JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

2001

ESP POR BEL JAP USA ITA FRA AND CZE 12 R
SPAIN - SANT JUAN DE LAS ABADESSAS 1 SPAIN - SANT JUAN DE LAS ABADESSAS 2 PORTUGAL - PACOS DE FERREIRA 1 PORTUGAL - PACOS DE FERREIRA 2 BELGIUM - CUESMES 1 BELGIUM - CUESMES 2 JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 USA - GOLDENDALE 1 USA - GOLDENDALE 2 ITALY - FOPPOLO 1 ITALY - FOPPOLO 2 FRANCE - TROISFONTAINES 1 FRANCE - TROISFONTAINES 2 ANDORRA - SANT JULIA DE LORIA 1 ANDORRA - SANT JULIA DE LORIA 2 CZECH.REP. - KRAMOLIN 1 CZECH.REP. - KRAMOLIN 2
1 MANZANO JOSEP

MANZANO JOSEP

17

17

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

20

10

20

20

20

17

11

240

332

2 TANAKA TAICHI TANAKA TAICHI

20

20

17

15

17

17

13

13

17

17

17

15

9

17

-

17

20

20

216

381

3 SAEZ JOSE MARIA SAEZ JOSEP MARIA

15

13

11

17

10

15

-

-

-

-

9

9

17

9

11

11

9

9

147

165

4 BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ BŁAŻUSIAK TADEUSZ

10

7

7

13

-

-

9

9

15

15

13

6

13

6

13

10

11

10

141

167

5 ESCALERA ISRAEL ESCALERA ISRAEL

11

8

13

3

11

13

-

-

-

-

11

8

11

5

15

15

7

15

138

146

6 BETHUNE JEROME BETHUNE JRME

8

5

10

6

9

10

-

-

-

-

10

17

20

15

6

5

10

13

134

144

7 FAJARDO JERONI FAJARDO JERONI

13

9

15

8

6

11

-

-

-

-

8

11

8

8

9

8

8

8

116

130

8 NILSSON ANDERS NILSSON ANDERS

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

10

15

13

17

13

15

17

107

9 BAUCE VALERIO BAUCE VALERIO

7

15

4

7

13

8

-

-

-

-

15

3

4

7

10

7

5

1

102

106

10 LEON XAVIER LEON XAVIER

9

10

5

11

15

9

-

-

-

-

-

2

6

4

5

9

-

-

85

11 BOCHET FRED BOCHET FRED

4

2

6

10

8

7

-

-

-

-

2

5

3

11

8

2

1

3

69

72

12 ORIZIO MICHELE ORIZIO MICHELE

3

11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

7

7

10

3

3

6

6

62

13 MAURINO DANIELE MAURINO DANIELE

-

6

3

4

4

4

-

-

-

-

5

13

2

-

4

4

4

5

58

14 CUERDO DANIEL CUERDO DANIEL

6

4

9

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

1

5

-

-

-

-

-

38

15 DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN

-

-

2

2

2

3

-

-

-

-

3

4

-

2

7

1

3

4

33

16 SHIBUYA ISAO SHIBUYA ISAO

-

-

-

-

-

-

15

17

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

32

17 NOZAKI FUMITAKA NOZAKI FUMITAKA

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

15

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

32

18 CRAIG WILSON CRAIG WILSON

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

13

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

26

19 SVOBODA JIRI SVOBODA JIŘ

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

2

-

13

7

25

20 JOHNSON ANDY JOHNSON ANDY

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

21 YAMADA TETSUYA YAMADA TETSUYA

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

22

22 BRUAND CHRISTOPHE BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

2

-

-

-

7

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

-

-

2

2

21

23 SHIRAGA TAKAYUKI SHIRAGA TAKAYUKI

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

24 KOMORI FUMIHILO KOMORI FUMIHIKO

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

25 MORRIS SHAUN MORRIS SHAUN

-

3

8

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

16

26 OGAWA TSUYOSHI OGAWA TSUYOSHI

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

27 KUSADA TETSUYA KUSAKA TATSUYA

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

28 GARCIA JORDI GARCIA JORDI

5

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

-

12

29 IUCHI MASATARO IUCHI MASATARO

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

30 COLSON OLIVIER COLSON OLIVIER

-

-

-

-

6

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

31 TANAKA YUUDAI TANAKA YUUDAI

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

32 EZOE SATOSHI EZOE SATOSHI

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

33 BRUNI MIRCO BRUNI MIRCO

1

-

-

-

3

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

34 ANTON AITOR ANTON AITOR

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1

35 BAUCE ALESSANDRO BAUCE ALESSANDRO

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

36 TEMPERA ALBERTO TEMPERA ALBERTO

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

37 BIANCHI ANDREA BIANCHI ANDREA

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

38 RIBEIRO JOAO RIBEIRO JOO

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

39 MAIA PEDRO MAIA PEDRO

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1 ESP SPAIN - SANT JUAN DE LAS ABADESSAS 1 SANT JUAN DE LAS ABADESSAS 20/04 2 x 10 RFME TANAKA TAICHI
2 ESP SPAIN - SANT JUAN DE LAS ABADESSAS 2 SANT JUAN DE LAS ABADESSAS 21/04 2 x 8 RFME TANAKA TAICHI
3 POR PORTUGAL - PACOS DE FERREIRA 1 PACOS DE FERREIRA 28/04 2 x 11 FNM MANZANO JOSEP
4 POR PORTUGAL - PACOS DE FERREIRA 2 PACOS DE FERREIRA 29/04 2 x 11 FNM MANZANO JOSEP
5 BEL BELGIUM - CUESMES 1 CUESMES 19/05 2 x 10 FMB MANZANO JOSEP
6 BEL BELGIUM - CUESMES 2 CUESMES 20/05 2 x 10 FMB MANZANO JOSEP
7 JAP JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 TWIN RING MOTEGI 02/06 2 x 11 MFJ MANZANO JOSEP
8 JAP JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 TWIN RING MOTEGI 03/06 2 x 11 MFJ MANZANO JOSEP
9 USA USA - GOLDENDALE 1 GOLDENDALE 09/06 2 x 10 AMA MANZANO JOSEP
10 USA USA - GOLDENDALE 2 GOLDENDALE 10/06 2 x 10 AMA MANZANO JOSEP
11 ITA ITALY - FOPPOLO 1 FOPPOLO 30/06 2 x 10 FMI MANZANO JOSEP
12 ITA ITALY - FOPPOLO 2 FOPPOLO 01/07 2 x 10 FMI MANZANO JOSEP
13 FRA FRANCE - TROISFONTAINES 1 TROISFONTAINES 07/07 2 x 10 FFM BETHUNE JEROME
14 FRA FRANCE - TROISFONTAINES 2 TROISFONTAINES 08/07 2 x 10 FFM MANZANO JOSEP
15 AND ANDORRA - SANT JULIA DE LORIA 1 SANT JULIA DE LORIA 14/07 2 x 10 FMA MANZANO JOSEP
16 AND ANDORRA - SANT JULIA DE LORIA 2 SANT JULIA DE LORIA 15/07 2 x 10 FMA MANZANO JOSEP
17 CZE CZECH.REP. - KRAMOLIN 1 KRAMOLIN 01/09 2 x 11 ACCR TANAKA TAICHI
18 CZE CZECH.REP. - KRAMOLIN 2 KRAMOLIN 02/09 2 x 11 ACCR TANAKA TAICHI
JUNIOR  2000

PDF >> CHAMPIONSHIP

2002  

DICO