JUNIOR

CZECH.REP.

JUNIOR 
2x PEACE JACK             VICTORY
1x CHALLONER JACK COTONE LUCA GUBIAN LORIS OLIVERAS DANIEL TARRES POL SHEPPARD JACK        
CABRINI FRANCESCO ROBERTS IWAN FIOLETTI MARCO NAUMANN SASCHA          
3x SHEPPARD JACK                 PODIUM
2x SALERI GIACOMO FIOLETTI MARCO MYOHÄNEN TIMO NAUMANN SASCHA PEACE JACK PIARDI SERGIO              
1x OLIVERAS DANIEL SCHÄFER JOCHEN GRATTAROLA MATTEO GUBIAN LORIS GOMEZ ALDREDO WIGG ALEXZ CHALLONER JACK PASTORIZA ADRIAN MORET FRANCESC COTONE LUCA RICHARDSON JONATHAN    
TARRES POL COQUELIN STEVEN CABRINI FRANCESCO LUNDEVOLD SVERRE ROBERTS IWAN MATEJICEL MARTIN ELIASSON MARCUS STRAUB YANNIC COPETTI MANUEL CORVI LUCA      

2005

Kramolin

0

2

SCHÄFER JOCHEN

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2006

Tanvald

0

2

GOMEZ ALFREDO

1

GUBIAN LORIS

0

3

WIGG ALEXZ

2008

Tanvald

0

2

PASTORIZA ADRIAN

1

CHALLONER JACK

0

3

MORET FRANCESC

2009

Tanvald

0

2

RICHARDSON JONATHAN

1

COTONE LUCA

0

3

SHEPPARD JACK

2010

Tanvald

0

2

SHEPPARD JACK

1

TARRES POL

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

2011

Tanvald

0

2

SALERI GIACOMO

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

2012

Tanvald

0

2

LUNDEVOLD SVERRE

1

CABRINI FRANCESCO

0

3

MYOHÄNEN TIMO

2013

Tanvald

0

2

MYOHÄNEN TIMO

1

ROBERTS IWAN

0

3

MATEJICEL MARTIN

2014

Tanvald

0

2

NEUMANN SASCHA

1

FIOLETTI MARCO

0

3

ELIASSON MARCUS

2014

Tanvald

0

2

STRAUB YANNIC

1

NAUMANN SASCHA

0

3

FIOLETTI MARCO

2016

Brezova

0

2

PIARDI SERGIO

1

PEACE JACK

0

3

COPETTI MANUEL

2016

Brezova

0

2

CORVI LUCA

1

PEACE JACK

0

3

PIARDI SERGIO

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

SHEPPARD JACK COPETTI MANUEL CORVI LUCA PEACE JACK MATEJICEL MARTIN NEUMANN SASCHA FIOLETTI MARCO ELIASSON MARCUS MYOHÄNEN TIMO SALERI GIACOMO PIARDI SERGIO ROBERTS IWAN CABRINI FRANCOSCO COTONE LUCA STRAUB YANNIC GRATTAROLA MATTEO RICHARDSON JONATHAN MACKRODT PHILIPP GRÏNFELDS ANDRIS COX BRADLEY
PTS 52 41 41 40 39 37 35 35 32 32 32 31 30 30 30 28 26 26 26 23
Pod 3 1 1 2 1 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - -
1st 1 - - 2 - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - -
Pla 3 4 4 2 3 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 4 4 2

TOP

RIDER

SCHULTE MICHEL DAMMYR ANDREAS ROVERY ARTHUR CHALLOBER JACK GUBIAN LORIS OLIVERAS DANIEL TARRES POL CHRISTIANSEN MARCUS ANDREOLI MICHELE GOMEZ ALFREDO LUNDEVOLD SVERRE PASTORIZA ADRIAN SCHÄFER JOCHEN LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER PETRANGELI PIETRO CIURANA FRANCESC COQUELIN STEVEN MORET FRANCESC WIGG ALEXZ BORRELLAS PERE
PTS 23 22 22 20 20 20 20 20 20 17 17 17 17 17 17 16 15 15 15 15
Pod - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 1 1 -
1st - - - 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

PETERS JAN CASTELLS AARO CATALIN ISMAEL COMINOLI MATTEO FERRER ALEXANDRE MONDO ALESSANDRO PRICE JACK WÜNSCH MAREK VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN ANDERSEN MORTEN BOTELLA PAU BULLOCK DECLAN DANBY ROSS MIKKELSEN KJARTAN WINKLER LUCA JAILET JULES GRIEBEL MARIJAN KAMMEL MIRKO MORELL LAURENT BERTOLOTTI STEFANO
PTS 14 14 13 13 13 13 13 13 13 12 11 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 2

TOP

RIDER

GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL LOCCA FILIPPO BINCAZ BENOIT BRADE MIKKEL ANDREWS ROBERT DUBIK CORY HEMMINGER PAUL HORRACH MARC NORUM IVAR WALKER JONNY BAPTIST TOBIAS JOHANSSON TOBIAS GARZONI LUIGI JULITA GIAN MARIA MOLEMANS GILLES POLI MATTEO ANDREASSON DANIEL BRISTOW EMMA ECKHARDT MARKUS PIERPRZAK KEVIN
PTS 9 9 9 8 8 8 8 8 8 9 8 8 7 7 7 7 7 6 6 6
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

TESSARIOL ROMAIN WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS STALTARI SIMONE MONTESCHIO ANDREA VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS WALKNER BERNHARD FIKEKZ JIRI LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND LUKASZCZYK MICHAL VRANAK PETER BERNTSEN JULIAN GIARBA GABRIELE LATORRE RAFAEL LEGUTKO KONRAD MOTTIN TANGUY CHATAGNO GAËL CRISTIANSEN HENRIK LAGERGREN MARTIN SCHÄFER JAN WÜNSCH DOMINIK
PTS 6 6 6 5 5 5 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 3 3 2 2 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

CULLIFORD THOMAS JUNKLEWITZ TIM BIELEMANS BAS BJERLIN PETTER CURSCHMANN MORITZ DÖLLER PHILIPP EMONTS PHILIPP FABERA MIRCO FRIEDEL TONIAS GRADWOHL TIM ILMBERGER JULIUS KERSTJENS RANDY MARCINOW GABRIEL MATTHEEUWS EMILE PEDERSEN HÅKON PLETINCKX DIETER SCHMIDT ROBIN SCHULZ MAXIMILIAN SPRINGMANN APSCAL VOLD GUNVALDSEN JABOB OLAUS
PTS 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 2 2 2 1 2
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

CZE

RIDER

MATEJICEL MARTIN WÜNSCH MAREK FIKEKZ JIRI SULC DALIBOR WÜNSCH DOMINIK BRUJ VACLAV                          
PTS 114 53 5 4 2 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 11 10 7 3 3 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
MATEJICEL MARTIN                            
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - -