TRIALONLINE

0

 
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 TRIAL.GP  TRIAL.2  TRIAL.125  WOMEN.GP  WOMEN.2  ELECTRIC  X-TRIAL
  GOUVEIA  GOUVEIA  CAHORS  GOUVEIA  GOUVEIA  CAHORS   BILBAO
    18/09/21  18/09/21  29/08/21  18/09/21  18/09/21   29/08/21    15/02/20

   1. BOU

   2. RAGA

   3. BUSTO

   4. MARCELLI

   5. GRATTAROLA

   6. GELABERT

   7. FUJINAMI

   8. FAJARDO

   9. CASALES

 10. BINCAZ

  

 

 13. RIVA

 14. PEACE

 

   1. GANDOLA

   2. FERRER

   3. MARTYN

   4. GELABERT

   5. RABINO

   6. FARRE

   7. PEACE

   8. HAGA

   9. RIBAU

 10. GREEN

 11. CANALES

 12. SUAREZ

 13. VOLD GUND.JM

 14. TOURNOUR

 15. TRUEBA

   1. DANCE

   2. VALL

   3. BEREITER

   4. SCHIELE

   5. HEMINGWAY

   6. HEIDEL

   7. TURNER

   8. ZYZNOWSKI

   9. FABIAN

 10. DINARES

 11. DIGMAN

 12. BRUNISSO

 13. EBERHARTER

 14. ROSSI

 15. RYNCARZ

   1. SANZ

   2. ABELLAN

   3. BRISTOW

   4. GOMEZ

   5. MINTA

   6. HÅKONSEN

   7. MONNIER

   8. STEINERT

   9. WACHS

 10. BARKVED

 11. GALLIENI

 12. HOOVER

 13. MOREON

 14. £

 15.

   1. RABINO

   2. TRENTINI

   3. ADSHEAD

   4. TER JUNG

   5. BUDINOVA

   6. PI

   7. PECHACKOVA

   8. ROBINSON

   9. SWEETEN

 10. MELING

 11. BACCHETTA

 12. AURIERES

 13. VIEIRA

 14. AFONSO

 15. BAILEY

   1. CHATAGNO

   2. PERRET

   3. POCHEZ

   4. RIOBO

   5. WÜNSCH  

   6.

   7.

   8.

   9.

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

  1. BOU

  2. RAGA

  3. BINCAZ

  4. FAJARDO

  5. MARCELLI

  6. CASALES

  7. GELABERT

  8. MARTYN

 

 10.

 11.

 12.

 13.

 14.

 15.

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
 EUROPE  E.JUNIOR  E.OVER  E.WOMEN  E.YOUTH
  KRAMOLIN  KRAMOLIN  KRAMOLIN  KRAMOLIN  KRAMOLIN
   08/08/21   08/08/21   08/08/21   07/08/21   07/08/21

   1. HAGA

   2. TOURNOUR

   3. COLAIRO

   4. VOLD GUND.JM

   5. MEMPÖR

   6. PRETALLI

   7. KRAFT

   8. BINDER

   9. GABUTTI

 10. MRAZEK

 11. ŠULC

 12. KRAFT

 

 

 

   1. HEMINGWAY.H

   2. FABIAN

   3. MATTHEEUWS

   4. HEIDEL

   5. OVERBY

   6. ZYZNOWSKI

   7. SCHWABEDISSEN

   8. BEREITER

   9. BRUNISSO

 10. SCHIELE

 11. RIEDEL

 12. BJORAA

 13. PEDRETTI

 14. SANDVIK

 15. GALLOWAY

   1. KŘOUSTEK

   2. PEDERSEN

   3. SAJEVEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   1. WACHS

   2. MINTA

   3. MONNIER

   4. PECHACKOVA

   5. ROBINSON

   6. BUDINOVA

   7. STEINERT

   8. JENSEN

   9. WEBER

 10. SOYER

 11. DE RAAFF

 

 

 

 

   1. FABIAN

   2. HEMINGWAY.H

   3. ZYZNOWSKI

   4. HEMINGWAY.G

   5. BRUNISSO

   6. GALLOWAY

   7. BJORAA

   8. PEDRETTI

   9. OVERBY

 10. SANDVIK

 11. BALOUSEK

 12. PIQUET

 13. RIEDEL

 14. JØRGENSEN

 15. BAILLY

0 0 0 0 0
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP 2020
ROBERTS BINCAZ RAGA MATHY PRETALLI GRATTAROLA OGAWA
             
BRANCATI ALEX
WASCH VIVIAN
MONNIER NAOMI
RABINO ANDREA
GUBIAN LORIS
CABESTANY ALBERT
CHATAGNO GAËL
GRATTAROLA MATTEO MARCELLI GABRIEL MARTYN TOBY GREEN BILLY TOULY KIERAN MARTINEZ PAU DANSE JACK
 
   
   

0

0 0 0 0 0 0 0
OPEN INTER   TDN MEN TDN WOMEN TDN TROPHY TDN X TRIAL
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CALENDAR What are you looking for ? >> Trialzines0   RESULTS

0