0

PAST WINNER

0

2000

2001

2002

2003

2004

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013 2014

2015

  2016

 

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

2017

2018

2019

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

MARCELLI GABRIEL

2020

2021

2022
GRATTAROLA MATTEO

MARTYN TOBY

HAGA SONDRE
  2023  
  GREEN BILLY  

RIDERS

PLACES

TRIALS

00

DICO JUNIOR

0

WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP

TRIAL 2 2023

ARTEIXO 1

-

ESP

Final Sect 15/04

0

SUAREZ PABLO

0

0

HAGA SONDRE

2 x 12

1st

SUAREZ PABLO

ARTEIXO 2

-

ESP

Final Sect 16/04

0

GREEN BILLY

PEACE JACK

0

0

SUAREZ PABLO

2 x 12

1st

SUAREZ PABLO

 GOUVEIA 1

-

POR

Final Sect 22/04

0

PEACE JACK

GREEN BILLY

0

0

HAGA SONDRE

2 x 12

1st

GREEN BILLY

GOUVEIA 2

-

POR

Final Sect 23/04

0

PEACE JACK

GREEN BILLY

0

0

HAGA SONDRE

2 x 12

1st

GREEN BILLY

TWIN RING MOTEGI 1

-

JPN

Final Sect 20/05

0

PEACE JACK

0

0

SUAREZ PABLO

2 x 12

1st

PEACE JACK

TWIN RING MOTEGI 2

-

JPN

Final Sect 21/05

0

PEACE JACK

0

0

SUAREZ PABLO

2 x 12

1st

GREEN BILLY

BALDASSERONA 1

-

RSM

Final Sect 10/06

0

PEACE JACK

HAGA SONDRE

0

0

SUAREZ PABLO

2 x 12

1st

PEACE JACK

BALDASSERONA 2

-

RSM

Final Sect 11/06

0

HAGA SONDRE

DANSE JACK

0

0

GREEN BILLY

2 x 12

1st

PEACE JACK

SANT JULIA DE LORIA 1

-

AND

Final Sect 17/06

0

CHATAGNO GA╦L

SUAREZ PABLO

0

0

HEMINGWAY HARRY

2 x 12

1st

PEACE JACK

SANT JULIA DE LORIA 2

-

AND

Final Sect 18/06

0

GREEN BILLY

DANSE JACK

0

0

SUAREZ PABLO

2 x 12

1st

GREEN BILLY

SESTRIERE 1

-

ITA

Final Sect 22/07

0

PEACE JACK

HAGA SONDRE

0

0

DUFRESE HUGO

2 x 12

1st

GREEN BILLY

SESTRIERE 2

-

ITA

Final Sect 23/07

0

SUAREZ PABLO

GREEN BILLY

0

0

PEACE JACK

2 x 12

1st

GREEN BILLY

VERTOLAYE 1

-

FRA

Final Sect 02/09

0

RABINO CARLO ALBERTO

SUAREZ PABLO

0

0

HEMINGWAY HARRY

2 x 12

1st

SUAREZ PABLO

VERTOLAYE 2

-

FRA

Final Sect 03/09

0

GREEN BILLY

0

0

HEMINGWAY HARRY

2 x 12

1st

GREEN BILLY

Championship 2023

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
GREEN BILLY SUAREZ PABLO PEACE JACK HAGA SONDRE DUFRESE HUGO HEMINGWAY HARRY CANALES ALEX DANSE JACK MARTINEZ PAU
11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20
TOURNOUR GIANLUCA SPERAFICO MATTIA TRUEBA GERARD RABINO CARLO ALBERTO CHATAGNO GA╦L NILSEN MATS TURNER HARRY OGAWA TSUYOSHI FABIAN DAVID
21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 2+ 30
NOZAKI FUMITAKA VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS MEMPÍR MARCO UKIKAWA SEIYA DINARES PAU SHIBATA AKIRA ZYZNOWSKI MILOSZ MERCADE ADRIA

LAST  WINNER

VERTOLAYE

FRANCE 2023

AND

AUS

AUT

BEL

CAN

CHN

CZE

DEN

ESP

FIN

FRA

GBR

GER

GUA

IRL

ITA

JAP

KOR

LET

LUX

NED

NOR

NZL

POL

POR

RSM

RUS

SUI

SWE

USA

VEN

 

ORGANISATION

SUPER TOTAL
THE KINGS
VICTORIES
PODIUMS
POINTS
COUNTRIES
FACTORIES
CLEAN LAP
QUALIFICATION
YOUNGEST
CHAMPION
WINNER PODIUM
POINTS 1st ROUND
  TRIAL GP   TRIAL 2   TRIAL 125   WOMEN WOMEN 2   X-TRIAL
BACK * JUNIOR DICO  

HOME

-