TRIAL 2

ITALY

TRIAL 2
34 trials
4x GRATTAROLA MATTEO             VICTORY 
3x DABILL JAMES MARTYN TOBY                
2x TANAKA TAICHI MANZANO JOSEP                
1x RAGA ADAM NOZAKI FUMITAKA BETHUNE JEROME MORRIS SHAUN JUAN JOSE MARIA GIBERT DANIEL BROWN MICHAEL      
GUBIAN LORIS CHALLONER JACK FERRER ALEXANDRE WARENGHIEN MAXIME SALERI GIACOMO COTONE LUCA PEACE DAN      
PETRELLA LUCA PEACE JACK SUAREZ PABLO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA            
6x GRATTAROLA MATTEO MARTYN TOBY               PODIUM
5x TANAKA TAICHI                  
4x MANZANO JOSEP DABILL JAMES BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ                    
3x BETHUNE JEROME PEACE JACK TOURNOUR GIANLUCA                    
2x RAGA ADAM MORRIS SHAUN JUAN JOSE MARIA VESTERINEN MIKA IOLITTA FRANCESCO GIBERT DANIEL BROWN MICHAEL GUBIAN LORIS GOMEZ ALFREDO        
FERRER ALEXANDRE MORET FRANCESC DAGNICOURT BENOIT ROBERTS IWAN MARCELLI GABRIEL GELABERT ANIOL SUAREZ PABLO HAGA SONDRE GANDOLA LORENZO        
1x NILSSON ANDERS BAUCE VALERIO NOZAKI FUMITAKA OLIVERAS DANIEL VACCARETTI ANDREA WIGG ALEXZ CHALLONER JACK WARENGHIEN MAXIME SALERI GIACOMO    
CASALES JORGE TEMPIER CEDRIC COTONE LUCA KADLEC FRANZ THOMAS KENNY PEACE DAN FARRE ARNAU CHATAGNO GA╦L PETRELLA LUCA PRICE JACK      

Pila

0

2

RAGA ADAM

1

TANAKA TAICHI

0

3

MANZANO JOSEP

Pila

0

2

MANZANO JOSEP

1

RAGA ADAM

0

3

NILSSON ANDERS

SestriŔre

0

2

1

0

3

SestriŔre

0

2

1

0

3

 

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

MARTYN TOBY GRATTAROLA MATTEO PEACE JACK MORET FRANCESC TANAKA TAICHI BETHUNE JEROME PETRELLA LUCA BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ HAGA SONDRE TOURNOUR GIANLUCA FARRE ARNAU GANDOLA LORENZO DABILL JAMES FERRER ALEXANDRE MANZANO JOSEP GELABERT ANIOL PEACE DAN VESTERINEN MIKA VACCARETTI ANDREA IOLITTA FRANCESCO
PTS 133 118 103 101 98 97 97 95 84 83 81 78 77 76 72 71 67 66 62 60
Pod 6 6 3 2 5 6 1 4 2 3 1 2 4 2 4 2 1 2 1 2
1st 3 4 1 - 2 1 1 - - 1 - - 3 1 2 - 1 - - -
Pla 9 7 11 10 6 8 9 8 11 7 8 9 4 8 4 7 6 6 10 7
Best 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 2nd 3rd 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st 3rd 3rd 2nd

TOP

RIDER

SUAREZ PABLO SCH─FER JOCHEN GOMEZ ALFREDO GARRIDO DIEGO FISTOLERA ANDREA SANZ LAIA JUAN JOSE MARIA ROBERTS IWAN MARCELLI GABRIEL GIBERERT DANIEL FAJARDO JERONI DAGNICOURT BENOIT CHATAGNO GA╦L MAURINO DANIELE LANIEL GUILLAUME WIGG ALEXZ NILSSON ANDERS PONS ISSAC PEDERSEN H┼KON COTONE LUCA
PTS 58 54 53 53 53 53 52 52 52 48 47 46 45 45 45 43 43 42 42 40
Pod 2 - 2 1 - - 2 2 2 2 1 2 1 - - 1 1 - - 1
1st 1 - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
Pla 7 6 4 6 10 12 4 4 5 3 4 4 5 6 6 3 4 4 8 4
Best 1st 4th 2nd 3rd 11th 5th 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th 5th 2nd 3rd 4th 10th 1st

TOP

RIDER

ORIZIO MICHELE BRUAND CHRISTOPHE BAUCE VALERIO GUBIAN LORIS BROWN MICHAEL MORRIS SHAUN RAGA ADAM SALERI GIACOMO GILMAN ROBIN DUFRESE HUGO SAEZ JOSE MARIA TARRES POL CASALES JORGE CHALLONER JACK GREEN BILLY JOHNASSON FREDRIK RIBA MARC GONTARD NICOLAS WARENGHIEN MAXIME ESCALERA ISRAEL
PTS 39 39 38 37 37 37 37 37 36 36 35 35 34 33 33 31 31 30 30 29
Pod - - 1 2 2 2 2 1 - - - - 2 1 - - - - 1 -
1st - - - 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - 1 -
Pla 6 4 6 2 2 2 2 3 6 6 4 3 2 2 7 5 5 3 3 4
Best 4th 4th 3rd 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 4th 5th 6th 4th 2nd 1st 5th 7th 7th 4th 1st 5th

TOP

RIDER

RICHARDSON JONATHAN NOZAKI FUMITAKA CONNOR SAM SHEPPARD JACK MOTTIN TANGUY ARNAUD JULIEN PETRANGELI PIETRO GULLENHAMMAR EMIL TEMPIER CEDRIC HASLAM SAM PRICE JACK RIVA ANDREA COLAIRO TEO POLI MATTEO KADLEC FRANS MACDONALD GARY THOMAS KENNY OLIVERAS DANIEL GARCIA JORDI TRAVIESA CARLES
PTS 28 28 26 22 22 22 22 22 21 21 21 21 20 20 19 18 15 15 15 15
Pod - 1 - - - - - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 1 - -
1st - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 2 2 3 4 5 5 2 2 3 6 4 6 2 2 1 1 2 3
Best 4th 1st 4th 4th 7th 10th 7th 8th 3rd 5th 2nd 8th 6th 6th 2nd 5th 3rd 3rd 8th 9th

TOP

RIDER

BORRELLAS PERE BUSTO JAIME LOCCA FILIPPO LEON XAVIER DANBY ROSS SAGAR TOM BOCHET FRED SPERAFICO MATTIA GOERTZ PETER CORDON JOAN NOGUERA ORIOL SASSELA DANILO SVOBODA JIRI SAMPSON LEE FIOLETTI PIETRO SAUVAGE PIERRE CUERDO DANIEL CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN COMINOLI MATTEO TRUEBA GERARD
PTS 14 13 13 13 12 12 12 12 11 10 10 10 9 9 9 9 9 8 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 4 4 2 2 4 7 4 1 2 6 1 1 3 3 4 1 1 5
Best 5th 4th 5th 10th 9th 9th 11th 8th 8th 6th 11th 11th 7th 7th 7th 11th 12th 8th 8th 11th

TOP

RIDER

RABINO CARLO ALBERTO MORTON GEORGES DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN PEYDRO IVAN CANALES ALEX WHITAKER JAKE PIARDI SERGIO MONDO ALESSANDRO KROUSTEK MARTIN BULLOCK DECLAN MOI MARDON BAUCE ALESSANDRO BOSI MICHELE PERRET JULIEN MARTINEZ PAU JUNKLEWITZ JAN VADI PAOLO BRUNI MIRCO MEMPÍR MARCO STALTARI SIMONE
PTS 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 1 2 4 4 1 1 2 3 3 4 4 4 2 4 3 4 4 6 1
Best 11th 9th 12th 12th 12th 10th 10th 10th 10th 12th 11th 12th 13th 12th 11th 11th 12th 13th 12th 12th

TOP

RIDER

ANDERSEN IB TEMPERA ALBERTO ELLWOOD RICHARD GELABERT MIQUEL ROSSENSTATTER RICHARD WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS XOMPERO FRANCESCO MIDDLETON KYLE DANSE JACK THIGER ADAM CAPITANIO MARINO NILSEN MATS FAUDE MAX MIQUEL ERIC MILLAN DAVID PESENTI SERGIO PETERS JAN STETTER DENNIS JEAN GUILLAUME FABIAN DAVID
PTS 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 4 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 2 2 4 5 5 1 1 3 2 2 2
Best 12th 13th 13th 13th 13th 13th 13th 13th 13th 14th 14th 13th 13th 13th 14th 14th -14th 14th 14th 14th

TOP

RIDER

KRAFT JOSCHKA FRY JAMES ELY RICHARD OLOFSSON CALLE SěRENSEN OLE KRISTIAN CORVI LUCA MARCINOW GABRIEL VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS RIBAU SERGIO REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL WILLCOCKS MITCHELL BIANCHI ANDREA LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE HOGAN CONNOR MOLTENI ENRICO MATTHEEUWS EMILE LESTANG JORDI GABUTTI ANDREA TAKEDA YOHITO MEDIĐA POL
PTS 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4  2 1 2 2 3 5 7 6 6 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4
Best 14th 15th 15th 15th 15th 15th 15th 17th 17th 18th 16th 16th 17th 19th 19th 20th -21st 21st 22nd 23rd
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ITA

RIDER

GRATTAROLA MATTEO PETRELLA LUCA IOLITTA FRANCESCO GANDOLA LORENZO LOCCA FILIPPO POLI MARREO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA ORIZIO MICHELE VACCARETTI ANDREA SALERI GIACOMO BAUCE VALERIO MAURINO DANIELE COTONE LUCA PETRANGELI PIETRO RABINO CARLO ALBERTO BOSI MICHELE FISTOLERA ANDREA CABRINI FRANCESCO GIARBA GABRIELE STALTARI SIMONE
PTS 886 545 407 389 342 321 375 197 188 184 172 141 136 88 76 64 61 59 53 52
Pod 40 7 4 8 3 3 6 - 2 1 2 - 4 1 - - - - - -
1st 14 1 - 3 - 1 3 - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
Pla 59 64 51 46 71 55 41 28 27 25 30 28 27 36 31 19 14 22 15 11
Best 1st 1st 2nd 1st 2nd 1st 1st 4th 3rd 1st 3rd 4ty 1st 3rd 5th 8th 5th 8th 6th 7thy

ITA

RIDER

SPERAFICO MATTIA FIOLETTI PIETRO RIVA ANDREA COMINOLI MATTEO SASSELA DANILO BRUNI MIRCO BIANCHI ANDREA PIARDI SERGIO BAUCE ALESSANDRO PESENTI SERGIO MONDO ALESSANDRO VADI PAOLO TEMPERA ALBERTO XOMPERO FRANCESCO CAPITANIO MARINO CORVI LUCA GABUTTI ANDREA MOLTENI ENRICO CELLATI STEFANO
PTS 47 30 26 20 15 13 10 9 8 7 6 5 5 3 3 1 - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 36 13 18 8 8 14 10 8 8 3 2 4 8 2 2 7 11 4  2 2
Best 8th 7th 8th 8th 11th 13th 12th 11th 12th 13th 10th 12th 13th 13th 14th 15th 19th 19th 16th 17th
TRIAL 2

ITALY

TRIAL 2
King / Victory / Podium
GRATTAROLA MATTEO PETRELLA LUCA GANDOLA LORENZO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA POLI MATTEO SALERI GIACOMO COTONE LUCA IOLITTA FRANCESCO LOCCA FILIPPO VACCARETTI ANDREA BAUCE VALERIO      
2018 - 20 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
14 2 3 3 1 1 1 - - - - - - -
40 6 8 6 3 1 1 4 3 2 2 - - -