YOUTH

ANDORRA

YOUTH
2x FIOLETTI MARCO HEMINGWAY HARRY         VICTORY
1x GIBERT DANIEL MILLAN DAVID WARENGHIEN MAXIME SHEPPARD JACK LUNDEVOLD SVERRE  
PEACE JACK FAUDE MAX GANDOLA LORENZO GREEN BILLY GUIRAUD LEO DIGMAN BEN DANSE JACK GALLOWAY JAMIE    
3x MIQUEL ERIC DANSE JACK             PODIUM
2x COX BRADLEY ROBRAHN JARMO            
GIRO GABIEL GREEN BILLY MARTINEZ PAU HEMINGWAY HARRY DIGMAN BEN GALLOWAY JAMIE        
1x MILLAN DAVID MORPHETT BEN RICHARDSON JONATHAN    
KARLSSON EDDIE PETRANGELI PIETRO MUOHÄNEN TIMO GANDOLA LORENZO DUFRESE HUGO SUAREZ PABLO GUIRAUD LEO FABIAN DAVID TURNER HARRY HEMINWAY GEORGE PEDRETTI MIRKO  
   
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

HEMINGWAY HARRY FABIAN DAVID DANSE JACK MIQUEL ERIC DIGMAN BEN COX BRADLEY CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN GRATTAROLA MATTEO FIOLETTI MARCO COQUELIN STEVEN PETRANGELI PIETRO ROBRAHN JARMO TURNER HARRY MYOHÄNEN TIMO MARTINEZ PAU WENGLER CHRISTOPHER FAUDE MAX GREEN BILLY OLIVERAS DANIEL PEACE JACK
PTS 100 73 63 56 55 55 54 52 50 48 45 44 44 40 40 38 37 37 37 37
Pod 4 1 3 3 2 2 2 3 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 - 2 2 2 2
1st 2 - 1 - 1 - 2 1 2 1 - - - - - - 1 1 1 1
Pla 6 6 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 4 4 4 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

MATEJICEK MARTIN GALLOWAY JAMIE LUNDEVOLD SVERRE GIARBA GABRIELE GUIRAUD LEO BEREITER RODNEY THOMAS KENNY GIRO GABRIEL DINARES PAU PEDRETTI MIRKO HEMINWAY GEORGE CERVANTES ALEXIS GUBIAN LORIS MEHU PAUL VARIN MAXIME SCHIELE JONAS DUFRESE HUGO MARTIN IGNACIO MILLAN DAVID SAMPSON LEE
PTS 37 35 35 32 31 31 30 30 29 29 28 27 26 26 26 26 25 25 24 24
Pod - 2 2 2 1 - - 2 - 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 - 1 -
1st - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
Pla 4 2 2 2 2 4 3 2 4 4 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 5 2 2

TOP

RIDER

CABRINI FRANCESCO DANBY ROSS POCHEZ MARTIN TRUEBA GERARD BRADE MIKKEL DE LA MATA AXEL AGNOLIN AUDRY GANDOLA LORENZO GIBERT DANIEL SHEPPARD JACK WARENGHIEN MAXIME FERNANDEZ IGNACIO HOGAN CONNOR ROSSI ENZO SOLER GUILLERMO BRUNISSO GIACOMO VALL GAUDI MORPHETT BEN TEMPIER CEDRIC WIGG ALEXZ
PTS 24 23 23 22 22 22 22 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 19 19 18 17 17 17
Pod - 1 - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - 1 1 1
1st - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 3 3 2 2 5 1 1 1 1 3 3 3 2 3 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ALFONSO ANTONIO RIOBO MARTIN WALKER LUKE BULLOCK DECLAN POIROT FABIEN VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ MERCADE ADRIA GOMEZ ALFREDO KARLSSON EDDIE RICHARDSON JONATHAN SUAREZ PABLO MORELL LAURENT NOGUERA ORIOL LAMPKIN ALFIE CHALLONER JACK COTONE LUCA LOPEZ ARNAU MONDO ALESSANDRO
PTS 17 17 17 17 16 16 16 16 16 15 15 15 15 14 14 14 13 13 13 13
Pod - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

RIBAU SERGIO ROVERY ARTHUR SALERI GIACOMO HEIDEL JONATHAN TOULY KIERAN TRAVIESA CARLES WÜNSCH MAREK CIURANA FRANCESC CORDERO JAVIER FERRER ALEXANDRE KARIM NICOLAS KREGELOH CHRISTIAN LIOTAUD BENJAMIN PASTORIZA ADRIAN PEDERSEN HÅKON TAYLOR SVEN WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS CHARLIER ANTHONY
PTS 13 13 13 13 12 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

BOTELLA PAU LLUCH JOSEP MOTTIN TANGUY SEGURA JOSE MARIA BOURNEIX MATTHIEU MENARD FABIEN RABINO CARLO ALBERTO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA VIEIRA DIOGO PIQUET ROMEO HUGUENIN JULES MEMPÖR MARCO MOLINA HECTOR PETIT MATS POLI MATTEO MEDIÑA POL RYNCARZ PAWEL ANDREWS ROBERT BORRELLAS PERE GOMEZ RUBEN
PTS 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 3 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MAREL THIBAULT PEDRO IVAN EBERHARTER PHILIPP MARCHAL RODRIGO MARTIN JESUS SMITH OLIVER TESSARIOL ROMAIN URQUIZU IGOR FOX BLAKE HIPPEL TIMMY OVERBY ALEX GRIEBEL MARIJAN HARRACH MARC LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE ROCASPANA ALEXIS CAMMAS JULIEN CATALIN ISMAEL GARZONI LUIGUI RICO FRANCISCO
PTS 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

VILARNAU ORIOL PIQUER MARC RIEDEL ANTON ANDERSEN IB ECKHARDT MARKUS ELEY JAKE GABRIEL JAN GARCIA JOAN MIQUEL CRISTINA VALENTI ROLLAND HERVE TROY JOSHUA WEBER NICK GRIMLER DENIS BAILLT LILIAN PARKKONEN MAX BESNARD HUGO HEIDEL JOHANNES
PTS 2 2 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 1 1 2 4 4 4 4 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

COLEMAN THIMOTY MITTEREGGER CLEMENS ROUSSELLE JULIEN CASTELLS AARO PEY RAUL MENDEZ MARCOS LANIEL GUILLAUME COLES JOANNE HALEY LOUIS HASLAM SAM SHANKIE LEE WALKER JONNY KRÄMER IRIS REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL COMINOLI MATTEO DAMMYR NICOLAI LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER SOUSA PEDRO
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

FROLOV ALEXANDER STORZ ERIC                                    
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

AND

RIDER

VALL GAUDI LLUCH JOSEP GABRIEL JAN CRISTINA VALENTI GARCIA JOAN MIQUEL                              
PTS 58 8 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 2 7 7 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Kings / Victories / Podiums
VALL GAUDI                      
- - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - -
1 - - - - - - - - - - -