JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

 

2012

FRA FRA AUS AUS JAP JAP ESP ESP AND AND ITA GBR GBR 11 RES
FRANCE - LA BRESSE 1 FRANCE - LA BRESSE 2 AUSTRALIA - MALDON AUSTRALIA - MALDON JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 SPAIN - PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO 1 SPAIN - PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO 2 ANDORRA - LA RABASSA 1 ANDORRA - LA RABASSA 2 ITALY - ST.STEFANO D'AVETO GR.BRITAIN - NORD VUE 1 GR.BRITAIN - NORD VUE 2
1 FERRER ALEXANDRE FERRER ALEXANDRE

20

20

20

20

15

20

20

20

20

11

- - -

186

2 MORET FRANCESC MORET FRANCESC

17

10

15

17

17

9

17

17

6

9

13 20 11

163

178

3 DAGNICOURT BENOIT DAGNICOURT BENOIT

9

15

11

15

9

8

11

11

15

20

15 17 20

159

176

4 TARRES POL TARRES POL

15

11

17

10

20

17

10

10

13

13

11 11 17

155

175

5 CASALES JORGE CASALES JORGE

8

9

-

-

-

-

15

15

17

17

17 13 10

121

6 SHEPPARD JACK SHEPPARD JACK

11

2

13

13

11

7

7

3

11

15

9 10 13

120

125

7 WAREBGHIEN MAXIME WARENGHIEN MAXIME

10

13

-

-

-

-

13

13

9

10

20 15 15

118

8 MOTTIN TANGUY MOTTIN TANGUY

7

8

-

-

8

11

9

9

10

8

4 9 9

92

9 TEMPIER CEDRIC TEMPIER CEDRIC

13

17

-

-

7

15

-

-

7

7

6 8 6

86

10 SALERI GIACOMO SALERI GIACOMO

6

7

-

-

13

13

5

7

8

1

8 7 8

83

11 PEDERSEN H┼KON PEDERSEN H┼KON

3

5

10

9

5

10

6

5

4

2

5 5 7

71

76

12 POLI MATTEO POLI MATTEO

1

1

-

-

10

5

4

8

5

6

10 6 5

61

13 TRAVIESA CARLES TRAVIESA CARLES

4

3

-

-

-

-

8

4

2

5

7 - 4

37

14 MIDDLETON KYLE MIDDLETON MIKE

-

-

8

8

6

6

2

2

-

4

- - -

36

15 WHITAKER JAKE WHITAKER JAKE

-

-

9

11

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - -

20

16 COTONE LUCA COTONE LUCA

5

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

3

- - -

15

17 COLEMAN TIMOTHY COLEMAN TIMOTHY

-

-

7

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - -

14

18 WILLCOCKS BOYD WILLCOCKS BOYD

-

-

6

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - -

12

19 ANDERSEN IB ANDERSEN IB

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

6

1

-

- - -

10

20 BAYLES CHRIS BAYLES CHRIS

-

-

5

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - -

10

21 SPENCLEY LOIC SPENCLEY LOIC

2

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- - -

8

22 TAKIGUCHI HIRAKU TAKIGUCHI HIRAKU

-

-

-

-

4

4

-

-

-

-

- - -

8

23 SPENCEER JACK SPENCER JACK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- 3 3

6

24 MORPHETT BEN MORPHETT BEN

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- 4 1

5

25 FUJIWARA SHINYA FUJIWARA SHINYA

-

-

-

-

2

3

-

-

-

-

- - -

5

26 KIRA YUYA KIRA YUYA

-

-

-

-

3

1

-

-

-

-

- - -

4

27 DANBY ROSS DANBY ROSS

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- 2 2

4

28 WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3 - -

3

29 SATO YUKI SATO YUKI

-

-

-

-

1

2

-

-

-

-

- - -

3

30 STETTER DENNIS STETTER DENNIS

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2 - -

2

31 COQUELIN STEVEN COQUELIN STEVEN

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

- 1 -

1

32 MARCINOW GABRIEL MARCINËW GABRIEL

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1 - -

1

33 PRAT MARC PRAT MARC

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

- - -

1

34 MARTIN JESUS MARTIN JESUS

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

- - -

1

1 FRA FRANCE - LA BRESSE 1

LA BRESSE

28/04 2 x 15 FFM FERRER ALEXANDRE
2 FRA FRANCE - LA BRESSE 2 LA BRESSE 29/04 2 x 15 FFM FERRER ALEXANDRE
3 AUS AUSTRALIA - MALDON MALDON 26/05 2 x 15 MA FERRER ALEXANDRE
4 AUS AUSTRALIA - MALDON MALDON 27/05 2 x 15 MA FERRER ALEXANDRE
5 JAP JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 TWIN RING MOTEGI 02/06 2 x 15 MFJ TARRES POL
6 JAP JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 TWIN RING MOTEGI 03/06 2 x 15 MFJ FERRER ALEXANDRE
7 ESP SPAIN - PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO 1 PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO 16/06 14 + 15 RFME FERRER ALEXANDRE
8 ESP SPAIN - PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO 2 PEĐARROYA PUEBLONUEVO 17/06 2 x 15 RFME FERRER ALEXANDRE
9 AND ANDORRA - LA RABASSA 1 LA RABASSA 23/06 2 x 15 FMA FERRER ALEXANDRE
10 AND ANDORRA - LA RABASSA 2 LA RABASSA 24/06 2 x 15 FMA DAGNICOURT BENOIT
11 ITA ITALY - ST.STEFANO D'AVETO SANTO STEFANO D'AVETO 08/07 2 x 15 FMI WAREBGHIEN MAXIME
12 GBR GR.BRITAIN - NORD VUE 1 NORD VUE 28/07 2 x 15 ACU MORET FRANCESC
13 GBR GR.BRITAIN - NORD VUE 2 NORD VUE 29/07 2 x 15 ACU DAGNICOURT BENOIT
JUNIOR  2011

PDF >> CHAMPIONNAT

2013  

DICO