JUNIOR

SPAIN

JUNIOR 
2x SHEPPARD JACK             VICTORY
1x GRATTAROLA MATTEO OLIVERAS DANIEL GUBIAN LORIS GOMEZ ALFREDO BORRELLAS PERE PIARDI SERGIO        
3x GRATTAROLA MATTEO                 PODIUM
2x SHEPPARD JACK SALERI GIACOMO                      
1x URQUIZU IGOR COMO SIMONE OLIVERAS DANIEL KARIM NICOLAS GUBIAN LORIS WIGG ALESZ GOMEZ ALFREDO DANBY ROSS MILLAN DAVID        
BORRELLAS PERE COTONE LUCA MOTTIN TANGUY TARRES POL COQUELIN STEVEN PIARDI SERGIO TOULY KIERAN ALMTHEN KINUS          

2004

Puerto Pajares

0

2

MARTIN JESUS

1

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

0

3

COMI SIMONE

2005

Tarragona

0

2

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

1

OLIVERAS DANIEL

0

3

KARIM NICOLAS

2006

Nigran

0

2

WIGG ALEXZ

1

GUBIAN LORIS

0

3

GRATTAROLA MATTEO

2007

Mancha Real

0

2

DANBY ROSS

1

GOMEZ ALFREDO

0

3

MILLAN DAVID

2009

Tona

0

2

COTONE LUCA

1

BORRELLAS PERE

0

3

MOTTIN TANGUY

2010

Baiona

0

2

TARRES POL

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

SALERI GIACOMO

2011

Pobladura Regueras

0

2

SALERI GIACOMO

1

SHEPPARD JACK

0

3

COQUELIN STEVEN

2018

Castelloli

0

2

TOULY KIERAN

1

PIARDI SERGIO

0

3

ALMTHEN KINUS

     

SUPER TOTAL ALL RIDERS

TOP

RIDER

GRATTAROLA MATTEO SHEPPARD JACK SALERI GIACOMO GUBIAN LORIS GOMEZ ALFREDO DANBY ROSS MILLAN DAVID KARIM NICOLAS TEMPIER CEDRIC BORRELLAS PERE OLIVERAS DANIEL ALFONSO ANTONIO TRAVIESA CARLES SAMPSON LEE COTONE LUCA TARRES POL URQUIZU IGOR WIGG ALEXZ PIARDI SERGIO TOULY KIERAN
PTS 52 49 32 31 29 27 22 21 21 20 20 19 19 18 17 17 17 17 20 17
Pod 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 - 1 1 - - - 1 1 1 1 1 1
1st 1 2 - 1 1 - - - - 1 1 - - - - - - - 1 -
Pla 3 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

MOTTIN TANGUY CERVANTES ALEXIS MARTIN JESUS SCHÄFER JOCHEN HASLAM SAM MORPHETT BEN CABRINI FRANCESCO CASTELLS AARO LIOTAUD BENJAMIN PASTORIZA ADRIAN WALKER JONNY FERRER ALEXANDRE LEIRVAAG KRISTOFFER RICHARDSON JONATHAN WIDSCHWENDTER JONAS MORELL LAURENT ANDREWS ROBERT COMI SIMONE COQUELIN STEVEN ALMTHEN KINUS
PTS 15 15 15 14 13 13 11 11 11 11 11 10 10 10 10 10 9 15 15 15
Pod 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1 1
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1  

TOP

RIDER

POCHEZ MARTIN SOLER GUILLERMO CATALIN ISMAEL COMINOLI MATTEO KREGELOG CHRISTIAN PETIT MATS ELLWOOD RICHARD CINTAS GERARD VIERA DIOGO DAGNICOURT BENOIT MARTIN IGNACIO MONDO ALESSANDRO RIGAUD ROMAIN WARENGHIEN MAXIME BOURNEIX MATTHIEU GRIEBEL MARIJAN LATORRE RAFAEL LOCCA FILIPPO BOTELLA PAU MENDEZ MARCOS
PTS 8 8 8 7 7 7 7 6 6 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 4 9 8 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

WAGNER VDIMITRI CIURANA FRANCESC HUGUENIN JULES JULITA GIAN MARIA TANBERG THOMAS FERRARI SIMONE GOMEZ RUBEN LERDA JEAN PHILIPPE MOLINA HECTOR PEDERSEN HÅKON MARTEL THIBAULT POLI MATTEO DUFRESE HUGO NILSEN MATS VOLD GUNVALDSEN JARAND MATHIAS WINKLER LUCA WENGLER CHRISTOPHER DEFOURNY NICOLAS RUGA MICHELE VOLD GUNVALDSEN NILS JOHAN
PTS 3 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 4 3 3 13 11 10 9 8 7 6 8
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

ROVERY REMI HELLER FELIX MATTHEEUWS EMILE DE LA MATA AXEL LARSEN FREDRIK STRAND BRADE MIKKEL BUENO ALBERTO BUSSOW SACHA CATTANEO RICCARDO COTS MARC CROSSET AXEL CURTI ALEX ECKHARDT MARKUS FUENTES JESUS GABUTTI ANDREA GARZONI LUIGI HARBUD BRETT HARVEY HARRY HORRACH MARC ILMBERGER JULIUS
PTS 4 3 2 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - 2 1

TOP

RIDER

JEAN GUILLAUME KEY RAUL KRAFT JOSCHKA LINDQVIST LEEVI MARCINOW GABRIEL MEDIÑA POL MEHU PAUL MEMPÖR MARCO MONTESCHIO ANDREA NOGUEIRA JOSE MIGUEL PERETTI FABIO PERRET JULELIEN PETERS JAN PEYDRO IVAN REGAN BUSTER RIOBO MARTIN ROCASPANA ALEXIS RUEDI FLORIAN SEGURA JOSE MARIA SELDAL DANIEL
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

TOP

RIDER

SHANKIE LEE SMITH CHARLIE SØBYE SANDER SOUSA DANIEL STALTARI SIMONE SULC DALIBOR TAYLOR SVEN TESSARIOL ROMAIN TOURNOUR GIANLUCA VOLD GUNVALDSEN JACOB OLAUS WEBB CODY MEDIÑA POL                
PTS - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - - - - - - -
NATIONAL RIDERS ALL RIDERS

ESP

RIDER

GOMEZ ALFREDO BORRELLAS PERE BOTELLA PAU OLIVERAS DANIEL TARRES POL PASTORIZA ADRIAN MORET FRANCESC ALFONSO ANTONIO MILLAN DAVID CIURANA FRANCESC CASTELLS AARO HORRACH MARC TRAVIESA CARLES VILA GIL MARTIN JESUS URQUIZU IGOR CORDERO JAVIER NOGUERA ORIOL MENDEZ MARCOS SOLER GUILLERMO
PTS 165 120 119 115 112 102 88 85 84 76 66 51 43 26 23 18 17 17 15 14
Pod 7 3 2 6 6 3 4 1 2 - - - - - - 1 1 1 - -
1st 4 2 - 5 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 11 11 11 6 6 8 7 9 7 11 12 11 5 2 5 3 1 1 3 2

ESP

RIDER

LATORRE RAFAEL MEDIÑA POL GOMEZ RUBEN PEYDRO IVAN MARTIN IGNACIO CINTAS GERARD MOLINA HECTOR KEY RAUL CABRE MARC ROCASPANA ALEXIS SEGURA JOSE MARIA BUENO ALBERTO COTS MARC FERNANDEZ IGNACIO FUENTES JESUS GOMEZ SANDRA RIOBO MARTIN      
PTS 13 12 9 8 6 6 4 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pod - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
1st - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pla 7 3 4 5 4 3 1 4 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 - - -
Champions / Victories / Podiums
OLIVERAS DANIEL GOMEZ ALFREDO TARRES POL BORRELLAS PERE MORET FRANCESC PASTORIZA ADRIAN BOTELLA PAU MILLAN DAVID ALFONSO ANTONIO CORDERO JAVIER NOGUERA ORIOL URQUIZU IGOR      
2005 2007 - - - - - - - - - - - - -
5 4 4 2 - - - - - - - - - - -
6 7 6 3 4 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 - - -