TRIAL 2

FRANCE

TRIAL 2
4x FERRER ALEXANDRE           VICTORY
3x                  
2x        
1x    
MARCELLI GABRIEL MARTYN TOBY PEACE JACK      
6x FERRER ALEXANDRE               PODIUM
5x                      
4x                  
3x GRATTAROLA MATTEO          
2x            
MARCELLI GABRIEL MARTYN TOBY          
1x    
PEACE DAN PEACE JACK GREEN BILLY      

Charade GP.EUR

0

2

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

1

0

3

BETHUNE JEROME

Charade GP.EUR

0

2

FAJARDO JERONI

1

0

3

BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ

Isola 2000 GP.EUR

0

2

FERRER ALEXANDRE

1

0

3

TARRES POL

Isola 2000 GP.EUR

0

2

FERRER ALEXANDRE

1

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

Ile Rousse GP.EUR

0

2

NOGUERA ORIOL

1

0

3

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

Ile Rousse GP.EUR

0

2

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

1

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

Cahors

0

2

1

0

3

 
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC BETHUNE JEROME FERRER ALEXANDRE TARRES POL TANAKA TAICHI GOMEZ ALFREDO BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ DAGNICOURT BENOIT GARRIDO DIEGO CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN WAREBGHIEN MAXIME DABILL JAMES PRICE JACK FAJARDO JERONI BRUAND CHRISTOPHE GRATTAROLA MATTEO ROBERTS IWAN NOZAKI FUMITAKA ORIZIO MICHELE NOGUERA ORIOL
PTS 146 141 136 124 122 106 104 96 90 87 86 75 74 72 72 70 69 68 68 68
Pod 4 6 6 5 5 5 3 2 2 4 1 4 3 2 1 3 3 3 - 3
1st - 1 4 2 2 4 1 - - 2 - 3 1 - - - - 2 - -
Pla 13 10 8 8 8 6 10 8 10 5 8 4 6 6 10 5 5 4 8 7

TOP

RIDER

BROWN MICHAEL VESTERINEN MIKA COQUELIN STEVEN CHATAGNO GAËL POLI MARREO FARRE ARNAU MARTYN TOBY RICHARDSON JONATHAN SANZ LAIA MARCELLI GABRIEL MANZANO JOSEP GONTARD NICOLAS TEMPIER CEDRIC IOLITTA FRANCESCO BUSTO JAIME LANIEL GUILLAUME PEDERSEN HÅKON BORRELLAS PERE CASALES JORGE PEACE DAN
PTS 67 67 67 65 65 65 63 62 62 61 60 58 58 57 57 54 53 52 51 51
Pod 4 2 2 2 - 1 2 1 - 3 2 1 2 - 3 - - 1 2 1
1st 1 1 - 1 - 1 1 1 - 1 1 - - - 2 - - - - -
Pla 4 6 7 5 12 6 4 6 13 5 4 6 4 8 3 6 10 5 4 5

TOP

RIDER

TRAVIESA CARLES MOTTIN TANGUY PEACE JACK NILSSON ANDERS PETRELLA LUCA LOCCA FILIPPO JUAN JOSE MARIA MAURINO DANIELE GELABERT MIQUEL GIBERERT DANIEL PONS ISSAC GELABERT ANIOL SAEZ JOSE MARIA RAGA ADAM SALERI GIACOMO KADLEC FRANS MORRIS SHAUN SCHÄFER JOCHEN RIBA MARC GILMAN ROBIN
PTS 50 49 49 47 47 46 45 44 44 43 43 42 40 40 39 39 37 37 37 36
Pod - - 2 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1 - 1 2 - - 2 - - -
1st - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - 1 - - -
Pla 8 7 4 4 6 9 4 7 5 3 4 4 4 2 6 5 2 5 6 4

TOP

RIDER

ARNAUD JULIEN COLAIRO TEO TOURNOUR GIANLUCA GUBIAN LORIS SHEPPARD JACK CONNOR SAM GANDOLA LORENZO LEON XAVIER COTONE LUCA BINCAZ BENOIT BAUCE VALERIO BOCHET FRED ESCALERA ISRAEL CHALLONER JACK HAGA SONDRE SAUVAGE PIERRE WIGG ALEXZ VANDEKASTEELE JORDANE SVOBODA JIRI GREEN BILLY
PTS 36 36 34 33 32 30 29 28 27 27 26 26 25 25 25 24 23 23 22 22
Pod - - - 1 - 2 - - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - -
1st - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 6 5 5 2 4 2 5 4 6 3 5 4 4 2 6 4 2 4 3 4

TOP

RIDER

DANBY ROSS HASLAM SAM DUFRESE HUGO OLIVERAS DANIEL BOLT BILLY JOHNASSON FREDRIK MACDONALD GARY VACCARETTI ANDREA CASTAN CHRISTOPHE THOMAS KENNY MORTON GEORGES SAMPSON LEE PEYDRO IVAN SUAREZ PABLO GARCIA JORDI SPENCLEY LOIC WHITAKER JAKE JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN BULLOCK DECLAN
PTS 21 21 21 20 20 19 19 19 19 18 16 15 14 13 12 11 11 11 10 10
Pod - - - 1 - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - -
1st - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 5 3 1 3 3 2 3 5 3 3 1 3 2 2 3 2 2 4 4

TOP

RIDER

ROBRAHN JARMO PERRET JULIEN FISTOLERA ANDREA ANDERSEN IB CABRINI FRANCESCO BOSI MICHELE CORDON JOAN BARRIONUEVO ANTONIO GIARBA GABRIELE GOERTZ PETER GULLENHAMMAR EMIL BRADO SAMUEL CERVANES ALEXIS STALTARI SIMONE DUPUIS MATHIEU RIBAU SERGIO FIOLETTI PIETRO OLOFSSON CALLE CUERDO DANIEL SOULAS MARC
PTS 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 5
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 1 3 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 2 1 2

TOP

RIDER

SASSELA DANILO THIGER ADAM FAUDE MAX FRY JAMES MOI MARDON LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE CHILTON ANDY ELY RICHARD JEAN GUILLAUME PRETALLI NOE PETRANGELI PIETRO  BIANCHI ANDREA MILLE XAVIER BAUCE ALESSANDRO cominilo matteo WILLCOCKS BOYD WIBBERLEY BEN KREGELOH CHRISTIAN PIARDI SERGIO CANALES ALEX
PTS 5 4 4 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 2 1 2 1 2 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ROPER BRYAN BERLATIER ALEXANDRE PETERS JAN POCHEZ MARTIN WÜNSCH MAREK JOHANSSON TOBIAS MIDDLETON KYLE VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE REUMSCHÜSSEL PAUL ANTON AITOR BELTRAN VICTOR BERTL PHILIPP BRUNI MIRCO COLEMAN TIMOTHY CORNA REMY DAVIS KARL GIRO GABRIEL HARVEY HARRY HIPPEL TIMMY HUSER TOBIAS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 5 5 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

MATHY MAXIME MYÖHÄNEN TIMO NAUMANN SASCHA PETIT MATS POT GUILLAUME PRAT MARC RIVA ANDREA SMITH ASHLEY STETTER DENNIS TEMPERA ALBERTO VARIN MAXIME WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS HOGAN CONNOR JERVIS HUGO MARPINARD YANNICK MARTIN JESUS KRUMMENCKER MATTHIEU TRUEBA GERARD SPERAFICO MATTIA VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2

TOP

RIDER

DUPONT JULIEN ELLWOOD RICHARD GEISER PASCAL GRABER MARC GREMILLET ALEXANDRE GRIEBEL MARIJAN HEMMER MARTIN JUNKLEWITZ JAN LALKENS EWOUD LARSEN FREDERIK STRAND LIOTAUD BENJAMIN MARTEL THIBAULT MATEJICEK MARTIN MILLAN DAVID MINDER MARC NOLAN LEWIS PRETALLI FLORIAN PUTT ANDREW RIGAUD ROMAIN COMMO RON III
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ROBERT CEDRIC ROSSENSTATTER RICHARD ROSSELLO JAUME TEUSCHER CHRISTIAN WILLCOCKS MITCHELL MIQUEL ERIC ANDREWS ROBERT BJERLIN PETTER CATEL LORYS AVNDAÑO DAVID RIOBO MARTIN GABUTTI ANDREA MATTHEEUWS EMILE KRAFT JOSCHKA NILSEN MATS CORVI LUCA VILA GIL JAILEET GAILOR RABINO CARLO ALBERTO GUIRAUD LEO
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

FERRER ALEXANDRE BETHUNE JEROME DAGNICOURT BENOIT LANIEL GUILLAUME GONTARD NICOLAS CHATAGNO GAËL CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN BRUAND CHRISTOPHE GUBIAN LORIS BINCAZ BENOIT TEMPIER CEDRIC COQUELIN STEVEN MOTTIN TANGUY COLAIRO TEO ARNAUD JULIEN BOCHET FRED SAUVAGE PIERRE SOULAS MARC THOMAS KENNY DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN
PTS 785 631 471 432 407 401 396 358 311 291 239 199 194 194 154 143 114 110 93 62
Pod 27 22 10 2 5 8 14 2 11 7 6 6 - - - - 3 - 1 -
1st 15 3 2 1 - 3 6 - 7 4 1 - - - - - - - - -
Pla 26 50 44 52 38 42 31 46 20 26 21 28 31 44 23 28 22 23 13 22

FRA

RIDER

DUFRESE HUGO PERRET JULIEN CASTAN CHRISTOPHE DUPONT JULIEN CERVANES ALEXIS SPENCLEY LOIC POCHEZ MARTIN LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE TOUSSAINT THOMAS DUPUIS MATHIEU JEAN GUILLAUME MARTEL THIBAULT KARIM NICOLAS DAGNICOURT BERTRAND MILLE XAVIER VARIN MAXIME TOULY KIERAN CORNA ROMAIN BERLATIER ALEXANDRE CORMA ROMAIN
PTS 58 30 28 28 20 11 9 7 6 6 5 3 3 2 2 2 1 - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 10 14 6 8 5 4 11 2 2 2 13 4 2 1 1 15 5 11 8 7

FRA

RIDER

PETIT MATS CATEL LORYS MARPINARD YANNICK VAGLIO PIERRE MARIE GUIRAUD LEO JAILEET GAILOR GREMILLET ALEXANDRE HUDRY JULES KRUMMENCKER MATTHIEU MEIFFREN PIERRE VINCENT POT GUILLAUME LIOTAUD BENJAMIN RIGAUD ROMAIN              
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
Kings / Victories / Podiums
GUBIAN LORIS SAUVAGE PIERRE
2012 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
15 7 6 4 3 3 2 1 - - - - - -
24 11 14 7 22 8 10 2 6 5 5 3 2 1