JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

2011

GER FRA FRA ESP AND ITA GBR JAP JAP FRA FRA 9 RES
GERMANY - GEFREES FRANCE - BREAL SOUS MONFORT 1 FRANCE - BREAL SOUS MONFORT 2 SPAIN - POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS ANDORRA - SANT JULIA DE LORIA ITALY - MONTECRESTESE GR.BRITAIN - FORT WILLIAM JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 EUROPE - FRA - ISOLA 2000 1 EUROPE - FRA - ISOLA 2000 2
1 GOMEZ ALFREDO

GOMEZ ALFREDO

20

20

20

20

17

10

17

-

-

20

-

144

2 TARRES POL

TARRES POL

13

17

13

10

15

13

20

-

-

15

13

129

3 MORET FRANCESC

MORET FRANCESC

17

15

17

11

13

17

15

-

-

9

15

129

4 DAGNICOURT BENOIT

DAGNICOURT BENOIT

11

13

10

15

10

15

11

-

-

13

11

109

5 FERRER ALEXANDRE

FERRER ALEXANDRE

-

-

-

13

20

20

13

-

-

17

17

100

6 BORRELLAS PERE

BORRELLAS PERE

15

11

15

4

11

11

4

-

-

8

9

88

7 RICHARDSON JONATHAN

RICHARDSON JONATHAN

9

8

8

8

6

8

10

-

-

6

20

83

8 TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

TOURNOUR GIANLUCA

-

10

5

6

-

3

8

20

17

4

6

79

9 TRAVIESA CARLES

TRAVIESA CARLES

5

5

7

17

8

5

5

-

-

11

8

71

10 WAREBGHIEN MAXIME

WARENGHIEN MAXIME

10

7

11

7

9

-

-

-

-

7

10

61

11 MOTTIN TANGUY

MOTTIN TANGUY

8

4

6

5

2

9

-

-

-

10

7

51

12 NOMOTO YOSHIAKI

NOMOTO YOSHIAKI

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

20

-

-

37

13 WHITAKER JAKE

WHITAKER JAKE

2

9

2

1

7

6

7

-

-

-

-

34

14 POLI MATTEO

POLI MATTEO

7

-

3

-

4

1

6

-

-

5

4

30

15 TAKIGUCHI HIRAKU

TAKIGUCHI HIKARU

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15

13

-

-

28

16 COTONE LUCA

COTONE LUCA

-

-

9

3

1

7

-

-

-

2

5

27

17 PEYDRO IVAN

PEYDRO IVAN

3

6

4

9

-

4

1

-

-

-

-

27

18 FUJIWARA SHINYA

FUJIWARA SHINYA

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

15

-

-

26

19 SATO YUKI

SATO YUKI

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

10

-

-

23

20 KIRA YUYA

KIRA YUYA

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

11

-

-

21

21 SANZ LAIA

SANZ LAIA

4

1

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

3

1

14

22 MIYAMOTO RYOMA

MIYAMOTO RYOMA

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

9

23 SPENCEER JACK

SPENCER JACK

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

-

-

9

24 PEDERSEN HÅKON

PEDERSEN HÅKON

1

2

-

2

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

25 GULLENHAMMAR EMIL

GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

26 JEAN GUILLAUME

JEAN GUILLAUME

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

1

2

5

27 LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE

LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

3

28 WIGGINS RICKY

WIGGINS RICKY

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

-

-

-

-

3

29 SPENCLEY LOIC

SPENCLEY LOÏC

-

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

30 MORPHETT BEN

MORPHETT BEN

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

2

31 KREGELOH CHRISTIAN

KREGELOH CHRISTIAN

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1 GER GERMANY - GEFREES

GEFREES

15/05 2 x 15 DMSB GOMEZ ALFREDO
2 FRA FRANCE - BREAL SOUS MONFORT 1 BREAL SOUS MONFORT 21/05 2 X 15 FFM GOMEZ ALFREDO
3 FRA FRANCE - BREAL SOUS MONFORT 2 BREAL SOUS MONFORT 22/05 2 x 15 FFM GOMEZ ALFREDO
4 ESP SPAIN - POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS POBLADURA DE LAS REGUERAS 19/06 2 x 15 RFME GOMEZ ALFREDO
5 AND ANDORRA - SANT JULIA DE LORIA SANT JULIA DE LORIA 26/06 2 x 15 FMA FERRER ALEXANDRE
6 ITA ITALY - MONTECRESTESE MONTECRESTESE 10/07 2 x 15 FMI FERRER ALEXANDRE
7 GBR GR.BRITAIN - FORT WILLIAM FORT WILLIAM 30/07 2 x 15 ACU TARRES POL
8 JAP JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 TWIN RING MOTEGI 20/08 2 x 15 MFJ TOURNOUR GIANLUCA
9 JAP JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 TWIN RING MOTEGI 21/08 2 x 15 MFJ NOMOTO YOSHIAKI
10 EUR EUROPE - FRA - ISOLA 2000 1 ISOLA 2000 03/09 2 x 15 FFM GOMEZ ALFREDO
11 EUR EUROPE - FRA - ISOLA 2000 2 ISOLA 2000 04/09 2 x 15 FFM
JUNIOR  2010

PDF >> CHAMPIONNAT

2012  

DICO