TRIAL 2 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

 

2023

ESP ESP POR POR JPN JPN RSM RSM AND AND ITA ITA FRA FRA TOT
SPAIN / POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS SPAIN / POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS ANDORRA / SANT JULIA DE LORIA ANDORRA / SANT JULIA DE LORIA ITALIY / TOLMEZZO ITALIY / TOLMEZZO FRANCE / ISOLA 2000 FRANCE / ISOLA 2000
1 GREEN BILLY  GREEN BILLY 11 17 20 20 13 17 8 15 10 17 11 20 - 17 186
2 SUAREZ PABLO  SUAREZ PABLO 20 15 11 10 15 4 15 11 20 15 10 17 20 7 190
3 PEACE JACK  PEACE JACK 10 20 17 17 17 15 17 13 7 8 17 15 10 2 185
4 HAGA SONDRE  HAGA SONDRE 15 7 15 15 7 1 20 17 9 10 20 6 - 11 153
5  FARRE ARNAU 17 11 3 13 20 20 5 10 11 9 6 2 4 20 151
6 DUFRESE HUGO  DUFRESE HUGO 8 9 13 9 - 11 13 6 5 3 15 11 11 13 127
7 HEMINGWAY HARRY  HEMINGWAY HARRY 9 5 6 8 5 3 10 7 15 11 8 4 15 15 121
8 CANALES ALEX  CANALES ALEX 13 13 10 11 10 2 7 1 3 13 - - 13 10 106
9 DANSE JACK  DANCE JACK 7 1 2 5 2 8 11 20 13 20 - 10 - 1 100
10 MARTINEZ PAU  MARTINEZ PAU 3 10 8 7 - - 6 4 - 7 9 - 9 8 71
11 TOURNOUR GIANLUCA  TOURNOUR GIANLUCA - 4 9 - - 10 - 8 1 4 13 13 5 3 70
12 SPERAFICO MATTIA  SPREAFICO MATTIA - 8 5 - 9 7 - 9 2 1 7 7 7 4 66
13 TRUEBA GERARD  TRUEBA GERARD 4 6 7 4 1 1 9 3 8 5 4 5 - 9 65
14 RABINO CARLO ALBERTO  RABINO CARLOALBERTO 5 - 1 6 - - 4 5 - - 1 9 17 - 48
15 CHATAGNO GA╦L  CHATAGNO GA╦L - - - - - - - - 17 6 - - 1 5 29
16 NILSEN MATS  NILSEN MATS - 2 - 1 - - 9 3 - - 2 8 - - 25
17 TURNER HARRY  TURNER HARRY 1 - 4 3 6 - 1 - 6 - - 3 - - 24
18 OGAWA TSUYOSHI  OGAWA TSUYOSHI - - - - 8 6 - - - - - - - - 14
19  KUROYAMA KENICHI - - - - - 13 - - - - - - - - 13
20 FABIAN DAVID  FABIAN DAVID 2 3 - - - - - - - - - - 8 - 13
21 NOZAKI FUMITAKA  NOZAKI FUMITAKA - - - - 11 - - - - - - - - - 11
22 VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS  VOLD GUNVALDSEN JM 6 - - - - - 2 2 - - - 1 - - 11
23 MEMPÍR MARCO  MEMPÍR MARCO - - - - - - - - 4 2 5 - - - 11
24  GUBIAN LORIS - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 6 8
25 UKIKAWA SEIYA  UJIKAWA SEIYA - - - - 3 5 - - - - - - - - 8
26 DINARES PAU  DINARES PAU - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 - 6
27 SHIBATA AKIRA  SHIBATA AKIRA - - - - 4 - - - - - - - - - 4
28 ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ  ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 - 3
29  TITLI FRANCESCO - - - - - - - - - - 3 - - - 3
30 MERCADE ADRIA  MERCADE ADRIA - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2
1 ESP SPAIN / POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS ARTEIXO 15/04 2 x 12 RFME SUAREZ PABLO
2 ESP SPAIN / POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS ARTEIXO 16/04 2 x 12 RFME PEACE JACK
3 POR GOUVEIA 22/04 2 x 12 FMP GREEN BILLY
4 POR GOUVEIA 23/04 2 x 12 FMP GREEN BILLY
5 JPN TWIN RING MOTEGI 20/05 2 x 12 MFJ
6 JPN TWIN RING MOTEGI 21/05 2 x 12 MFJ
7 RSM BALDASSERONA 10/06 2 x 12 FSM HAGA SONDRE
8 RSM BALDASSERONA 11/06 2 x 12 FSM DANSE JACK
9 AND ANDORRA / SANT JULIA DE LORIA SANT JULIA DE LORIA 17/06 2 x 12 FMA SUAREZ PABLO
10 AND ANDORRA / SANT JULIA DE LORIA SANT JULIA DE LORIA 18/06 2 x 12 FMA DANSE JACK
11 ITA ITALIY / TOLMEZZO SESTRIERE 22/07 2 x 12 FMI HAGA SONDRE
12 ITA ITALIY / TOLMEZZO SESTRIERE 23/07 2 x 12 FMI GREEN BILLY
13 FRA FRANCE / ISOLA 2000 VERTOLAYE 02/09 2 x 12 FFM SUAREZ PABLO
14 FRA FRANCE / ISOLA 2000 VERTOLAYE 03/09 2 x 12 FFM
TRIAL 2  2022

 

2023  

DICO