABIO PETERS JAN PEDRO IVAN REGAN BUSTER ROCASPANA ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ ALBERO SELDAL DANIEL SHANKIE LEE URQUIZU IGOR HARVEY HARRY WON AN YOUNG BUENO ALBERTO CABRE MARC CASALES JORGE CATTANEO RICCARDO COLEMAN THIMOTY ECKHARDT MARKUS FIKEJZ JIRI
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

FUENTES JESUS GARZONI LUIGUI GERBOLES OSCAR GRIEBEL MARIJAN                                
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

OLIVERAS DANIEL GOMEZ ALFREDO TRAVIESA CARLES MIQUEL ERIC MARTINEZ PAU BORRELLAS PERE GIBERT DANIEL TARRES POL MORET FRANCESC MARTIN JESUS PASTORIZA ADRIAN BOTELLA PAU CANALES ALEX GIRO GABRIEL MARTIN IGNACIO ALFONSO ANTONIO MILLAN DAVID RIOBO MARTIN HARRACH MARC NOGUERA ORIOL
PTS 394 338 314 286 264 209 185 184 183 179 160 157 153 152 139 115 114 106 99 95
Pod 21 13 12 11 8 3 10 9 6 2 5 1 6 7 2 - 2 4 - 2
1st 13 9 4 - 5 1 5 6 4 - 1 - - - - - 1 2 - -
Pla 21 22 22 23 24 23 10 10 13 23 12 16 11 10 28 13 12 10 20 9

ESP

RIDER

DINARES PAU SOLER GUILLERMO CIURANA FRANCESC SUAREZ PABLO FERNANDEZ IGNACIO CASTELLS AARO MADIÑA POL MERCADE ADRIA TRUEBA GERARD GOMEZ RUBEN SEGURA JOSE MARIA ROCASPANA ALEXIS RIBAU SERGIO LOPEZ ARNAU MARCHAL RODRIGO CORDERO JAVIER MENDEZ MARCOS
PTS 95 89 83 83 82 81 78 62 56 50 34 32 29 27 27 24 23 20 18 14
Pod 1 - - 4 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 13 14 17 6 17 24 11 6 9 10 4 4 9 8 3 2 4 4 2 5

ESP

RIDER

MOLINA HECTOR URQUIZU IGOR PIQUER MARC PEDRO IVAN CINTASGERARD RICO FRANCISCO VILARNAU ORIOL LATORRE RAFAEL PEY RAUL CABRE MARC RIERA NIL BUENO ALBERTO CASALES JORGE FUENTES JESUS GERBOLES OSCAR MONREAL CARLO RODRIGUEZ ALBERO
PTS 8 7 6 5 5 2 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 3 4 7 3 1 1 4 6 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2
Kings / Victories / Podiums
MARTINEZ PAU RIOBO MARTIN MIQUEL ERIC
2005 2007 2010 2004 2020 - - - - - - -
13 9 6 5 4 4 4 2 1 1 1 -
21 13 9 10 6 12 6 4 3 2 2 11
GIRO GABRIEL CANALES ALEX SUAREZ PABLO DINARES PAU MERCADE ADRIA MERCADE ADRIA    
- - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - -
7 6 4 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 - -