TRIAL 2

SPAIN

TRIAL 2
44 trials
4x             VICTORY
3x SUAREZ PABLO        
2x MARCELLI GABRIEL GRATTAROLA MATTEO GELABERT ANIOL      
1x GANDOLA LORENZO PEACE JACK    
8x SUAREZ PABLO                 PODIUM
6x                        
5x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                        
4x HAGA SONDRE              
3x MARCELLI GABRIEL GELABERT ANIOL                  
2x          
MARTYN TOBY PEACE JACK        
1x        
         
SAUVAGE PIERRE GUBIAN LORIS GANDOLA LORENZO GREEN BILLY              

La Cabrera GP.EUR

0

2

BETHUNE JEROME

1

0

3

BRUAND CHRISTOPHE

La Cabrera GP.EUR

0

2

BETHUNE JEROME

1

0

3

PONS ISSAC

Teo

0

2

BINCAZ BENOIT

1

0

3

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN

Teo

0

2

BINCAZ BENOIT

1

0

3

PETRELLA LUCA

       
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

FARRE ARNAU PEACE JACK MORET FRANCESC FERRER ALEXANDRE SUAREZ PABLO TANAKA TAICHI GRATTAROLA MATTEO BETHUNE JEROME HAGA SONDRE PETRELLA LUCA GELABERT ANIOL MORRIS SHAUN ROBERTS IWAN GOMEZ ALFREDO MARTYN TOBY VESTERINEN MIKA BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ GREEN BILLY GANDOLA LORENZO BRUAND CHRISTOPHE
PTS 145 137 135 132 130 109 107 107 103 99 85 83 78 77 77 72 70 69 68 67
Pod 3 3 4 4 7 6 5 4 4 3 3 4 3 4 2 1 2 1 1 1
1st 1 1 - 3 3 3 2 - - - 2 4 2 3 - - - - 1 -
Pla 14 11 11 10 9 6 7 8 13 9 7 5 5 4 7 7 8 9 8 8
Best 1st 1st -2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd 3rd 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 3rd 3rd 3rd 2nd 1st 3rd

TOP

RIDER

CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN LEON XAVIER SANZ LAIA MANZANO JOSEP MARCELLI GABRIEL CHATAGNO GA╦L ESCALERA ISRAEL PONS ISSAC GELABERT MIQUEL FAJARDO JERONI WARENGHIEN MAXIME GARRIDO DIEGO LOCCA FILIPPO TARRES POL BINCAZ BENOIT BROWN MICHAEL DAGNICOURT BENOIT NOGUERA ORIOL PEDERSEN H┼KON SAEZ JOSE MARIA
PTS 65 65 65 62 62 58 56 55 54 54 52 51 51 50 50 49 48 48 47 45
Pod 3 - 1 3 3 - - 1 1 2 - - 1 1 2 2 1 - - 1
1st 1 - - - 2 - - - - - - - - 1 - 2 - - - -
Pla 4 8 13 4 5 9 6 5 4 4 5 7 9 4 4 3 4 5 9 4
Best 1st 6th 3rd 2nd 1st 4th 5th 3rd 2nd 2nd 4th 4th 2nd 1st 2nd 1st 3rd 5th 8th 3rd

TOP

RIDER

GONTARD NICOLAS CANALES ALEX PEACE DAN CASALES JORGE RAGA ADAM BUSTO JAIME JUAN JOSE MARIA PRICE JACK IOLITTA FRANCESCO LANIEL GUILLAUME DUFRESE HUGO DABILL JAMES CHALLONER JACK MARTINEZ PAU NOZAKI FUMITAKA GIBERERT DANIEL TOURNOUR GIANLUCA TRAVIESA CARLES ORIZIO MICHELE WIGG ALEXZ
PTS 44 44 43 41 40 40 40 39 39 39 38 37 36 36 35 34 34 33 33 32
Pod 1 1 - 2 2 2 1 1 - 2 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 - 2
1st - - - - 2 2 1 - - - - 1 - - 1 - - - - -
Pla 4 6 8 3 2 2 3 4 8 6 6 2 3 6 2 2 8 4 4 2
Best 2nd 4th 5th 3th 1st 1st 1st 3rd 4th 5th 5th 1st 3rd 6th 1st 2nd 6th 2nd 5th 2nd

TOP

RIDER

RICHARDSON JONATHAN MOTTIN TANGUY RIBA MARC CONNOR SAM KADLEC FRANS COLAIRO TEO BAUCE VALERIO GUBIAN LORIS JOHNASSON FREDRIK DARNES DAVID BULLOCK DECLAN DANBY ROSS HASLAM SAM NILSSON ANDERS GARCIA JORDI COQUELIN STEVEN STARMER JONNY ARNAUD JULIEN SHEPPARD JACK SALERI GIACOMO
PTS 32 32 31 30 30 30 29 26 26 25 25 23 22 22 21 20 20 20 20 19
Pod 1 - - 1 1 - 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 8 2 2 6 4 2 4 3 7 2 2 2 4 2 2 3 3 3
Best 3rd 7th 7th 2nd 2nd 4th 3rd 3rd 6th 6th 10th 4th 4th 5th 7th 6th 6th 7th 6th 9th

TOP

RIDER

POLI MARREO MIQUEL ERIC TRUEBA GERARD SCH─FER JOCHEN PEYDRO IVAN DANSE JACK SAUVAGE PIERRE RABINO CARLO ALBERTO FIOLETTI PIETRO OLIVERAS DANIEL VINYOLES JORDI BOCHET FRED ANTON AITOR HEMINGWAY HARRY CABRINI FRANCESCO BOLT BILLY SPERAFICO MATTIA RAMOS CESAR MAURINO DANIELE ROPER BRYAN
PTS 19 19 19 18 18 18 17 17 16 15 15 15 14 14 14 14 14 13 13 13
Pod - - - - - - 1 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 5 10 3 4 4 2 8 4 1 3 4 2 2 3 4 9 2 4 6
Best 8th 7th 9th 4th 7th 6th 2nd 9th 10th 3rd 9th 11th 7th 7th 8th 9th 8th 7th 9th 10th

TOP

RIDER

ANDERSEN IB MIDDLETON KYLE BARRIONUEVO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN CUERDO DANIEL VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN OSTER TIMON THOMAS KENNY BORRELLAS PERE STALTARI SIMONE DUPONT JULIEN SAMPSON LEE SMAGE PATRICK SOULAS MARC VACCARETTI ANDREA TEMPIER CEDRIC CORDON JOAN MILLAN DAVID GILMAN ROBIN
PTS 13 12 12 12 12 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10 9 8 8 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 2 2 3 4 9 11 1 1 1 2 2 2 3 4 1 1 1 2 4
Best 10th 8th 8th 11th 10th 10th 13th 6th 6th 6th 6th 10th 10th 10th 10th 7th 8th 8th 8th 11th

TOP

RIDER

PASTORIZA ADRIAN MORTON GEORGES COTONE LUCA PUTT ANDREW RIBAU SERGIO BOSI MICHELE MACDONALD GARY BOTELLA PAU DOYLE SEAN MOI MARDON THIGER ADAM FABIAN DAVID RIVA ANDREA BELTRAN VICTOR GIARBA GABRIELE PETERS JAN ELY RICHARD CERVANES ALEXIS GOERTZ PETER GULLENHAMMAR EMIL
PTS 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 3 3 3 3
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 4 4 6 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 4 5 2 3 1 1 2 2
Best 9th 9th 12th 12th 11th 10th 10th 11th 11th 11th 11th 13th 13rd 13th 12th 14th 13th 13th 13th 13th

TOP

RIDER

WILLCOCKS MITCHELL BRUNI MIRCO JUNKLEWITZ JAN PESENTI SERGIO PERRET JULIEN MYOH─NEN TIMO MATEJICEK MARTIN AVNDAĐO DAVID NILSEN MATS MEMPÍR MARCO POCHEZ MARTIN WHITAKER JAKE PRAT MARC MARTIN JESUS PETRANGELI PIETRO TURNER HARRY REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL VALL GAUDI LESTANG JORDI
PTS 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 4 1 1 1 2 2 4 5 8 9 1 1 2 2 5 4 8 6 6
Best 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 14th 15th -14th 14th 15th 15th 15th 15th 15th -15th 19th 20th 22nd
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

MORET FRANCESC FARRE ARNAU GOMEZ ALFREDO SANZ LAIA MANZANO JOSEP GARRIDO DIEGO TARRES POL GIBERERT DANIEL MARCELLI GABRIEL PONS ISSAC GELABERT ANIOL RAGA ADAM FAJARDO JERONI NOGUERA ORIOL SUAREZ PABLO JUAN JOSE MARIA CASALES JORGE GELABERT MIQUEL RIBA MARC SAEZ JOSE MARIA
PTS 1058 757 687 614 600 572 519 450 442 428 393 375 368 366 367 343 333 317 278 270
Pod 30 21 31 3 27 11 18 22 19 12 8 18 11 9 12 13 15 9 3 4
1st 3 5 13 - 15 - 6 7 7 6 3 15 2 - 5 5 4 1 1 -
Pla 92 70 43 98 36 56 36 27 38 34 42 20 30 40 37 26 22 27 55 28
Best 1st 1st 1st 3rd 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd

ESP

RIDER

ESCALERA ISRAEL OLIVERAS DANIEL BUSTO JAIME LEON XAVIER TRAVIESA CARLES BORRELLAS PERE GARCIA JORDI CANALES ALEX TRUEBA GERARD PEYDRO IVAN CORDON JOAN MARTINEZ PAU CUERDO DANIEL MILLAN DAVID RIBAU SERGIO DARNES DAVID MIQUEL ERIC VINYOLES JORDI ANTON AITOR BARRIONUEVO ANTONIO
PTS 269 267 226 217 189 180 122 107 99 80 79 67 54 51 46 44 33 23 23 17
Pod 3 15 10 1 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - 4 7 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 30 16 13 30 31 20 18 23 38 34 9 22 18 11 29 6 22 6 10 4
Best 3rd 1st 1st 3rd 2nd 4th 5th 4th 5th 5th 7th 6th 7th 7th 6th 6th 9th 9th 7th 10th

ESP

RIDER

RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN BRADO SAMUEL RAMOS CESAR JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL PASTORIZA ADRIAN BOTELLA PAU BELTRAN VICTOR DIEZ GONZALO MERCADE ADRIA PRAT MARC MARTIN JESUS MEDIĐA POL DINARES PAU VILA GIL GIRO GABRIEL ROSSELLO JAUME RIOBO MARTIN ROLDAN ASIS PIQUER MARC
PTS 16 16 13 11 7 5 5 3 2 1 1 1 - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 25 2 2 1 1 10 4 4 1 5 15 18 14 11 10 8 6 4 4
Best 11th 12th 7th 10th 9th 11th 13th 14th 14th 15th 15th 15th 18th 18th -16th 17th 20th 20th 21st 22nd
TRIAL 2

SPAIN

TRIAL 2
King / Victory / Podium
MARCELLI GABRIEL SUAREZ PABLO
2001 2000 2011 2014 2004 2019 2013 - - - - - -
15 15 13 10 7 7 6 6 5 5 4 4 4
27 18 31 7 22 19 12 18 13 21 15 15 9
SUAREZ PABLO GELABERT ANIOL
- - - - - - - - - - - - -
3 3 3 2 1 1 - - - - - - -
4 30 8 11 9 3 11 9 4 3 3 2 2
                       
- - - - - - - - - - - -  
- - - - - - - - - - - -  
1 - - - - - - - - - - -