JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP

2000

ESP POR BEL GBR CZE GER JAP FRA ITA AND 12 R
SPAIN - CORDOBA 1 SPAIN - CORDOBA 2 PORTUGAL - PACOS DE FERREIRA 1 PORTUGAL - PACOS DE FERREIRA 2 BELGIUM - CUESMES 1 BELGIUM - CUESMES 2 GR.BRITAIN - HAWKSTONE PARK 1 GR.BRITAIN - HAWKSTONE PARK 2 CZECH.REP. - KRAMOLIN 1 CZECH.REP. - KRAMOLIN 2 GERMANY - GEFREES 1 GERMANY - GEFREES 2 JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 FRANCE - VALDEBLORE 1 FRANCE - VALDEBLORE 2 ITALY - PILA 1 ITALY - PILA 2 ANDORRA - SANT JULIE DE LORIA 1 ANDORRA - SANT JULIE DE LORIA 2
1 RAGA ADAM

RAGA ADAM

20

20

20

20

17

13

20

20

20

20

20

20

15

20

20

20

17

20

20

13

240

375

2 TANAKA TAICHI TANAKA TAICHI

15

17

15

17

20

17

15

13

7

10

15

17

17

15

17

13

20

9

17

17

206

303

3 CONNOR SAM CONNOR SAM

17

13

17

15

15

20

17

17

17

15

17

15

13

11

15

15

13

13

11

11

197

297

4 MANZANO JOSEP MANZANO JOSEP

13

15

13

9

11

15

-

-

15

17

13

13

20

17

13

17

15

17

15

20

196

268

5 NILSSON ANDERS NILSSON ANDERS

11

11

11

7

11

11

13

15

9

13

8

10

-

-

8

11

11

15

13

15

151

205

6 SAEZ JOSE MARIA SAEZ JOSEP MARIA

9

8

-

6

-

-

-

-

13

11

11

7

-

-

6

8

7

10

-

9

105

7 GARCIA JORDI GARCIA JORDI

6

9

8

13

-

-

-

-

11

9

6

6

-

-

2

10

8

7

7

8

102

110

8 SVOBODA JIRI SVOBODA JIŘ

-

-

-

-

10

6

9

8

10

8

10

1

-

-

10

9

9

-

10

3

102

103

9 BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ BŁAŻUSIAK TADEUSZ

2

3

9

10

5

5

4

7

8

7

9

11

-

-

4

1

6

8

8

7

95

114

10 STARMER JONNY STARMER JONNY

10

10

10

11

6

10

11

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

77

11 BOCHET FRED BOCHET FRED

5

4

7

8

8

7

-

-

-

-

4

3

-

-

7

5

-

5

4

4

67

70

12 ESCALERA ISRAEL ESCALERA ISRAEL

8

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

6

10

-

9

10

53

13 LEON XAVIER LEON XAVIER

7

5

-

-

9

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

6

5

2

47

14 BETHUNE JEROME BETHUNE JRME

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

7

4

11

6

6

45

15 ORIZIO MICHELE ORIZIO MICHELE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

5

1

8

-

-

9

4

-

3

-

-

36

16 BAUCE VALERIO BAUCE VALERIO

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

3

9

-

-

-

2

2

2

3

5

30

17 DUPONT JULIEN DUPONT JULIEN

4

6

-

5

4

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

28

18 ARTHURSSON BENNY ARTHURSSON BENNY

-

-

-

-

7

3

-

-

5

6

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

26

19 SHIBUYA ISAO SHIBUYA ISAO

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

13

-

-

-

-

-

-

23

20 NOZAKI FUMITAKA NOZAKI FUMITAKA

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

11

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

21

21 PHILLIPSON MICHAEL PHILLIPSON MICHAEL

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

20

22 MAURINO DANIELE MAURINO DANIELE

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

5

-

-

5

3

1

4

-

-

20

23 YAMADA TETSUYA YAMADA TETSUYA

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

24 COLSON OLIVIER COLSON OLIVIER

-

-

-

-

3

4

-

-

-

-

7

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

25 MORRIS SHAUN MORRIS SHAUN

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

11

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

17

26 CUERDO DANIEL CUERDO DANIEL

1

1

6

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

1

-

-

16

27 TANAKA HIROTO TANAKA HIROTO

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

15

28 SHIRAGA TAKAYUKI SHIRAGA TAKAYUKI

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

14

29 BACKER JOE BAKER JOE

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

30 KITAYAMA SHOJI KITAYAMA SHOJI

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

31 AUSTERMUHLE IAN AUSTERMUHLE IAN

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

6

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

13

32 KOMORI FUMAHIKO KOMORI FUMIHIKO

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

33 EZOE SATOSHI EZOE SATOSHI

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

34 MOORHOUSE HENRY MOORHOUSE HENRY

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

35 MAIA PEDRO MAIA PEDRO

-

-

5

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

36 RIBEIRO JOAO RIBEIRO JOO

-

-

4

3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

37 BELTRAN VICTOR BELTRAN VICTOR

3

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

38 DIEZ GONZALO DIEZ GONZALO

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

1

3

39 BYLISS JASON BAYLISS JASON

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

40 DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

1

1 ESP SPAIN - CORDOBA 1 CORDOBA 18/03 2 x 11 RFME RAGA ADAM
2 ESP SPAIN - CORDOBA 2 CORDOBA 19/03 2 x 11 RFME RAGA ADAM
3 POR PORTUGAL - PACOS DE FERREIRA 1 PACOS DE FERREIRA 25/03 2 x 11 FNM RAGA ADAM
4 POR PORTUGAL - PACOS DE FERREIRA 2 PACOS DE FERREIRA 26/03 2 x 10 FNM RAGA ADAM
5 BEL BELGIUM - CUESMES 1 CUESMES 08/04 2 x 10 FMB TANAKA TAICHI
6 BEL BELGIUM - CUESMES 2 CUESMES 09/04 2 x 10 FMB CONNOR SAM
7 GBR GR.BRITAIN - HAWKSTONE PARK 1 HAWKSTONE PARK 15/04 2 x 11 ACU RAGA ADAM
8 GBR GR.BRITAIN - HAWKSTONE PARK 2 HAWKSTONE PARK 16/04 2 x 10 ACU RAGA ADAM
9 CZE CZECH.REP. - KRAMOLIN 1 KRAMOLIN 20/05 2 x 11 ACCR RAGA ADAM
10 CZE CZECH.REP. - KRAMOLIN 2 KRAMOLIN 21/05 2 x 11 ACCR RAGA ADAM
11 GER GERMANY - GEFREES 1 GEFREES 27/05 2 x 10 DMSB RAGA ADAM
12 GER GERMANY - GEFREES 2 GEFREES 28/05 2 x 10 DMSB RAGA ADAM
13 JAP JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 1 TWIN RING MOTEGI 10/06 2 x 11 MFJ MANZANO JOSEP
14 JAP JAPAN - TWIN RING MOTEGI 2 TWIN RING MOTEGI 11/06 2 x 10 MFJ RAGA ADAM
15 FRA FRANCE - VALDEBLORE 1 VALDEBLORE 24/06 2 x 10 FFM RAGA ADAM
16 FRA FRANCE - VALDEBLORE 2 VALDEBLORE 25/06 2 x 10 FFM RAGA ADAM
17 ITA ITALY - PILA 1 PILA 01/07 2 x 10 FMI TANAKA TAICHI
18 ITA ITALY - PILA 2 PILA 02/07 2 x 10 FMI RAGA ADAM
19 AND ANDORRA - SANT JULIE DE LORIA 1 SANT JULIA DE LORIA 02/09 2 x 10 FMA RAGA ADAM
20 AND ANDORRA - SANT JULIE DE LORIA 2 SANT JULIA DE LORIA 03/09 2 x 10 FMA MANZANO JOSEP
JUNIOR  JUNIOR

PDF >> CHAMPIONSHIP

2001  

DICO