JUNIOR

NORWAY

JUNIOR 
                VICTORY
1x OLIVERAS DANIEL GOMEZ ALFREDO NORUM IVAR              
2x DANBY ROSS                 PODIUM
1x OLIVERAS DANIEL GRATTAROLA MATTEO GOMEZ ALFREDO CHALLONER JACK NORUM IVAR ROBERTS IWAN KARLSEN MARTIN            

2005

Hobøl

0

2

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

DANBY ROSS

2007

Hobøl

0

2

DANBY ROSS

1

GOMEZ ALFREDO

0

3

CHALLOBER JACK

2013

Hvervenbukta

0

2

ROBERTS IWAN

1

NORUM IVAR

0

3

KARLSEN MARTIN

   

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

DANBY ROSS GOMEZ ALFREDO OLIVERAS DANIEL NORUM IVAR GRATTAROLA MATTEO ROBERTS IWAN CHALLOBER JACK KARLSEN MARTIN FERRER ALEXANDRE MONDO ALESSANDRO MYOHÄNEN TIMO GYLLENHAMMAR EMIL MILLAN DAVID MATEJICEL MARTIN CHRISTIANSEN HENRIK ANDREWS ROBERT PASTORIZA ADRIAN GIARBA GABRIEL ALFONSO ANTONIO MORK LARS
PTS 32 20 20 20 17 17 15 15 13 13 13 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 9 9
Pod 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

PRICE JACK GRIEBEL MARIJAN PEDERSEN HÅKON WÜNSCH MAREK ECKHARDT MARKUS SAETRE JOAKIM CHRISTIANSEN MARCUS LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND PETERS JAN JOHANSSON JESPER JONES MILES MELIN SANDER SELDAL DANIEL STRAUB YANNIC TANBERG THOMAS ANDERSEN IB BRISTOW EMMA DAMMYR ANDREAS LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE NYCKELGARD BJÖRN
PTS 9 8 8 8 7 7 6 6 6 5 5 5 4 4 4 3 3 2 2 2
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

DANIELSSON KRISTOFFER KACZMARCZYK OSKAR STANGELAND DAVID SANDIN MORTEN ENGSETH NIKLAS HÅKONSEN HÅKON HANSEN JON HEMMER MARTIN JOHANSSON TOBIAS KERSTJENS RANDY LUNDEVOLD EILEF MOLEMANS GILLES NEUMANN SASCHA RØNNINGEN JONAS SALTVEDT ROGER TRETTSVEEN TØGER URI OLE HENDRIK      
PTS 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

NOR

RIDER

CHRISTIANSEN MARCUS BERNTSEN JULIAN LUNDEVOLD SVERRE VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS DAMMYR ANDREAS BJERLIN PETTER KARLSEN MARTIN VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN PEDERSEN HÅKON NORUM IVAR LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER MIKKELSEN KJARTAN VOLD GUNVALDSEN JABOB OLAUS ANDERSEN IB LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND MORK LARS TANBERG THOMAS MELIN SANDER SAETRE JOAKIM HAUGLAND TOMAS
PTS 120 92 87 73 57 49 48 40 40 38 37 33 29 18 15 9 7 7 7 4
Pod 1 2 4 1 - - 2 - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 14 10 6 10 8 16 4 11 9 3 5 9 8 6 10 1 6 2 1 4

NOR

RIDER

SELDAL DANIEL HEMMER MARTIN PAULSEN ANDERS DAMMYR NICOLAI STANGELAND DAVID SØRBYE SANDER LUNDEVOLD EILEF WIFSTØL PRTRE BLESS JOHN EIVIND HÅKONSEN HÅKON SANDIN MORTEN SORLI KRISTOFFER BERNTSEN DANIEL ENGSETH NIKLAS HANSEN JON RØNNINGEN JONAS SALTVEDT ROGER TRETTSVEEN TØGER URI OLE HENDRIK  
PTS 4 2 2 1 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 5 6 5 1 1 5 5 4 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
NORUM IVAR LUNDEVOLD SVERRE BERNTSEN JULIAN VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATIAS KARLSEN MARTIN CHRISTIANSEN MARCUS                  
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - -
1 4 1 2 2 1 - - - - - - - - -