TRIAL 2

ANDORRA

TRIAL 2
34 TRIALS
3x MANZANO JOSEP GRATTAROLA MATTEO           VICTORY
2x BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ GOMEZ ALFREDO FERRER ALEXANDRE CASALES JORGE          
1x RAGA ADAM FAJARDO JERONI TANAKA TAICHI PONS ISAAC DABILL JAMES GIBERT DANIEL DAGNICOURT BENOIT GELABERT MIQUEL CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN  
PRICE JACK FARRE ARNAU CHATAGNO GA╦L MARTYN TOBY GELABERT ANIOL GREEN BILLY GANDOLA LORENZO SUAREZ PABLO DANSE JACK  
5x TANAKA TAICHI GRATTAROLA MATTEO PEACE JACK             PODIUM
4x MANZANO JOSEP CASALES JORGE FARRE ARNAU                    
3x GOMEZ ALFREDO TARRES POL FERRER ALEXANDRE CHATAGNO GA╦L SUAREZ PABLO                
2x NILSSON ANDERS ESCALERA ISMAEL NOZAKI FUMITAKA FAJARDI JERONI BLAZUSIAK TADESZ MORRIS SHAUN VESTERINEN MIKA GIBERT DANIEL MORET FRANCESC        
DAGNICOURT BENOIT SHEPPARD JACK SAUVAGE PIERRE PRICE JACK GANDOLA LORENZO HAGA SONDRE GREEN BILLY            
1x RAGA ADAM BETHUNE JEROME PONS ISAAK JUAN JOSE MARIA DABILL JAMES OLIVERAS DANIEL SANZ LAIA BROWN MICHAEL HASLAM SAM GELABERT MIQUEL      
NOGUERA ORIOL CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN LOCCA FILIPPO PETRELLA LUCA RIBA MARC MARCELLI GABRIEL MARTYN TOBY GELABERT ANIOL HEMINGWAY HARRY DANSE JACK      
   
SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

FARRE ARNAU CHATAGNO GA╦L PEACE JACK MORET FRANCESC FERRER ALEXANDRE BLAZUSIAK TADEUSZ GREEN BILLY HAGA SONDRE GRATTAROLA MATTEO TANAKA TAICHI MANZANO JOSEP MARTYN TOBY CASALES JORGE TARRES POL BETHUNE JEROME GANDOLA LORENZO SANZ LAIA SUAREZ PABLO PETRELLA LUCA ESCALERA ISRAEL
PTS 126 113 110 107 103 98 98 96 92 88 75 75 74 73 73 72 65 63 63 60
Pod 4 2 5 2 3 2 2 2 5 5 4 2 4 3 1 2 1 2 1 2
1st 1 1 - - 2 2 1 - 3 1 3 1 2 - - 1 - 1 - -
Pla 12 9 10 10 8 8 8 12 5 6 4 6 4 5 8 7 8 7 8 6
Best 1st 1st 2nd 3rd 1st 1st 1st 2nd 1st 1st 1st 1st 1st 2nd 2nd 1st 3rd 31st 2nd 3rd

TOP

RIDER

ROBERTS IWAN NILSSON ANDERS GOMEZ ALFREDO GELABERT ANIOL PRICE JACK LEON XAVIER TOURNOUR GIANLUCA SHEPPARD JACK PEACE DAN FAJARDO JERONI DAGNICOURT BENOIT GARRIDO DIEGO TRUEBA GERARD DANSE JACK POLI MARREO VESTERINEN MIKA IOLITTA FRANCESCO RIBA MARC DUFRESE HUGO PONS ISSAC
PTS 59 58 57 57 55 54 54 53 53 52 50 50 50 48 47 43 40 39 39 38
Pod - 2 3 1 2 - - 2 - 2 2 - - 1 - 2 - 1 - 1
1st - - 2 1 1 - - - - 1 1 - - 1 - - - - - 1
Pla 5 4 3 6 4 8 10 4 8 4 4 6 9 4 6 3 5 6 6 3
Best 4th 2nd 1st 1st 1st 5th 7th 2nd 4th 1st 1st 5th 5th 1st 4th 2nd 4th 3rd 5th 1st

TOP

RIDER

WARENGHIEN MAXIME BRUAND CHRISTOPHE GIBERERT DANIEL LOCCA FILIPPO MORRIS SHAUN NOGUERA ORIOL JUAN JOSE MARIA RAGA ADAM SAUVAGE PIERRE TEMPIER CEDRIC NOZAKI FUMITAKA PEDERSEN H┼KON SAEZ JOSE MARIA GELABERT MIQUEL DABILL JAMES MARCELLI GABRIEL CANALES ALEX CARLES DE CAUDEMBERG QUENTIN HEMINGWAY HARRY LANIEL GUILLAUME
PTS 38 38 37 37 36 35 34 33 33 33 32 32 31 30 30 30 27 26 26 26
Pod - - 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 - 2 - - 1 1 1 - 1 1 -
1st - - 1 - - - - 1 - - - - - 1 1 - - 1 - -
Pla 5 6 2 8 4 4 3 2 4 4 2 7 3 1 2 4 6 2 2 3
Best 6th 5th 1st 3rd 2nd 2nd 3rd 1st 3rd 5th 2nd 9th 5th 1st 1st 2nd 4th 1st 3rd 4th

TOP

RIDER

RICHARDSON JONATHAN TRAVIESA CARLES GONTARD NICOLAS ORIZIO MICHELE BAUCE VALERIO ARNAUD JULIEN VACCARETTI ANDREA CONNOR SAM GARCIA JORDI MOTTIN TANGUY WIGG ALEXZ DE RIZZO SEBASTIEN DARNES DAVID SCH─FER JOCHEN BULLOCK DECLAN BINCAZ BENOIT SALERI GIACOMO BOCHET FRED HASLAM SAM OLIVERAS DANIEL
PTS 26 26 25 25 25 23 22 22 21 20 20 19 19 19 19 18 18 18 17 17
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 5 3 4 4 3 3 2 3 3 2 4 3 4 4 2 4 4 1 1
Best 5th 8th 5th 6th 6th 4th 7th 5th 8th 6th 5th 9th 8th 8th 6th 7th 8th 8th 1nd 2nd

TOP

RIDER

COLAIRO TEO MARTINEZ PAU MACDONALD GARY BROWN MICHAEL GILMAN ROBIN MATEJICEK MARTIN RABINO CARLO ALBERTO GIARBA GABRIELE BOLT BILLY DANBY ROSS CORDON JOAN RIBAU SERGIO SPERAFICO MATTIA BORRELLAS PERE CABRINI FRANCESCO MIDDLETON KYLE BOSI MICHELE SAMPSON LEE ANTON AITOR NILSEN MATS
PTS 17 17 16 15 15 15 15 14 14 13 13 13 13 11 11 11 10 9 9 9
Pod - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 6 2 1 2 4 8 2 2 1 2 5 7 1 2 5 3 1 2 8
Best 8th 9th 7th 3rd 8th 6th 10th 8th 9th 13th 7th 6th 9th 11th 7th 9th 12th 7th 8th 7th

TOP

RIDER

GUBIAN LORIS CHALLONER JACK SOULAS MARC MAURINO DANIELE VINYOLES JORDI WHITAKER JAKE KREGELOH CHRISTIAN MORTON GEORGES COTONE LUCA PETRANGELI PIETRO BIANCHI ANDREA TURNER HARRY BRADO SAMUEL MEMPÍR MARCO OLOFSSON CALLE GOERTZ PETER MIQUEL ERIC FRY JAMES LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE ROPER BRYAN
PTS 8 8 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 6 6 6 5 5 5 4 4 4
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 2 3 1 1 1 3 1 2 4 5 8 1 2 4 1 1 2
Best 8th 8th 10th 12th 10th 9th 9th 9th 13th 10th 12th 10th 13th 12th 11th 11th 13th 12th 12th 13th

TOP

RIDER

RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN KARIM NICOLAS MOI MARDON FAUDE MAX DIEZ GONZALO ROBRAHN JARMO GULLENHAMMAR EMIL PUTT ANDREW SMITH AHSLEY COQUELIN STEVEN POCHEZ MARTIN ANDERSEN IB PEYDRO IVAN MEDIĐA POL AVNDAĐO DAVID VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS MATTHEEUWS EMILE LESTANG JORDI BEREITER RODNEY
PTS 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 3 4 4 8 6 6 6 5
Best 14th 13th 13th 13th 14th 14th 14th 14th 15th 15th 15th 15th 15th 15th 15th 16th 18th 19th 30th 16th

TOP

RIDER

DINARES PAU TAKEDA YOHITO SCHIEK ROBERT KRAFT JOSCHKA VILA GIL ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ REUMSCH▄SSEL PAUL VALL GAUDI DIGMAN BEN HEIDEL JONATHAN WON AN SEOUNG BERLATIER ALEXANDRE WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS OGAWA TSUYOSHI CUERDO DANIEL BRUNI MIRCO FABIAN DAVID NAUMANN SASCHA
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Best 16th 17th 19th 19th 19th 20th 23rd 24th 24th 25th 30th 16th 19th 16th 17th 17th 17th 17th 17th 18th

TOP

RIDER

VARIN MAXIME GIRO GABRIEL PRETALLI NOE RIVA ANDREA GABUTTI ANDREA HIPPEL TIMMY ROSSELLO JAUME ROLDAN ASIS GUIRAUD LEO MERCADE ADRIA CASAS XAVIER PI ORIOL SCHIELE JONAS SMITH OLIVER PIQUER MARC JAILEET GAILOR
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
Best 16th 17th 18th 18th 19th 19th 19th 19th 20th 21st 21st 22nd 22nd 23rd 26th 27th 27th 28th 29th 30th

TOP

RIDER

MRAZEK MATEJ CHELLAS JONATHAN STALTARI SIMONE CORVI LUCA TOULY KIERAN HEMMER MARTIN LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER JERVIS HUGO SOUSA PEDRO HOGAN CONNOR NOLAN LEWIS BRISTOW EMMA HARVEY HARRY CATEL LORYS LALKENS EWOUD
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
Best 31st 34th 34th 36th 38th 39th 40th 16th 17th 18th 18th 19th 20th 21st 21st 22nd 22nd 23rd 24th 24th

TOP

RIDER

GSCHAIDER JOHANNES                                     ALMARCHA JONATHAN
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
Best 25th - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - Guest
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

AND

RIDER

LESTANG JORDI VALL GAUDI CASAS XAVIER CRISTINA XAVIER ALMARCHA JONATHAN                            
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 29 28 5 2 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Best 16th 16th 23rd 26th 41st Guest - - - - - - - - - - - - - -